PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
DIMENSION DATA |
04:14:05 |
44,4 |
2 |
KITTEL Marcel |
GER |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
3 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
TINKOFF |
00:00 |
|
4 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
5 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
6 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
7 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
8 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
9 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
10 |
HENDERSON Greg |
NZL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
11 |
HOLST ENGER Sondre |
NOR |
IAM CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
12 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
13 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
14 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
15 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
16 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
17 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
18 |
RAST Grégory |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
19 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
20 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
21 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
22 |
BRESCHEL Matti |
DEN |
CDT |
00:00 |
|
23 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
24 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TINKOFF |
00:00 |
|
25 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
26 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
27 |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
28 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
00:00 |
|
29 |
SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
30 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
31 |
WAGNER Robert |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
32 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
33 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
34 |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
35 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
36 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
37 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
38 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
39 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
40 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
41 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
42 |
VALGREN Michael |
DEN |
TINKOFF |
00:00 |
|
43 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
44 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
45 |
FONSECA Armindo |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
46 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
OBE |
00:00 |
|
47 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
48 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
OBE |
00:00 |
|
49 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
50 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
51 |
CRADDOCK Lawson |
USA |
CDT |
00:00 |
|
52 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
53 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
54 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
55 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CDT |
00:00 |
|
56 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
57 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
58 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
59 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
60 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
61 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
62 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
63 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
64 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
65 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
CDT |
00:00 |
|
66 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
67 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
68 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
69 |
LINDEMAN Bertjan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
70 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
71 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
72 |
PERICHON Pierre-Luc |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
73 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
74 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
75 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
76 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
77 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
78 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
79 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CDT |
00:00 |
|
80 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
81 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
82 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
83 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson |
COL |
IAM CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
84 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
85 |
CANCELLARA Fabian |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
86 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
ESP |
TINKOFF |
00:00 |
|
87 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
OBE |
00:00 |
|
88 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
00:00 |
|
89 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
90 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
OBE |
00:00 |
|
91 |
KISERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
TINKOFF |
00:00 |
|
92 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
AUS |
OBE |
00:00 |
|
93 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
OBE |
00:00 |
|
94 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
95 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
96 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
97 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
TINKOFF |
00:00 |
|
98 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
99 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:00 |
|
100 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
101 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
102 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
103 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
104 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
IAM CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
105 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
106 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
107 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
108 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
109 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
110 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
111 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
112 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
113 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
114 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
115 |
PINEAU Cédric |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
116 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
117 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
118 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
119 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
120 |
SÖRENSEN Chris Anker |
DEN |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
121 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
122 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:00 |
|
123 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
124 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:00 |
|
125 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
OBE |
00:00 |
|
126 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
127 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
CDT |
00:00 |
|
128 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
129 |
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
130 |
MOINARD Amaël |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
131 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
132 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
133 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
134 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
135 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
136 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
137 |
DURASEK Kristijan |
CRO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
138 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
CDT |
00:00 |
|
139 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
140 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
141 |
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
142 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
143 |
BREEN Vegard |
NOR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
144 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
145 |
SCHLECK Frank |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
146 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
147 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:22 |
|
148 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
149 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
150 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
151 |
SLAGTER Tom Jelte |
NED |
CDT |
00:00 |
|
152 |
VAKOC Petr |
CZE |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
153 |
WYNANTS Maarten |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
154 |
COPPEL Jerome |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
155 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
156 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
157 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:00 |
|
158 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
159 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
160 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
161 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
162 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
163 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
OBE |
01:33 |
|
164 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:33 |
|
165 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
OBE |
01:33 |
|
166 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
CDT |
01:33 |
|
167 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:00 |
|
168 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:00 |
|
169 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
01:33 |
|
170 |
NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
171 |
VICIOSO ARCOS Angel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
172 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:33 |
|
173 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:33 |
|
174 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
175 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
176 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
177 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
178 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
179 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
180 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:11 |
|
181 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:18 |
|
182 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:00 |
|
183 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:00 |
|
184 |
VOSS Paul |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
02:20 |
|
185 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:21 |
|
186 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
187 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:48 |
|
188 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:48 |
|
189 |
HOWARD Leigh |
AUS |
IAM CYCLING |
02:48 |
|
190 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
TINKOFF |
02:48 |
|
191 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:48 |
|
192 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
03:07 |
|
193 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
194 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
195 |
COUSIN Jerome |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:32 |
|
196 |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
04:05 |
|
197 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:33 |
|
198 |
ROOSEN Timo |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
04:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
DIMENSION DATA |
04:13:55 |
|
2 |
KITTEL Marcel |
GER |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:04 |
|
3 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
TINKOFF |
00:06 |
|
4 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
5 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
6 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:10 |
|
7 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:10 |
|
8 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:10 |
|
9 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:10 |
|
10 |
HENDERSON Greg |
NZL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
11 |
HOLST ENGER Sondre |
NOR |
IAM CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
12 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
13 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:10 |
|
14 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:10 |
|
15 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:10 |
|
16 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:10 |
|
17 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
18 |
RAST Grégory |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
19 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:10 |
|
20 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:10 |
|
21 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:10 |
|
22 |
BRESCHEL Matti |
DEN |
CDT |
00:10 |
|
23 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:10 |
|
24 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TINKOFF |
00:10 |
|
25 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
26 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
27 |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
28 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
00:10 |
|
29 |
SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
30 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
31 |
WAGNER Robert |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:10 |
|
32 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
33 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
34 |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
35 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:10 |
|
36 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:10 |
|
37 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:10 |
|
38 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
39 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:10 |
|
40 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
41 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
42 |
VALGREN Michael |
DEN |
TINKOFF |
00:10 |
|
43 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
44 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
45 |
FONSECA Armindo |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:10 |
|
46 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
OBE |
00:10 |
|
47 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
48 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
OBE |
00:10 |
|
49 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:10 |
|
50 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
51 |
CRADDOCK Lawson |
USA |
CDT |
00:10 |
|
52 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
53 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
54 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:10 |
|
55 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CDT |
00:10 |
|
56 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
57 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:10 |
|
58 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:10 |
|
59 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:10 |
|
60 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:10 |
|
61 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:10 |
|
62 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:10 |
|
63 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
64 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:10 |
|
65 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
CDT |
00:10 |
|
66 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
67 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
68 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
69 |
LINDEMAN Bertjan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:10 |
|
70 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:10 |
|
71 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:10 |
|
72 |
PERICHON Pierre-Luc |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:10 |
|
73 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:10 |
|
74 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:10 |
|
75 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
76 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
77 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
78 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:10 |
|
79 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CDT |
00:10 |
|
80 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:10 |
|
81 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:10 |
|
82 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:10 |
|
83 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson |
COL |
IAM CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
84 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
85 |
CANCELLARA Fabian |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
86 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
ESP |
TINKOFF |
00:10 |
|
87 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
OBE |
00:10 |
|
88 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
00:10 |
|
89 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
90 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
OBE |
00:10 |
|
91 |
KISERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
TINKOFF |
00:10 |
|
92 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
AUS |
OBE |
00:10 |
|
93 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
OBE |
00:10 |
|
94 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
95 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
96 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
97 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
TINKOFF |
00:10 |
|
98 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
99 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:10 |
|
100 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:10 |
|
101 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:10 |
|
102 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:10 |
|
103 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
104 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
IAM CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
105 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
106 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
107 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
108 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
109 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:10 |
|
110 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
111 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:10 |
|
112 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
FDJ |
00:10 |
|
113 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:10 |
|
114 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
115 |
PINEAU Cédric |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:10 |
|
116 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
117 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:10 |
|
118 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
119 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
120 |
SÖRENSEN Chris Anker |
DEN |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:10 |
|
121 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:10 |
|
122 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:10 |
|
123 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:10 |
|
124 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:10 |
|
125 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
OBE |
00:10 |
|
126 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
127 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
CDT |
00:10 |
|
128 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:10 |
|
129 |
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:10 |
|
130 |
MOINARD Amaël |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
131 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:10 |
|
132 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:10 |
|
133 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:10 |
|
134 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:10 |
|
135 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:10 |
|
136 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
137 |
DURASEK Kristijan |
CRO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:10 |
|
138 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
CDT |
00:10 |
|
139 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:10 |
|
140 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:10 |
|
141 |
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
142 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:10 |
|
143 |
BREEN Vegard |
NOR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:10 |
|
144 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:10 |
|
145 |
SCHLECK Frank |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
146 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
147 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:10 |
|
148 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:10 |
|
149 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
150 |
SLAGTER Tom Jelte |
NED |
CDT |
00:10 |
|
151 |
VAKOC Petr |
CZE |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:10 |
|
152 |
WYNANTS Maarten |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:10 |
|
153 |
COPPEL Jerome |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
154 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:10 |
|
155 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:10 |
|
156 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:10 |
|
157 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
158 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:10 |
|
159 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:10 |
|
160 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:10 |
|
161 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:10 |
|
162 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:10 |
|
163 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:10 |
|
164 |
NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
165 |
VICIOSO ARCOS Angel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:10 |
|
166 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:10 |
|
167 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
168 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
169 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
170 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:10 |
|
171 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ |
00:10 |
|
172 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:10 |
|
173 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:10 |
|
174 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:10 |
|
175 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:10 |
|
176 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:10 |
|
177 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:32 |
|
178 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
OBE |
01:43 |
|
179 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:43 |
|
180 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
OBE |
01:43 |
|
181 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
CDT |
01:43 |
|
182 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
01:43 |
|
183 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:43 |
|
184 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:43 |
|
185 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:21 |
|
186 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:28 |
|
187 |
VOSS Paul |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
02:30 |
|
188 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:31 |
|
189 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:58 |
|
190 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:58 |
|
191 |
HOWARD Leigh |
AUS |
IAM CYCLING |
02:58 |
|
192 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
TINKOFF |
02:58 |
|
193 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:58 |
|
194 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
03:17 |
|
195 |
COUSIN Jerome |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:42 |
|
196 |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
04:15 |
|
197 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:43 |
|
198 |
ROOSEN Timo |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
04:43 |
|