PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson |
COL |
IAM CYCLING |
04:24:49 |
36,02 |
2 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
TINKOFF |
00:00 |
|
3 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:06 |
|
4 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
FDJ |
00:06 |
|
5 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:22 |
|
6 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:25 |
|
7 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
00:25 |
|
8 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:30 |
|
9 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:30 |
|
10 |
SLAGTER Tom Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
02:08 |
|
11 |
DURASEK Kristijan |
CRO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:08 |
|
12 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
02:10 |
|
13 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
03:07 |
|
14 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
03:07 |
|
15 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:07 |
|
16 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:07 |
|
17 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:07 |
|
18 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:07 |
|
19 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TINKOFF |
03:07 |
|
20 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
03:07 |
|
21 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
03:07 |
|
22 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:07 |
|
23 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:07 |
|
24 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
03:07 |
|
25 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
03:07 |
|
26 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ |
03:07 |
|
27 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:07 |
|
28 |
SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:07 |
|
29 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
IAM CYCLING |
04:35 |
|
30 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:35 |
|
31 |
NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
04:35 |
|
32 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:35 |
|
33 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
09:06 |
|
34 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
09:06 |
|
35 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
09:06 |
|
36 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
09:06 |
|
37 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
09:06 |
|
38 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
12:00 |
|
39 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
12:04 |
|
40 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
12:04 |
|
41 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
12:04 |
|
42 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
12:04 |
|
43 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
12:04 |
|
44 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
13:49 |
|
45 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
13:49 |
|
46 |
MOINARD Amaël |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
13:49 |
|
47 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
13:49 |
|
48 |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
13:49 |
|
49 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
13:49 |
|
50 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
13:49 |
|
51 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
13:49 |
|
52 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
13:49 |
|
53 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FDJ |
14:26 |
|
54 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
14:26 |
|
55 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
14:26 |
|
56 |
KISERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
TINKOFF |
14:26 |
|
57 |
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
16:11 |
|
58 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
16:41 |
|
59 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
16:41 |
|
60 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
16:41 |
|
61 |
COPPEL Jerome |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
16:41 |
|
62 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:41 |
|
63 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
16:41 |
|
64 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
18:14 |
|
65 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
19:02 |
|
66 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
19:02 |
|
67 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
19:02 |
|
68 |
SCHLECK Frank |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
19:02 |
|
69 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
19:02 |
|
70 |
LINDEMAN Bertjan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
21:03 |
|
71 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
21:03 |
|
72 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
21:03 |
|
73 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
21:53 |
|
74 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
21:53 |
|
75 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
21:53 |
|
76 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
21:53 |
|
77 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
21:53 |
|
78 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
21:53 |
|
79 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
21:53 |
|
80 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
DIMENSION DATA |
21:53 |
|
81 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
21:53 |
|
82 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
21:53 |
|
83 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
21:53 |
|
84 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
21:53 |
|
85 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
21:53 |
|
86 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
21:53 |
|
87 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
21:53 |
|
88 |
VALGREN Michael |
DEN |
TINKOFF |
21:53 |
|
89 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
21:53 |
|
90 |
PERICHON Pierre-Luc |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
21:53 |
|
91 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
21:53 |
|
92 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
21:53 |
|
93 |
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
21:53 |
|
94 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
21:53 |
|
95 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
21:53 |
|
96 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
21:53 |
|
97 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
21:53 |
|
98 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
21:53 |
|
99 |
COUSIN Jerome |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
21:53 |
|
100 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
21:53 |
|
101 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
22:40 |
|
102 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
22:40 |
|
103 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
22:40 |
|
104 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
22:40 |
|
105 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
22:40 |
|
106 |
WYNANTS Maarten |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
24:35 |
|
107 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
25:29 |
|
108 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
26:32 |
|
109 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
26:32 |
|
110 |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
26:32 |
|
111 |
VAKOC Petr |
CZE |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
26:32 |
|
112 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
26:32 |
|
113 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
26:32 |
|
114 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
FDJ |
26:32 |
|
115 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
26:32 |
|
116 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
26:32 |
|
117 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
26:32 |
|
118 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
26:32 |
|
119 |
CRADDOCK Lawson |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
26:32 |
|
120 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
26:32 |
|
121 |
FONSECA Armindo |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
26:32 |
|
122 |
SÖRENSEN Chris Anker |
DEN |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
26:32 |
|
123 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
26:32 |
|
124 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
26:32 |
|
125 |
GAUTIER Cyrille |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
26:32 |
|
126 |
WAGNER Robert |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
26:32 |
|
127 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA |
26:32 |
|
128 |
VICIOSO ARCOS Angel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
26:32 |
|
129 |
HOWARD Leigh |
AUS |
IAM CYCLING |
28:07 |
|
130 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
28:07 |
|
131 |
RAST Grégory |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
28:07 |
|
132 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
28:07 |
|
133 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
TINKOFF |
28:07 |
|
134 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
DIMENSION DATA |
28:07 |
|
135 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
28:07 |
|
136 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
28:07 |
|
137 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
28:07 |
|
138 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
28:07 |
|
139 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
28:07 |
|
140 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
28:07 |
|
141 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
28:07 |
|
142 |
ROOSEN Timo |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
28:07 |
|
143 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
28:07 |
|
144 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
28:07 |
|
145 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
28:07 |
|
146 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
DIMENSION DATA |
28:07 |
|
147 |
VOSS Paul |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
28:07 |
|
148 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
28:07 |
|
149 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
28:07 |
|
150 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
28:07 |
|
151 |
CANCELLARA Fabian |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
28:07 |
|
152 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
TINKOFF |
28:13 |
|
153 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
29:10 |
|
154 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
DIMENSION DATA |
29:10 |
|
155 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
29:10 |
|
156 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
29:10 |
|
157 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
29:10 |
|
158 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
29:10 |
|
159 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
29:10 |
|
160 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
29:10 |
|
161 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
29:10 |
|
162 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
29:10 |
|
163 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
29:10 |
|
164 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
DIMENSION DATA |
29:10 |
|
165 |
BREEN Vegard |
NOR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
29:10 |
|
166 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
29:10 |
|
167 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
29:10 |
|
168 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
29:10 |
|
169 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
29:10 |
|
170 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
29:10 |
|
171 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
29:10 |
|
172 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
29:10 |
|
173 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
29:10 |
|
174 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
DIMENSION DATA |
29:10 |
|
175 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
29:10 |
|
176 |
HENDERSON Greg |
NZL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
29:10 |
|
177 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
29:10 |
|
178 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
29:10 |
|
179 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
29:10 |
|
180 |
HOLST ENGER Sondre |
NOR |
IAM CYCLING |
29:10 |
|
181 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
29:10 |
|
182 |
KITTEL Marcel |
GER |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
29:10 |
|
183 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
31:45 |
|
DNS |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
|
|
DNF |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 15. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
05:59:54 |
|
2 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
:00 |
|
3 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
:00 |
|
4 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
:00 |
|
5 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
:00 |
|
6 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
:00 |
|
7 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
:00 |
|
8 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
:00 |
|
9 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
:00 |
|
10 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
:00 |
|
11 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TINKOFF |
:00 |
|
12 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
:00 |
|
13 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
:00 |
|
14 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
FDJ |
:00 |
|
15 |
HENAO Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
:00 |
|
16 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
:00 |
|
17 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
:00 |
|
18 |
BARGUIL WARREN |
FRA |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
:00 |
|
19 |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
:00 |
|
20 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
:00 |
|
21 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
:00 |
|
22 |
ZUBELDIA Haimar |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
:00 |
|
23 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
:00 |
|
24 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
IAM CYCLING |
:00 |
|
25 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
:00 |
|
26 |
NAVARRO Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
:00 |
|
27 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
IAM CYCLING |
:00 |
|
28 |
SCHLECK Frank |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
:00 |
|
29 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
:00 |
|
30 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
:00 |
|
31 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
:00 |
|
32 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
:00 |
|
33 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
TINKOFF |
:00 |
|
34 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
:00 |
|
35 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
01:00:01 |
|
36 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:01:29 |
|
37 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ |
01:01:30 |
|
38 |
LANDA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
01:04:39 |
|
39 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:04:50 |
|
40 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
01:07:50 |
|
41 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:09:47 |
|
42 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
01:09:52 |
|
43 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
01:10:04 |
|
44 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:11:02 |
|
45 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:11:13 |
|
46 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:12:31 |
|
47 |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis-Leon |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:15:58 |
|
48 |
MOINARD Amaël |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:17:04 |
|
49 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:17:40 |
|
50 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:19:57 |
|
51 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:20:38 |
|
52 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:20:55 |
|
53 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
01:22:46 |
|
54 |
KISERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
TINKOFF |
01:25:18 |
|
55 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
01:28:30 |
|
56 |
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:29:56 |
|
57 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:30:44 |
|
58 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
01:31:21 |
|
59 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:31:37 |
|
60 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:33:18 |
|
61 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
01:33:45 |
|
62 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:37:35 |
|
63 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:43:27 |
|
64 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:44:50 |
|
65 |
LOSADA Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:44:55 |
|
66 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:45:02 |
|
67 |
SLAGTER Tom Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
01:45:17 |
|
68 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:45:30 |
|
69 |
SORENSEN Chris Anker |
DEN |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:45:45 |
|
70 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:46:22 |
|
71 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:46:25 |
|
72 |
IZAGUIRRE Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:46:29 |
|
73 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:46:39 |
|
74 |
DURASEK Kristijan |
CRO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:47:08 |
|
75 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
01:47:53 |
|
76 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
01:49:01 |
|
77 |
IZAGUIRRE Ion |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:49:10 |
|
78 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
01:52:31 |
|
79 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:52:33 |
|
80 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:54:41 |
|
81 |
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:54:57 |
|
82 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:58:08 |
|
83 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:58:14 |
|
84 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:58:50 |
|
85 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:59:21 |
|
86 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
02:01:30 |
|
87 |
COPPEL Jérôme |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
02:01:37 |
|
88 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:03:05 |
|
89 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:03:42 |
|
90 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:04:42 |
|
91 |
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael |
DEN |
TINKOFF |
02:05:06 |
|
92 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:07:04 |
|
93 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
TINKOFF |
02:07:29 |
|
94 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:08:11 |
|
95 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
02:08:59 |
|
96 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
02:10:10 |
|
97 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
02:10:29 |
|
98 |
LINDEMAN Bert Jan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:10:48 |
|
99 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:11:08 |
|
100 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
02:11:44 |
|
101 |
CRADDOCK Lawson |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
02:13:58 |
|
102 |
PERICHON Pierre-Luc |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
02:13:59 |
|
103 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:14:42 |
|
104 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:17:21 |
|
105 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
02:19:02 |
|
106 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:19:20 |
|
107 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:19:43 |
|
108 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:20:21 |
|
109 |
VOSS Paul |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
02:20:45 |
|
110 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:21:14 |
|
111 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:22:47 |
|
112 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:24:13 |
|
113 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:26:13 |
|
114 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:26:59 |
|
115 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
02:28:04 |
|
116 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:28:13 |
|
117 |
IRIZAR Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:28:17 |
|
118 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:28:48 |
|
119 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:30:57 |
|
120 |
KIRYIENKA Vasili |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
02:31:01 |
|
121 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
02:31:22 |
|
122 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
02:31:27 |
|
123 |
CANCELLARA Fabian |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:31:28 |
|
124 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
02:32:08 |
|
125 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:32:46 |
|
126 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:32:55 |
|
127 |
SOUPE GEOFFREY |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:32:55 |
|
128 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
02:33:04 |
|
129 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
02:33:39 |
|
130 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
02:33:53 |
|
131 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:34:13 |
|
132 |
RAST Gregory |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:34:16 |
|
133 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:34:53 |
|
134 |
VAKOC Petr |
CZE |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
02:35:08 |
|
135 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:35:12 |
|
136 |
COUSIN Jérome |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:36:31 |
|
137 |
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
02:36:46 |
|
138 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:38:44 |
|
139 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:38:54 |
|
140 |
VICIOSO Angel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:39:19 |
|
141 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
02:39:40 |
|
142 |
ENGER Sondre Holst |
NOR |
IAM CYCLING |
02:39:43 |
|
143 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:40:11 |
|
144 |
ROOSEN Timo |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:40:15 |
|
145 |
FONSECA Armindo |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
02:41:20 |
|
146 |
WYNANTS Maarten |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:42:27 |
|
147 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:42:51 |
|
148 |
HENDERSON Gregory |
NZL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:44:02 |
|
149 |
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano |
ARG |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
02:44:35 |
|
150 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
02:44:43 |
|
151 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
TINKOFF |
02:45:23 |
|
152 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:45:36 |
|
153 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
02:46:12 |
|
154 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
02:46:12 |
|
155 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
02:46:16 |
|
156 |
KITTEL Marcel |
GER |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
02:46:36 |
|
157 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:47:18 |
|
158 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
02:48:43 |
|
159 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
02:49:11 |
|
160 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:49:25 |
|
161 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:50:13 |
|
162 |
WAGNER Robert |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:50:31 |
|
163 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
02:51:19 |
|
164 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:51:27 |
|
165 |
BREEN Vegard |
NOR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
02:51:43 |
|
166 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
02:51:54 |
|
167 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:52:06 |
|
168 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:52:26 |
|
169 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
02:52:45 |
|
170 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
02:53:00 |
|
171 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:55:21 |
|
172 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
02:55:49 |
|
173 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:56:00 |
|
174 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:56:19 |
|
175 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
02:56:29 |
|
176 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:57:25 |
|
177 |
MC LAY DANIEL |
GBR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
02:58:02 |
|
178 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:58:04 |
|
179 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
03:04:15 |
|
180 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:06:55 |
|
181 |
HOWARD Leigh |
AUS |
IAM CYCLING |
03:10:19 |
|
182 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:19:56 |
|
183 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
03:26:14 |
|