PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
05:59:54 |
39,1 |
2 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:34 |
|
3 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
TINKOFF |
05:04 |
|
4 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
05:04 |
|
5 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
05:07 |
|
6 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
05:07 |
|
7 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
05:07 |
|
8 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
05:07 |
|
9 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
05:07 |
|
10 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
05:07 |
|
11 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
05:07 |
|
12 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
05:07 |
|
13 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05:07 |
|
14 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
FDJ |
05:07 |
|
15 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:07 |
|
16 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
05:07 |
|
17 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:07 |
|
18 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:07 |
|
19 |
HENAO Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
05:07 |
|
20 |
BARGUIL WARREN |
FRA |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
05:07 |
|
21 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ |
05:07 |
|
22 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:07 |
|
23 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
05:07 |
|
24 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA |
05:16 |
|
25 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TINKOFF |
05:18 |
|
26 |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
05:21 |
|
27 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
05:23 |
|
28 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:26 |
|
29 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:36 |
|
30 |
CONTADOR Alberto |
ESP |
TINKOFF |
05:40 |
|
31 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
05:48 |
|
32 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
06:03 |
|
33 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06:24 |
|
34 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
07:19 |
|
35 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
IAM CYCLING |
08:17 |
|
36 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
08:17 |
|
37 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
08:17 |
|
38 |
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
08:17 |
|
39 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:17 |
|
40 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:17 |
|
41 |
ZUBELDIA Haimar |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
08:17 |
|
42 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
08:17 |
|
43 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
10:18 |
|
44 |
SCHLECK Frank |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
10:18 |
|
45 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
10:18 |
|
46 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ |
10:18 |
|
47 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
10:18 |
|
48 |
SLAGTER Tom Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
12:35 |
|
49 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
IAM CYCLING |
13:01 |
|
50 |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis-Leon |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
13:01 |
|
51 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
13:05 |
|
52 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
13:19 |
|
53 |
SORENSEN Chris Anker |
DEN |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
13:19 |
|
54 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
13:19 |
|
55 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
13:19 |
|
56 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
13:36 |
|
57 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
13:45 |
|
58 |
CRADDOCK Lawson |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
13:45 |
|
59 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
13:45 |
|
60 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
13:45 |
|
61 |
LOSADA Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
13:45 |
|
62 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
13:45 |
|
63 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
13:45 |
|
64 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
13:45 |
|
65 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
13:45 |
|
66 |
NAVARRO Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
13:45 |
|
67 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
13:45 |
|
68 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
13:45 |
|
69 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
13:45 |
|
70 |
MOINARD Amaël |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
13:45 |
|
71 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
13:45 |
|
72 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
13:45 |
|
73 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
13:45 |
|
74 |
KISERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
TINKOFF |
13:45 |
|
75 |
LANDA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
13:54 |
|
76 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
14:00 |
|
77 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
14:58 |
|
78 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
17:59 |
|
79 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
17:59 |
|
80 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
19:02 |
|
81 |
PERICHON Pierre-Luc |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
21:05 |
|
82 |
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
23:45 |
|
83 |
IZAGUIRRE Ion |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
23:45 |
|
84 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
23:45 |
|
85 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
23:45 |
|
86 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
23:45 |
|
87 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
23:45 |
|
88 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
23:45 |
|
89 |
LINDEMAN Bert Jan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
23:45 |
|
90 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FDJ |
23:45 |
|
91 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
23:45 |
|
92 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
23:45 |
|
93 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
23:45 |
|
94 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
23:45 |
|
95 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
23:45 |
|
96 |
KIRYIENKA Vasili |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
23:45 |
|
97 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
23:45 |
|
98 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
23:45 |
|
99 |
IZAGUIRRE Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
23:45 |
|
100 |
VOSS Paul |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
23:45 |
|
101 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ |
23:45 |
|
102 |
DURASEK Kristijan |
CRO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
23:45 |
|
103 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
23:45 |
|
104 |
HERRADA Jesús |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
23:45 |
|
105 |
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
23:45 |
|
106 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
23:45 |
|
107 |
COUSIN Jérome |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
23:45 |
|
108 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
23:45 |
|
109 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
23:45 |
|
110 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
TINKOFF |
23:45 |
|
111 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
25:14 |
|
112 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
25:14 |
|
113 |
IRIZAR Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
25:14 |
|
114 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
25:14 |
|
115 |
VICIOSO Angel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
25:14 |
|
116 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
25:14 |
|
117 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
25:14 |
|
118 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
25:14 |
|
119 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
25:14 |
|
120 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
25:14 |
|
121 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
25:14 |
|
122 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
25:14 |
|
123 |
PINEAU Cedric |
FRA |
FDJ |
25:14 |
|
124 |
COPPEL Jérôme |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
25:14 |
|
125 |
FONSECA Armindo |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
25:14 |
|
126 |
BRESCHEL Matti |
DEN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
25:14 |
|
127 |
RAST Gregory |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
25:14 |
|
128 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
25:14 |
|
129 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
25:14 |
|
130 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
25:14 |
|
131 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
25:14 |
|
132 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
25:14 |
|
133 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
25:14 |
|
134 |
CANCELLARA Fabian |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
25:14 |
|
135 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
25:14 |
|
136 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
FDJ |
25:14 |
|
137 |
WYNANTS Maarten |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
25:14 |
|
138 |
SOUPE GEOFFREY |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
25:14 |
|
139 |
WAGNER Robert |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
25:14 |
|
140 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
25:14 |
|
141 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
25:14 |
|
142 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
25:14 |
|
143 |
VAKOC Petr |
CZE |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
25:14 |
|
144 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
25:14 |
|
145 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
25:14 |
|
146 |
BREEN Vegard |
NOR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
25:14 |
|
147 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
25:14 |
|
148 |
KITTEL Marcel |
GER |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
25:14 |
|
149 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
25:14 |
|
150 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
25:14 |
|
151 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
25:14 |
|
152 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
25:14 |
|
153 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
25:14 |
|
154 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
25:14 |
|
155 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
25:14 |
|
156 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
25:14 |
|
157 |
ROOSEN Timo |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
25:14 |
|
158 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
TINKOFF |
25:14 |
|
159 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
25:14 |
|
160 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
25:14 |
|
161 |
HENDERSON Gregory |
NZL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
25:14 |
|
162 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
25:14 |
|
163 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
25:14 |
|
164 |
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael |
DEN |
TINKOFF |
25:14 |
|
165 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
25:14 |
|
166 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
25:14 |
|
167 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
25:14 |
|
168 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
25:14 |
|
169 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
25:14 |
|
170 |
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano |
ARG |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
25:14 |
|
171 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
25:14 |
|
172 |
ENGER Sondre Holst |
NOR |
IAM CYCLING |
25:14 |
|
173 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
25:44 |
|
174 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
25:59 |
|
175 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
25:59 |
|
176 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
26:01 |
|
177 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
27:58 |
|
178 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
28:34 |
|
179 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
28:34 |
|
180 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
28:34 |
|
181 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
28:34 |
|
182 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
28:34 |
|
183 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
28:34 |
|
184 |
MC LAY DANIEL |
GBR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
28:34 |
|
185 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
28:34 |
|
186 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
28:34 |
|
187 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
28:34 |
|
188 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
28:34 |
|
189 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
28:34 |
|
190 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
28:34 |
|
191 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
28:34 |
|
192 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
28:34 |
|
193 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
28:34 |
|
194 |
HOWARD Leigh |
AUS |
IAM CYCLING |
28:34 |
|
195 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA |
28:34 |
|
196 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
28:34 |
|
197 |
TULIK ANGÉLO |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
28:34 |
|
198 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA |
33:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
25:34:46 |
|
2 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
05:11 |
|
3 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:13 |
|
4 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
05:14 |
|
5 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
05:17 |
|
6 |
BARGUIL WARREN |
FRA |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
05:17 |
|
7 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:17 |
|
8 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:17 |
|
9 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
05:17 |
|
10 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
05:17 |
|
11 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
05:17 |
|
12 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
05:17 |
|
13 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
05:17 |
|
14 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05:17 |
|
15 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:17 |
|
16 |
HENAO Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
05:17 |
|
17 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA |
05:26 |
|
18 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TINKOFF |
05:28 |
|
19 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
05:28 |
|
20 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
FDJ |
05:28 |
|
21 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ |
05:28 |
|
22 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
05:57 |
|
23 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
06:08 |
|
24 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
06:30 |
|
25 |
CONTADOR Alberto |
ESP |
TINKOFF |
06:38 |
|
26 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06:55 |
|
27 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
07:02 |
|
28 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
07:20 |
|
29 |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
08:01 |
|
30 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
08:44 |
|
31 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
08:44 |
|
32 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:44 |
|
33 |
ZUBELDIA Haimar |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
08:44 |
|
34 |
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
09:08 |
|
35 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
09:38 |
|
36 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
09:39 |
|
37 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
10:12 |
|
38 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
10:43 |
|
39 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
10:45 |
|
40 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
IAM CYCLING |
10:51 |
|
41 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
11:03 |
|
42 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ |
11:03 |
|
43 |
SCHLECK Frank |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
12:17 |
|
44 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
12:39 |
|
45 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
IAM CYCLING |
13:22 |
|
46 |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis-Leon |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
13:26 |
|
47 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
13:55 |
|
48 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
13:55 |
|
49 |
LANDA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
14:04 |
|
50 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
14:06 |
|
51 |
CRADDOCK Lawson |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
14:12 |
|
52 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
14:17 |
|
53 |
LOSADA Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
14:30 |
|
54 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
14:43 |
|
55 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
14:47 |
|
56 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
15:08 |
|
57 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
15:23 |
|
58 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
15:35 |
|
59 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
15:40 |
|
60 |
SLAGTER Tom Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
15:52 |
|
61 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
16:09 |
|
62 |
KISERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
TINKOFF |
16:16 |
|
63 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
16:42 |
|
64 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
17:52 |
|
65 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
18:36 |
|
66 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
18:52 |
|
67 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
19:29 |
|
68 |
MOINARD Amaël |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
19:44 |
|
69 |
SORENSEN Chris Anker |
DEN |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
20:20 |
|
70 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
20:23 |
|
71 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
22:10 |
|
72 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
22:10 |
|
73 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
TINKOFF |
22:43 |
|
74 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
23:03 |
|
75 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
23:20 |
|
76 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
TINKOFF |
23:37 |
|
77 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
23:55 |
|
78 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FDJ |
23:55 |
|
79 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
24:36 |
|
80 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
25:02 |
|
81 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
25:24 |
|
82 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
25:24 |
|
83 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
25:24 |
|
84 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
25:34 |
|
85 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
25:34 |
|
86 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
26:05 |
|
87 |
NAVARRO Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
26:26 |
|
88 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
26:42 |
|
89 |
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano |
ARG |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
26:43 |
|
90 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
26:45 |
|
91 |
ENGER Sondre Holst |
NOR |
IAM CYCLING |
26:46 |
|
92 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
26:46 |
|
93 |
IZAGUIRRE Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
26:47 |
|
94 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
27:03 |
|
95 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
27:09 |
|
96 |
PERICHON Pierre-Luc |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
27:20 |
|
97 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
27:37 |
|
98 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
27:50 |
|
99 |
POELS Wouter |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
28:08 |
|
100 |
RAST Gregory |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
28:16 |
|
101 |
BRESCHEL Matti |
DEN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
28:16 |
|
102 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
FDJ |
28:16 |
|
103 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
28:44 |
|
104 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
29:02 |
|
105 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ |
29:08 |
|
106 |
CANCELLARA Fabian |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
29:09 |
|
107 |
HERRADA Jesús |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
29:13 |
|
108 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
29:15 |
|
109 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
29:15 |
|
110 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
29:17 |
|
111 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
29:19 |
|
112 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
29:22 |
|
113 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
29:27 |
|
114 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
29:27 |
|
115 |
LINDEMAN Bert Jan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
29:31 |
|
116 |
SOUPE GEOFFREY |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
29:40 |
|
117 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
29:41 |
|
118 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
29:42 |
|
119 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
29:43 |
|
120 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
29:51 |
|
121 |
IZAGUIRRE Ion |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
29:55 |
|
122 |
FONSECA Armindo |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
30:05 |
|
123 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
30:09 |
|
124 |
KIRYIENKA Vasili |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
30:09 |
|
125 |
IRIZAR Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
30:18 |
|
126 |
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael |
DEN |
TINKOFF |
30:26 |
|
127 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
30:45 |
|
128 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
30:52 |
|
129 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
31:13 |
|
130 |
COPPEL Jérôme |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
31:13 |
|
131 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
31:15 |
|
132 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
31:24 |
|
133 |
DURASEK Kristijan |
CRO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
31:38 |
|
134 |
KITTEL Marcel |
GER |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
31:59 |
|
135 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
32:15 |
|
136 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
32:15 |
|
137 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
32:19 |
|
138 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
32:40 |
|
139 |
VOSS Paul |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
32:48 |
|
140 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
32:51 |
|
141 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
32:52 |
|
142 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
32:55 |
|
143 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
33:07 |
|
144 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
33:30 |
|
145 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
33:33 |
|
146 |
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
33:36 |
|
147 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
33:42 |
|
148 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
33:48 |
|
149 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
34:16 |
|
150 |
COUSIN Jérome |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
34:22 |
|
151 |
HENDERSON Gregory |
NZL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
34:31 |
|
152 |
VAKOC Petr |
CZE |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
34:35 |
|
153 |
BREEN Vegard |
NOR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
34:39 |
|
154 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
34:44 |
|
155 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
34:59 |
|
156 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
35:01 |
|
157 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
35:12 |
|
158 |
TULIK ANGÉLO |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
35:20 |
|
159 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
35:22 |
|
160 |
MC LAY DANIEL |
GBR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
35:35 |
|
161 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
35:35 |
|
162 |
WYNANTS Maarten |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
35:55 |
|
163 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
36:04 |
|
164 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
36:13 |
|
165 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
36:16 |
|
166 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
36:33 |
|
167 |
ROOSEN Timo |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
36:48 |
|
168 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
36:49 |
|
169 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
36:59 |
|
170 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
36:59 |
|
171 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
37:15 |
|
172 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
37:18 |
|
173 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
37:52 |
|
174 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
37:58 |
|
175 |
WAGNER Robert |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
38:14 |
|
176 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
38:20 |
|
177 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
38:38 |
|
178 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
TINKOFF |
38:43 |
|
179 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
39:21 |
|
180 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
39:43 |
|
181 |
VICIOSO Angel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
39:44 |
|
182 |
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
39:58 |
|
183 |
PINEAU Cedric |
FRA |
FDJ |
40:05 |
|
184 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
40:07 |
|
185 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
40:15 |
|
186 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
40:36 |
|
187 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
40:42 |
|
188 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
42:14 |
|
189 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA |
42:37 |
|
190 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
42:38 |
|
191 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
42:39 |
|
192 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
43:56 |
|
193 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
44:18 |
|
194 |
HOWARD Leigh |
AUS |
IAM CYCLING |
44:49 |
|
195 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
45:58 |
|
196 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
52:14 |
|
197 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
56:09 |
|
198 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:10:25 |
|