PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:19:54 |
37,4 |
2 |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:51 |
|
3 |
CHAVES Esteban |
COL |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
00:53 |
|
4 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:02 |
|
5 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
TINKOFF |
02:14 |
|
6 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:14 |
|
7 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:14 |
|
8 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
02:43 |
|
9 |
ROCHE Nicholas |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
02:51 |
|
10 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:51 |
|
11 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:00 |
|
12 |
CARDOSO Andre Fernando |
POR |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:07 |
|
13 |
ATAPUMA Darwin |
COL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:36 |
|
14 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
03:45 |
|
15 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:30 |
|
16 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
04:54 |
|
17 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
05:53 |
|
18 |
WYSS Marcel |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
05:59 |
|
19 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:21 |
|
20 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:22 |
|
21 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:49 |
|
22 |
PIRAZZI Stefano |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
07:26 |
|
23 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
IAM CYCLING |
07:26 |
|
24 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
07:55 |
|
25 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
07:56 |
|
26 |
SILIN Egor |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
07:56 |
|
27 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM SKY |
08:27 |
|
28 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
09:05 |
|
29 |
HENAO Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
09:10 |
|
30 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
09:10 |
|
31 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
09:10 |
|
32 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
09:10 |
|
33 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
13:36 |
|
34 |
HERNANDEZ Jesus |
ESP |
TINKOFF |
14:12 |
|
35 |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
14:22 |
|
36 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
14:50 |
|
37 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
14:52 |
|
38 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
TINKOFF |
15:55 |
|
39 |
HERRADA LOPEZ José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:37 |
|
40 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
16:39 |
|
41 |
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
17:49 |
|
42 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
17:49 |
|
43 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
18:04 |
|
44 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
18:04 |
|
45 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
18:04 |
|
46 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
18:04 |
|
47 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
18:46 |
|
48 |
TXURRUKA Amets |
ESP |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
21:09 |
|
49 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
21:09 |
|
50 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
21:09 |
|
51 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
21:09 |
|
52 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
21:09 |
|
53 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
21:09 |
|
54 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
21:09 |
|
55 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
21:09 |
|
56 |
MALACARNE Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
21:09 |
|
57 |
ROGLIC Primoz |
SLO |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
21:09 |
|
58 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
21:09 |
|
59 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
21:09 |
|
60 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
21:09 |
|
61 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA |
21:09 |
|
62 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
21:09 |
|
63 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
21:09 |
|
64 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
21:09 |
|
65 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
21:09 |
|
66 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
21:09 |
|
67 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
21:09 |
|
68 |
VAUGRENARD Benoit |
FRA |
FDJ |
21:59 |
|
69 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
22:51 |
|
70 |
MOSER Moreno |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
23:31 |
|
71 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
23:31 |
|
72 |
MCCARTHY Jay |
AUS |
TINKOFF |
23:50 |
|
73 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
IAM CYCLING |
23:50 |
|
74 |
KOLOBNEV Alexandr |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
25:03 |
|
75 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
25:03 |
|
76 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
25:06 |
|
77 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
25:06 |
|
78 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
25:06 |
|
79 |
RYBALKIN Aleksey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
25:06 |
|
80 |
SUTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
25:06 |
|
81 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
25:06 |
|
82 |
VOROBYEV Anton |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
25:06 |
|
83 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
25:06 |
|
84 |
MARTINEZ Daniel |
COL |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
25:06 |
|
85 |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
25:06 |
|
86 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
AUS |
IAM CYCLING |
25:06 |
|
87 |
KUNG Stefan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
25:39 |
|
88 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
25:54 |
|
89 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
26:34 |
|
90 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
26:56 |
|
91 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
27:42 |
|
92 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
29:40 |
|
93 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
30:38 |
|
94 |
PETROV Evgeny |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
30:38 |
|
95 |
TJALLINGII Maarten |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
31:21 |
|
96 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
36:31 |
|
97 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
36:31 |
|
98 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
36:31 |
|
99 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
36:31 |
|
100 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
FDJ |
36:31 |
|
101 |
COLEDAN Marco |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
36:31 |
|
102 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
36:31 |
|
103 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
36:31 |
|
104 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
36:31 |
|
105 |
KADRI Blel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
36:31 |
|
106 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
36:31 |
|
107 |
RODRIGUEZ Cristian |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
36:31 |
|
108 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
36:31 |
|
109 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
FDJ |
36:31 |
|
110 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
36:31 |
|
111 |
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
36:31 |
|
112 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
36:31 |
|
113 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
36:31 |
|
114 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
36:31 |
|
115 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
36:31 |
|
116 |
CASTELIJNS Twan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
36:31 |
|
117 |
JI Cheng |
CHN |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
36:31 |
|
118 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
36:31 |
|
119 |
FISCHER Murilo Antonio |
BRA |
FDJ |
36:31 |
|
120 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
36:31 |
|
121 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
36:31 |
|
122 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
36:31 |
|
123 |
JIM Songezo |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
36:31 |
|
124 |
DE BIE Sean |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
36:31 |
|
125 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
36:31 |
|
126 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
36:31 |
|
127 |
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
36:31 |
|
128 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
36:31 |
|
129 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
FDJ |
36:31 |
|
130 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
36:31 |
|
131 |
BOBRIDGE Jack |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
36:31 |
|
132 |
VENTER Jacobus |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
36:31 |
|
133 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
36:31 |
|
134 |
SEROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
36:31 |
|
135 |
ZILIOLI Gianfranco |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
36:31 |
|
136 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
36:31 |
|
137 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
36:31 |
|
138 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
36:31 |
|
139 |
LIGTHART Pim |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
36:31 |
|
140 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
36:31 |
|
141 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
36:31 |
|
142 |
COURTEILLE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
36:31 |
|
143 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
36:31 |
|
144 |
SAVITSKIY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
36:31 |
|
145 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
36:31 |
|
146 |
PORSEV Alexander |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
36:31 |
|
147 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
36:31 |
|
148 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
36:31 |
|
149 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
36:31 |
|
150 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
36:31 |
|
151 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
36:44 |
|
152 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
36:44 |
|
153 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
36:58 |
|
154 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
36:58 |
|
155 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
IAM CYCLING |
36:58 |
|
156 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
36:58 |
|
157 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROU |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
37:16 |
|
DNS |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
|
|
DNF |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
|
|
DNF |
BETANCUR Carlos A. |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 19. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
CHAVES Esteban |
COL |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
78:14:20 |
|
2 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:44 |
|
3 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:05 |
|
4 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:48 |
|
5 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
TINKOFF |
03:59 |
|
6 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
07:53 |
|
7 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
09:34 |
|
8 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12:18 |
|
9 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
13:19 |
|
10 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
14:11 |
|
11 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
18:41 |
|
12 |
ATAPUMA Darwin |
COL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
20:51 |
|
13 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
21:32 |
|
14 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
29:53 |
|
15 |
HENAO Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
30:02 |
|
16 |
CARDOSO Andre Fernando |
POR |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
31:11 |
|
17 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
31:22 |
|
18 |
PIRAZZI Stefano |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
33:30 |
|
19 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
35:42 |
|
20 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
37:17 |
|
21 |
ROCHE Nicholas |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
42:08 |
|
22 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
45:36 |
|
23 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
52:39 |
|
24 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
56:23 |
|
25 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
58:09 |
|
26 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:07:15 |
|
27 |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
01:08:38 |
|
28 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:09:53 |
|
29 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:10:17 |
|
30 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:18:02 |
|
31 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:20:28 |
|
32 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:21:37 |
|
33 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
01:24:07 |
|
34 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:24:45 |
|
35 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:31:00 |
|
36 |
MOSER Moreno |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:34:24 |
|
37 |
MALACARNE Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:35:46 |
|
38 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
TINKOFF |
01:35:56 |
|
39 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:39:12 |
|
40 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
01:43:21 |
|
41 |
WYSS Marcel |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
01:43:36 |
|
42 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:44:01 |
|
43 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:44:43 |
|
44 |
SILIN Egor |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:48:01 |
|
45 |
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:50:07 |
|
46 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:52:45 |
|
47 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
01:54:13 |
|
48 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:02:29 |
|
49 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
02:02:32 |
|
50 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:04:05 |
|
51 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
02:05:25 |
|
52 |
HERNANDEZ Jesus |
ESP |
TINKOFF |
02:07:06 |
|
53 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:09:29 |
|
54 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:09:52 |
|
55 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
02:10:59 |
|
56 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
IAM CYCLING |
02:13:00 |
|
57 |
KUNG Stefan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:14:47 |
|
58 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:18:05 |
|
59 |
TXURRUKA Amets |
ESP |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
02:22:54 |
|
60 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
02:29:39 |
|
61 |
HERRADA LOPEZ José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:30:41 |
|
62 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
02:31:28 |
|
63 |
ROGLIC Primoz |
SLO |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:35:18 |
|
64 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:35:26 |
|
65 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:36:10 |
|
66 |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:40:25 |
|
67 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
02:40:56 |
|
68 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
02:41:47 |
|
69 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:43:00 |
|
70 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
02:43:22 |
|
71 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:44:41 |
|
72 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:45:04 |
|
73 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:45:30 |
|
74 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:50:49 |
|
75 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM SKY |
02:52:39 |
|
76 |
KOLOBNEV Alexandr |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:53:02 |
|
77 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:53:52 |
|
78 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:55:55 |
|
79 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
02:57:25 |
|
80 |
MCCARTHY Jay |
AUS |
TINKOFF |
02:57:59 |
|
81 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
02:58:12 |
|
82 |
PETROV Evgeny |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
02:59:00 |
|
83 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
03:00:24 |
|
84 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:01:00 |
|
85 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:01:24 |
|
86 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:01:35 |
|
87 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
03:02:20 |
|
88 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:07:11 |
|
89 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:07:12 |
|
90 |
MARTINEZ Daniel |
COL |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
03:09:04 |
|
91 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
03:10:29 |
|
92 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:10:46 |
|
93 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
03:11:36 |
|
94 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
AUS |
IAM CYCLING |
03:11:46 |
|
95 |
VENTER Jacobus |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:13:23 |
|
96 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:14:52 |
|
97 |
RODRIGUEZ Cristian |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
03:15:37 |
|
98 |
SAVITSKIY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:16:30 |
|
99 |
VAUGRENARD Benoit |
FRA |
FDJ |
03:17:25 |
|
100 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
IAM CYCLING |
03:17:55 |
|
101 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:18:40 |
|
102 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
03:21:09 |
|
103 |
DE BIE Sean |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:21:15 |
|
104 |
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
03:21:29 |
|
105 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:21:36 |
|
106 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:21:59 |
|
107 |
VOROBYEV Anton |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
03:22:49 |
|
108 |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:25:20 |
|
109 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:26:13 |
|
110 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:28:57 |
|
111 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
03:29:44 |
|
112 |
SUTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:29:58 |
|
113 |
CASTELIJNS Twan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:30:46 |
|
114 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
03:31:16 |
|
115 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
03:33:06 |
|
116 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:33:55 |
|
117 |
ZILIOLI Gianfranco |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
03:35:14 |
|
118 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
03:36:32 |
|
119 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
03:37:17 |
|
120 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:38:25 |
|
121 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:38:56 |
|
122 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
03:39:30 |
|
123 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
03:40:41 |
|
124 |
TJALLINGII Maarten |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:41:21 |
|
125 |
LIGTHART Pim |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:42:08 |
|
126 |
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:42:30 |
|
127 |
SEROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:43:59 |
|
128 |
COLEDAN Marco |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:44:27 |
|
129 |
RYBALKIN Aleksey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:45:13 |
|
130 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
03:45:37 |
|
131 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
03:45:48 |
|
132 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
03:50:30 |
|
133 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
FDJ |
03:51:48 |
|
134 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
FDJ |
03:54:00 |
|
135 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
03:54:26 |
|
136 |
COURTEILLE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
03:55:31 |
|
137 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
IAM CYCLING |
03:55:50 |
|
138 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
03:56:40 |
|
139 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
03:57:38 |
|
140 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
03:58:18 |
|
141 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:58:41 |
|
142 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
03:58:47 |
|
143 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:59:07 |
|
144 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
04:00:52 |
|
145 |
JIM Songezo |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
04:02:24 |
|
146 |
PORSEV Alexander |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
04:04:00 |
|
147 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
04:05:26 |
|
148 |
KADRI Blel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:06:10 |
|
149 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
FDJ |
04:08:02 |
|
150 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
04:09:25 |
|
151 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
04:10:21 |
|
152 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
04:11:27 |
|
153 |
FISCHER Murilo Antonio |
BRA |
FDJ |
04:12:21 |
|
154 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROU |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
04:13:31 |
|
155 |
JI Cheng |
CHN |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
04:26:04 |
|
156 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
04:27:38 |
|
157 |
BOBRIDGE Jack |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:31:13 |
|