PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
DIMENSION DATA |
04:43:48 |
39,53 |
2 |
KITTEL Marcel |
GER |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:00 |
|
3 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
4 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
5 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
6 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
TINKOFF |
00:00 |
|
7 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
8 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
9 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
10 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:00 |
|
11 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:00 |
|
12 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
13 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
14 |
BRESCHEL Matti |
DEN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
15 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
16 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
17 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:03 |
|
18 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:03 |
|
19 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:04 |
|
20 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:04 |
|
21 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
00:04 |
|
22 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:04 |
|
23 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TINKOFF |
00:04 |
|
24 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:04 |
|
25 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:04 |
|
26 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:04 |
|
27 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:04 |
|
28 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:04 |
|
29 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:04 |
|
30 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson |
COL |
IAM CYCLING |
00:04 |
|
31 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:04 |
|
32 |
SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:04 |
|
33 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:04 |
|
34 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:04 |
|
35 |
FONSECA Armindo |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:04 |
|
36 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:04 |
|
37 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
00:04 |
|
38 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:04 |
|
39 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:04 |
|
40 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:04 |
|
41 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:04 |
|
42 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:04 |
|
43 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:04 |
|
44 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:04 |
|
45 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:04 |
|
46 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:04 |
|
47 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:04 |
|
48 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:04 |
|
49 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:04 |
|
50 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:04 |
|
51 |
HENDERSON Greg |
NZL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:04 |
|
52 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
00:04 |
|
53 |
HOLST ENGER Sondre |
NOR |
IAM CYCLING |
00:04 |
|
54 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:04 |
|
55 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:04 |
|
56 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:04 |
|
57 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:04 |
|
58 |
GAUTIER Cyrille |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:04 |
|
59 |
LINDEMAN Bertjan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:04 |
|
60 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:05 |
|
61 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
ESP |
TINKOFF |
00:05 |
|
62 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:05 |
|
63 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:05 |
|
64 |
RAST Grégory |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:05 |
|
65 |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:05 |
|
66 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:05 |
|
67 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:05 |
|
68 |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:05 |
|
69 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:05 |
|
70 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:05 |
|
71 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
FDJ |
00:05 |
|
72 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
00:05 |
|
73 |
MOINARD Amaël |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:05 |
|
74 |
PERICHON Pierre-Luc |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:05 |
|
75 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:05 |
|
76 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
00:05 |
|
77 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
00:05 |
|
78 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:05 |
|
79 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:05 |
|
80 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
IAM CYCLING |
00:05 |
|
81 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:05 |
|
82 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:05 |
|
83 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:05 |
|
84 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:05 |
|
85 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
00:05 |
|
86 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
00:05 |
|
87 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:05 |
|
88 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:05 |
|
89 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:05 |
|
90 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:05 |
|
91 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:05 |
|
92 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:05 |
|
93 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:05 |
|
94 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:05 |
|
95 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:05 |
|
96 |
SCHLECK Frank |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:05 |
|
97 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:05 |
|
98 |
SÖRENSEN Chris Anker |
DEN |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:05 |
|
99 |
CRADDOCK Lawson |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
00:05 |
|
100 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:05 |
|
101 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:05 |
|
102 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ |
00:05 |
|
103 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:05 |
|
104 |
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:05 |
|
105 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:05 |
|
106 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:05 |
|
107 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:05 |
|
108 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:05 |
|
109 |
COPPEL Jerome |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
00:05 |
|
110 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:05 |
|
111 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:05 |
|
112 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:05 |
|
113 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:05 |
|
114 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:05 |
|
115 |
NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:05 |
|
116 |
KISERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
TINKOFF |
00:05 |
|
117 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:05 |
|
118 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:05 |
|
119 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:05 |
|
120 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:05 |
|
121 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:05 |
|
122 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:05 |
|
123 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:05 |
|
124 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:05 |
|
125 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:05 |
|
126 |
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:05 |
|
127 |
ROOSEN Timo |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:05 |
|
128 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:05 |
|
129 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:05 |
|
130 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:05 |
|
131 |
VALGREN Michael |
DEN |
TINKOFF |
00:05 |
|
132 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:05 |
|
133 |
DURASEK Kristijan |
CRO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:05 |
|
134 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:05 |
|
135 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:26 |
|
136 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:26 |
|
137 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:26 |
|
138 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:26 |
|
139 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:26 |
|
140 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:26 |
|
141 |
CANCELLARA Fabian |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:26 |
|
142 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:38 |
|
143 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:42 |
|
144 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:44 |
|
145 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:53 |
|
146 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
00:53 |
|
147 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:57 |
|
148 |
SLAGTER Tom Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
00:57 |
|
149 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:57 |
|
150 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:57 |
|
151 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:57 |
|
152 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:57 |
|
153 |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:57 |
|
154 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:57 |
|
155 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:57 |
|
156 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:57 |
|
157 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:57 |
|
158 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:57 |
|
159 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
00:57 |
|
160 |
WYNANTS Maarten |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:57 |
|
161 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
00:57 |
|
162 |
BREEN Vegard |
NOR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:57 |
|
163 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:57 |
|
164 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:57 |
|
165 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
00:57 |
|
166 |
HOWARD Leigh |
AUS |
IAM CYCLING |
00:57 |
|
167 |
VAKOC Petr |
CZE |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
00:57 |
|
168 |
WAGNER Robert |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:57 |
|
169 |
VOSS Paul |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
00:57 |
|
170 |
COUSIN Jerome |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:57 |
|
171 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
00:57 |
|
172 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:06 |
|
173 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:12 |
|
174 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:12 |
|
175 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:16 |
|
176 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:16 |
|
177 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
01:25 |
|
178 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
TINKOFF |
01:25 |
|
179 |
PINEAU Cédric |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:33 |
|
180 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:33 |
|
181 |
VICIOSO ARCOS Angel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:33 |
|
182 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:33 |
|
183 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
01:33 |
|
184 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
01:33 |
|
185 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
DIMENSION DATA |
01:38 |
|
186 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
TINKOFF |
01:38 |
|
187 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:38 |
|
188 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:59 |
|
189 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
01:59 |
|
190 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
02:02 |
|
191 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:21 |
|
192 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:34 |
|
193 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
03:12 |
|
194 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
03:12 |
|
195 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
03:15 |
|
196 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06:26 |
|
197 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA |
06:26 |
|
198 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
06:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 6. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
30:18:38 |
|
2 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
05:11 |
|
3 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:13 |
|
4 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
05:15 |
|
5 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
05:17 |
|
6 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
05:17 |
|
7 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:17 |
|
8 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
05:17 |
|
9 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:17 |
|
10 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
05:17 |
|
11 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
05:17 |
|
12 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
05:17 |
|
13 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
05:17 |
|
14 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05:17 |
|
15 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
05:17 |
|
16 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:17 |
|
17 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA |
05:26 |
|
18 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TINKOFF |
05:28 |
|
19 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
05:28 |
|
20 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ |
05:28 |
|
21 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
FDJ |
05:29 |
|
22 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
05:57 |
|
23 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
06:09 |
|
24 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
DIMENSION DATA |
06:31 |
|
25 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
ESP |
TINKOFF |
06:39 |
|
26 |
GAUTIER Cyrille |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06:55 |
|
27 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
07:02 |
|
28 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
07:21 |
|
29 |
NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
08:02 |
|
30 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
08:45 |
|
31 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
08:45 |
|
32 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
08:45 |
|
33 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:45 |
|
34 |
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
09:09 |
|
35 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
09:40 |
|
36 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
10:13 |
|
37 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
10:31 |
|
38 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
10:44 |
|
39 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
10:46 |
|
40 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
IAM CYCLING |
10:52 |
|
41 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
11:04 |
|
42 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ |
11:04 |
|
43 |
SCHLECK Frank |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
12:18 |
|
44 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson |
COL |
IAM CYCLING |
13:22 |
|
45 |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
13:27 |
|
46 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
13:32 |
|
47 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
13:56 |
|
48 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
13:56 |
|
49 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
14:06 |
|
50 |
CRADDOCK Lawson |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
14:13 |
|
51 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
14:17 |
|
52 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
14:31 |
|
53 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
14:48 |
|
54 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
14:53 |
|
55 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
15:09 |
|
56 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
15:24 |
|
57 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
15:36 |
|
58 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
15:36 |
|
59 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
15:41 |
|
60 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
16:10 |
|
61 |
KISERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
TINKOFF |
16:17 |
|
62 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
16:42 |
|
63 |
SLAGTER Tom Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
16:45 |
|
64 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
18:45 |
|
65 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
18:53 |
|
66 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
19:29 |
|
67 |
MOINARD Amaël |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
19:45 |
|
68 |
SÖRENSEN Chris Anker |
DEN |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
20:21 |
|
69 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
20:24 |
|
70 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
22:11 |
|
71 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
22:11 |
|
72 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
22:37 |
|
73 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
23:04 |
|
74 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
TINKOFF |
23:33 |
|
75 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FDJ |
23:55 |
|
76 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
23:56 |
|
77 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
24:13 |
|
78 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
TINKOFF |
24:17 |
|
79 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
24:37 |
|
80 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
25:20 |
|
81 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
25:25 |
|
82 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
25:35 |
|
83 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
25:55 |
|
84 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
26:01 |
|
85 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
26:42 |
|
86 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
26:43 |
|
87 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
26:44 |
|
88 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
26:45 |
|
89 |
HOLST ENGER Sondre |
NOR |
IAM CYCLING |
26:46 |
|
90 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
DIMENSION DATA |
26:47 |
|
91 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
26:53 |
|
92 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
26:59 |
|
93 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
27:10 |
|
94 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
27:19 |
|
95 |
PERICHON Pierre-Luc |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
27:21 |
|
96 |
BRESCHEL Matti |
DEN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
28:12 |
|
97 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
28:15 |
|
98 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
FDJ |
28:16 |
|
99 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
28:16 |
|
100 |
RAST Grégory |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
28:17 |
|
101 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
28:45 |
|
102 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
29:01 |
|
103 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
29:02 |
|
104 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ |
29:08 |
|
105 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
29:14 |
|
106 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
29:16 |
|
107 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
29:17 |
|
108 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
29:18 |
|
109 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
29:20 |
|
110 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
29:28 |
|
111 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
29:28 |
|
112 |
LINDEMAN Bertjan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
29:31 |
|
113 |
CANCELLARA Fabian |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
29:31 |
|
114 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
29:37 |
|
115 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
29:37 |
|
116 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
29:41 |
|
117 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
29:44 |
|
118 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
29:45 |
|
119 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
29:51 |
|
120 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
DIMENSION DATA |
29:55 |
|
121 |
FONSECA Armindo |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
30:05 |
|
122 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
30:17 |
|
123 |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
30:19 |
|
124 |
VALGREN Michael |
DEN |
TINKOFF |
30:27 |
|
125 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
30:52 |
|
126 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
31:02 |
|
127 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
31:14 |
|
128 |
COPPEL Jerome |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
31:14 |
|
129 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
31:34 |
|
130 |
DURASEK Kristijan |
CRO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
31:39 |
|
131 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
31:40 |
|
132 |
KITTEL Marcel |
GER |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
31:49 |
|
133 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
32:08 |
|
134 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
32:11 |
|
135 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
32:20 |
|
136 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
32:39 |
|
137 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
33:08 |
|
138 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
33:26 |
|
139 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
33:29 |
|
140 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
33:29 |
|
141 |
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
33:37 |
|
142 |
VOSS Paul |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
33:41 |
|
143 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
33:44 |
|
144 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
33:48 |
|
145 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
34:13 |
|
146 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
34:16 |
|
147 |
HENDERSON Greg |
NZL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
34:31 |
|
148 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
34:35 |
|
149 |
SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
34:44 |
|
150 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
34:54 |
|
151 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
35:00 |
|
152 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
DIMENSION DATA |
35:13 |
|
153 |
COUSIN Jerome |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
35:15 |
|
154 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
35:23 |
|
155 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
35:27 |
|
156 |
VAKOC Petr |
CZE |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
35:28 |
|
157 |
BREEN Vegard |
NOR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
35:32 |
|
158 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
35:36 |
|
159 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
35:44 |
|
160 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
35:54 |
|
161 |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
36:13 |
|
162 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
36:14 |
|
163 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
36:15 |
|
164 |
WYNANTS Maarten |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
36:48 |
|
165 |
ROOSEN Timo |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
36:49 |
|
166 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
36:55 |
|
167 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
36:55 |
|
168 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
DIMENSION DATA |
37:11 |
|
169 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
37:26 |
|
170 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
37:33 |
|
171 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
38:11 |
|
172 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
38:23 |
|
173 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
39:04 |
|
174 |
WAGNER Robert |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
39:07 |
|
175 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
39:32 |
|
176 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
TINKOFF |
40:04 |
|
177 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
40:08 |
|
178 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
40:23 |
|
179 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
40:37 |
|
180 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
40:43 |
|
181 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
40:50 |
|
182 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
40:55 |
|
183 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
41:08 |
|
184 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
41:12 |
|
185 |
VICIOSO ARCOS Angel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA |
41:13 |
|
186 |
PINEAU Cédric |
FRA |
FDJ |
41:34 |
|
187 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
41:53 |
|
188 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
42:39 |
|
189 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
DIMENSION DATA |
43:01 |
|
190 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA |
43:17 |
|
191 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
DIMENSION DATA |
43:48 |
|
192 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
43:52 |
|
193 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
44:40 |
|
194 |
HOWARD Leigh |
AUS |
IAM CYCLING |
45:42 |
|
195 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
DIMENSION DATA |
45:59 |
|
196 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
58:36 |
|
197 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
01:02:31 |
|
198 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:16:47 |
|