PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
04:14:05 |
43,92 |
2 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:06 |
|
3 |
MOSER Moreno |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:27 |
|
4 |
VENTER Jaco |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
01:28 |
|
5 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:33 |
|
6 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:41 |
|
7 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:41 |
|
8 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
01:41 |
|
9 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
ORICA - AIS |
01:41 |
|
10 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:41 |
|
11 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
TINKOFF |
01:44 |
|
12 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:44 |
|
13 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:44 |
|
14 |
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:44 |
|
15 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
01:44 |
|
16 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:44 |
|
17 |
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:17 |
|
18 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:32 |
|
19 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:32 |
|
20 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
02:32 |
|
21 |
PIRAZZI Stefano |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:35 |
|
22 |
TCATEVICH Aleksei |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:35 |
|
23 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:35 |
|
24 |
BERLATO Giacomo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
02:35 |
|
25 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
DIMENSION DATA |
02:35 |
|
26 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:35 |
|
27 |
NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
02:35 |
|
28 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:35 |
|
29 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
CAN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:35 |
|
30 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:35 |
|
31 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
DIMENSION DATA |
02:43 |
|
32 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:43 |
|
33 |
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos |
ESP |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
02:43 |
|
34 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:45 |
|
35 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:45 |
|
36 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
02:45 |
|
37 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:45 |
|
38 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
02:51 |
|
39 |
CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins |
POR |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:51 |
|
40 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
03:53 |
|
41 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
04:15 |
|
42 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
04:24 |
|
43 |
WYSS Marcel |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
04:45 |
|
44 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
05:05 |
|
45 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
05:05 |
|
46 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
ORICA - AIS |
05:05 |
|
47 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin |
COL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
05:05 |
|
48 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
05:05 |
|
49 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
05:05 |
|
50 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
05:05 |
|
51 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
05:05 |
|
52 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
05:05 |
|
53 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
DIMENSION DATA |
07:38 |
|
54 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
07:46 |
|
55 |
MCCARTHY Jay |
AUS |
TINKOFF |
08:02 |
|
56 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
08:02 |
|
57 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
08:02 |
|
58 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
08:02 |
|
59 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:02 |
|
60 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
TINKOFF |
08:02 |
|
61 |
SILIN Egor |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
08:02 |
|
62 |
DE BIE Sean |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
08:02 |
|
63 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
08:47 |
|
64 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
10:05 |
|
65 |
COURTEILLE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
10:05 |
|
66 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
10:05 |
|
67 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
10:05 |
|
68 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
10:05 |
|
69 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
10:05 |
|
70 |
PETROV Evgeny |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
10:05 |
|
71 |
MALACARNE Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
10:05 |
|
72 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
10:05 |
|
73 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
IAM CYCLING |
10:09 |
|
74 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
12:10 |
|
75 |
BELLETTI Manuel |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
12:10 |
|
76 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
12:10 |
|
77 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
12:10 |
|
78 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
12:10 |
|
79 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
ESP |
TINKOFF |
12:10 |
|
80 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
12:10 |
|
81 |
BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
12:10 |
|
82 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
12:10 |
|
83 |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
12:10 |
|
84 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
12:10 |
|
85 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
12:10 |
|
86 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
12:10 |
|
87 |
TXURRUKA Amets |
ESP |
ORICA - AIS |
12:10 |
|
88 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
12:10 |
|
89 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
12:10 |
|
90 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
12:10 |
|
91 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
12:10 |
|
92 |
KADRI Biel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
12:10 |
|
93 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
DIMENSION DATA |
13:54 |
|
94 |
SEROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
13:54 |
|
95 |
KOLOBNEV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
13:54 |
|
96 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
13:54 |
|
97 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
13:54 |
|
98 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
AUS |
IAM CYCLING |
13:54 |
|
99 |
KUENG Stefan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
13:54 |
|
100 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
18:05 |
|
101 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
18:05 |
|
102 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
FDJ |
18:05 |
|
103 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
18:05 |
|
104 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
18:05 |
|
105 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
FDJ |
18:05 |
|
106 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
FDJ |
18:05 |
|
107 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
18:05 |
|
108 |
CANCELLARA Fabian |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
18:05 |
|
109 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
18:05 |
|
110 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
18:05 |
|
111 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROU |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
18:05 |
|
112 |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
18:05 |
|
113 |
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
18:05 |
|
114 |
CASTELIJNS Twan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
18:05 |
|
115 |
PORSEV Alexander |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
18:05 |
|
116 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
18:05 |
|
117 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
18:05 |
|
118 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
18:05 |
|
119 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
18:05 |
|
120 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
18:05 |
|
121 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
18:05 |
|
122 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
IAM CYCLING |
18:05 |
|
123 |
COLEDAN Marco |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
18:05 |
|
124 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
18:05 |
|
125 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
18:05 |
|
126 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
18:05 |
|
127 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
18:05 |
|
128 |
HERRADA LOPEZ José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
18:05 |
|
129 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
18:05 |
|
130 |
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
18:05 |
|
131 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
18:05 |
|
132 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
18:05 |
|
133 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
ESP |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
18:05 |
|
134 |
GRETSCH Patrick |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
18:05 |
|
135 |
MARTÍNEZ Daniel |
COL |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
18:05 |
|
136 |
VOROBYEV Anton |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
18:05 |
|
137 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
18:05 |
|
138 |
FISCHER Murilo Antonio |
BRA |
FDJ |
18:05 |
|
139 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
18:05 |
|
140 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
ORICA - AIS |
18:05 |
|
141 |
HOWARD Leigh |
AUS |
IAM CYCLING |
18:05 |
|
142 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
18:05 |
|
143 |
RYBALKIN Aleksey |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
18:05 |
|
144 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
18:05 |
|
145 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
18:05 |
|
146 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
18:05 |
|
147 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
18:05 |
|
148 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
18:05 |
|
149 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
18:05 |
|
150 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
18:05 |
|
151 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
18:05 |
|
152 |
LIGTHART Pim |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
18:05 |
|
153 |
TJALLINGII Maarten |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
18:05 |
|
154 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
18:05 |
|
155 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
18:05 |
|
156 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
18:05 |
|
157 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
18:05 |
|
158 |
KITTEL Marcel |
GER |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
18:05 |
|
159 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
18:05 |
|
160 |
JIM Songezo |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
18:05 |
|
161 |
VAUGRENARD Benoît |
FRA |
FDJ |
18:05 |
|
162 |
ROGLIC Primož |
SLO |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
18:05 |
|
163 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
ORICA - AIS |
18:05 |
|
164 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
18:05 |
|
165 |
SAVITSKIY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
18:05 |
|
166 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
18:05 |
|
167 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
18:05 |
|
168 |
DE BACKER Bert |
BEL |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
18:05 |
|
169 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM SKY |
18:05 |
|
170 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
18:05 |
|
171 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
FDJ |
18:05 |
|
172 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
18:05 |
|
173 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
18:05 |
|
174 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
18:05 |
|
175 |
BERTAZZO Liam |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
18:05 |
|
176 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
ORICA - AIS |
18:05 |
|
177 |
RUFFONI Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
18:05 |
|
178 |
BOBRIDGE Jack |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
18:05 |
|
179 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA - AIS |
18:05 |
|
180 |
ZILIOLI Gianfranco |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
19:30 |
|
181 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
19:34 |
|
182 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
19:34 |
|
183 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
IAM CYCLING |
21:17 |
|
184 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
AUT |
IAM CYCLING |
21:17 |
|
185 |
ERSHOV Artur |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
21:17 |
|
186 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
21:17 |
|
187 |
JI Cheng |
CHN |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
24:08 |
|
OTL |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
55:26 |
|
OTL |
FILOSI Iuri |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
55:26 |
|
OTL |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
55:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 8. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
Italy |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
33:39:14 |
|
2 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
Russia |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:23 |
|
3 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
Netherlands |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:33 |
|
4 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
Spain |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:36 |
|
5 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
Italy |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:45 |
|
6 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban |
Colombia |
ORICA - AIS |
00:48 |
|
7 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
Colombia |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:49 |
|
8 |
MAJKA Rafal |
Poland |
TINKOFF |
00:54 |
|
9 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
Italy |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:54 |
|
10 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
Spain |
TEAM SKY |
01:03 |
|
11 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
Netherlands |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:05 |
|
12 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
Denmark |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:12 |
|
13 |
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
Costa Rica |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:18 |
|
14 |
JUNGELS Bob |
Luxembourg |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
01:21 |
|
15 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
Russia |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
01:21 |
|
16 |
ULISSI Diego |
Italy |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:27 |
|
17 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
Belarus |
DIMENSION DATA |
01:38 |
|
18 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
Estonia |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:55 |
|
19 |
SCARPONI Michele |
Italy |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:11 |
|
20 |
PIRAZZI Stefano |
Italy |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:19 |
|
21 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
Italy |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:36 |
|
22 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
Canada |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:36 |
|
23 |
FORMOLO Davide |
Italy |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:49 |
|
24 |
KANGERT Tanel |
Estonia |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:05 |
|
25 |
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos |
Spain |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
03:24 |
|
26 |
MONFORT Maxime |
Belgium |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:43 |
|
27 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
Italy |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:50 |
|
28 |
CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins |
Portugal |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:30 |
|
29 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
Ireland |
TEAM SKY |
04:34 |
|
30 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
Spain |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
04:50 |
|
31 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
Spain |
DIMENSION DATA |
05:03 |
|
32 |
DUPONT Hubert |
France |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05:38 |
|
33 |
NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel |
Spain |
TEAM SKY |
07:00 |
|
34 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin |
Colombia |
BMC RACING TEAM |
07:21 |
|
35 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
Russia |
TEAM KATUSHA |
07:21 |
|
36 |
WYSS Marcel |
Switzerland |
IAM CYCLING |
07:47 |
|
37 |
CONTI Valerio |
Italy |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
08:29 |
|
38 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
Poland |
TINKOFF |
09:53 |
|
39 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
Colombia |
TEAM SKY |
09:58 |
|
40 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
Eritrea |
DIMENSION DATA |
11:03 |
|
41 |
ZEITS Andrey |
Kazakhstan |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
11:25 |
|
42 |
PREIDLER Georg |
Austria |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
13:13 |
|
43 |
BUSATO Matteo |
Italy |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
14:37 |
|
44 |
ROVNY Ivan |
Russia |
TINKOFF |
14:41 |
|
45 |
MALACARNE Davide |
Italy |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
15:10 |
|
46 |
SILIN Egor |
Russia |
TEAM KATUSHA |
15:27 |
|
47 |
TCATEVICH Aleksei |
Russia |
TEAM KATUSHA |
16:12 |
|
48 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
Sweden |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
16:47 |
|
49 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
Italy |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
16:51 |
|
50 |
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin |
Spain |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
17:51 |
|
51 |
PETROV Evgeny |
Russia |
TINKOFF |
17:57 |
|
52 |
MOSER Moreno |
Italy |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
19:19 |
|
53 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
Italy |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
19:25 |
|
54 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
Spain |
ORICA - AIS |
20:22 |
|
55 |
TANKINK Bram |
Netherlands |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
20:35 |
|
56 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
Italy |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
21:21 |
|
57 |
MORI Manuele |
Italy |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
21:56 |
|
58 |
BOARO Manuele |
Italy |
TINKOFF |
22:42 |
|
59 |
BROWN Nathan |
United States |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
23:51 |
|
60 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
Poland |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
23:52 |
|
61 |
HOWSON Damien |
Australia |
ORICA - AIS |
23:58 |
|
62 |
CLARKE Simon |
Australia |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
24:51 |
|
63 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
United States |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
25:07 |
|
64 |
MCCARTHY Jay |
Australia |
TINKOFF |
26:34 |
|
65 |
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel |
Italy |
BARDIANI CSF |
27:07 |
|
66 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
Spain |
TEAM SKY |
27:10 |
|
67 |
KUENG Stefan |
Switzerland |
BMC RACING TEAM |
27:20 |
|
68 |
BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto |
Colombia |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
27:39 |
|
69 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
Italy |
DIMENSION DATA |
27:39 |
|
70 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
France |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
28:14 |
|
71 |
ARNDT Nikias |
Germany |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
29:52 |
|
72 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
Austria |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
30:05 |
|
73 |
BOSWELL Ian |
United States |
TEAM SKY |
30:06 |
|
74 |
BELLETTI Manuel |
Italy |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
30:52 |
|
75 |
SERRY Pieter |
Belgium |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
30:57 |
|
76 |
VENTER Jaco |
South Africa |
DIMENSION DATA |
31:03 |
|
77 |
MODOLO Sacha |
Italy |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
32:02 |
|
78 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
Italy |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
32:08 |
|
79 |
DIDIER Laurent |
Luxembourg |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
32:10 |
|
80 |
TXURRUKA Amets |
Spain |
ORICA - AIS |
32:20 |
|
81 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
Australia |
IAM CYCLING |
32:25 |
|
82 |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
Kazakhstan |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
32:25 |
|
83 |
DE BIE Sean |
Belgium |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
32:51 |
|
84 |
WELLENS Tim |
Belgium |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
32:51 |
|
85 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
Italy |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
33:56 |
|
86 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
Italy |
BARDIANI CSF |
33:57 |
|
87 |
BERLATO Giacomo |
Italy |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
34:25 |
|
88 |
POZZATO Filippo |
Italy |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
34:34 |
|
89 |
HANSEN Adam |
Australia |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
34:36 |
|
90 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
Italy |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
34:38 |
|
91 |
DOMONT Axel |
France |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
34:52 |
|
92 |
MEZGEC Luka |
Slovenia |
ORICA - AIS |
35:12 |
|
93 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
Italy |
BARDIANI CSF |
35:29 |
|
94 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
Italy |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
35:45 |
|
95 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
France |
FDJ |
35:48 |
|
96 |
GREIPEL André |
Germany |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
36:50 |
|
97 |
HOULE Hugo |
Canada |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
37:54 |
|
98 |
KOLOBNEV Alexander |
Russia |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
37:55 |
|
99 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
Ireland |
TEAM SKY |
38:53 |
|
100 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
Spain |
TINKOFF |
38:58 |
|
101 |
PETILLI Simone |
Italy |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
39:12 |
|
102 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
Italy |
BMC RACING TEAM |
39:30 |
|
103 |
SAVITSKIY Ivan |
Russia |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
39:32 |
|
104 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
Russia |
TEAM KATUSHA |
39:42 |
|
105 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
Italy |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
39:44 |
|
106 |
CICCONE Giulio |
Italy |
BARDIANI CSF |
40:04 |
|
107 |
KNEES Christian |
Germany |
TEAM SKY |
40:58 |
|
108 |
ZABEL Rick |
Germany |
BMC RACING TEAM |
41:16 |
|
109 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
Albania |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
41:28 |
|
110 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
South Africa |
DIMENSION DATA |
42:32 |
|
111 |
BRUTT Pavel |
Russia |
TINKOFF |
42:33 |
|
112 |
BERTAZZO Liam |
Italy |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
42:37 |
|
113 |
HOWARD Leigh |
Australia |
IAM CYCLING |
42:37 |
|
114 |
MOHORIC Matej |
Slovenia |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
42:49 |
|
115 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
Italy |
BMC RACING TEAM |
43:31 |
|
116 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
Lithuania |
FDJ |
43:31 |
|
117 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
United States |
BMC RACING TEAM |
43:43 |
|
118 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
Netherlands |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
43:53 |
|
119 |
SENNI Manuel |
Italy |
BMC RACING TEAM |
43:58 |
|
120 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
Netherlands |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
44:10 |
|
121 |
HAGA Chad |
United States |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
44:12 |
|
122 |
FERRARI Roberto |
Italy |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
44:21 |
|
123 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
Russia |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
44:26 |
|
124 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
Denmark |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
45:59 |
|
125 |
VAUGRENARD Benoît |
France |
FDJ |
46:00 |
|
126 |
SEROV Alexander |
Russia |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
46:08 |
|
127 |
COURTEILLE Arnaud |
France |
FDJ |
46:19 |
|
128 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
Italy |
TINKOFF |
46:30 |
|
129 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
Belgium |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
46:32 |
|
130 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
Lithuania |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
47:00 |
|
131 |
EWAN Caleb |
Australia |
ORICA - AIS |
47:28 |
|
132 |
HERRADA LOPEZ José |
Spain |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
47:55 |
|
133 |
MARTÍNEZ Daniel |
Colombia |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
48:18 |
|
134 |
KITTEL Marcel |
Germany |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
48:50 |
|
135 |
GRETSCH Patrick |
Germany |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
49:06 |
|
136 |
PORSEV Alexander |
Russia |
TEAM KATUSHA |
49:18 |
|
137 |
KEIZER Martijn |
Netherlands |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
49:22 |
|
138 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
Australia |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
49:38 |
|
139 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
Spain |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
49:45 |
|
140 |
SABATINI Fabio |
Italy |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
49:45 |
|
141 |
DENIFL Stefan |
Austria |
IAM CYCLING |
49:49 |
|
142 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
Italy |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
49:56 |
|
143 |
OSS Daniel |
Italy |
BMC RACING TEAM |
50:39 |
|
144 |
SIMION Paolo |
Italy |
BARDIANI CSF |
50:43 |
|
145 |
BELKOV Maxim |
Russia |
TEAM KATUSHA |
50:44 |
|
146 |
ROGLIC Primož |
Slovenia |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
50:54 |
|
147 |
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei |
Russia |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
51:14 |
|
148 |
LE GAC Olivier |
France |
FDJ |
51:50 |
|
149 |
DELAGE Mickael |
France |
FDJ |
52:19 |
|
150 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
Norway |
IAM CYCLING |
52:36 |
|
151 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
Germany |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
52:42 |
|
152 |
COLEDAN Marco |
Italy |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
52:53 |
|
153 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
Belarus |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
52:57 |
|
154 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
Belgium |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
52:59 |
|
155 |
CASTELIJNS Twan |
Netherlands |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
53:18 |
|
156 |
LIGTHART Pim |
Netherlands |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
53:49 |
|
157 |
HEPBURN Michael |
Australia |
ORICA - AIS |
53:56 |
|
158 |
VOROBYEV Anton |
Russia |
TEAM KATUSHA |
54:58 |
|
159 |
CANCELLARA Fabian |
Switzerland |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
55:29 |
|
160 |
JIM Songezo |
South Africa |
DIMENSION DATA |
55:38 |
|
161 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
Poland |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
56:41 |
|
162 |
RUFFONI Nicola |
Italy |
BARDIANI CSF |
56:50 |
|
163 |
ZILIOLI Gianfranco |
Italy |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
57:23 |
|
164 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
Netherlands |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
57:26 |
|
165 |
KLUGE Roger |
Germany |
IAM CYCLING |
57:54 |
|
166 |
RYBALKIN Aleksey |
Russia |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
58:12 |
|
167 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
Romania |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
59:47 |
|
168 |
FISCHER Murilo Antonio |
Brazil |
FDJ |
01:00:19 |
|
169 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
Spain |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
01:00:20 |
|
170 |
TUFT Svein |
Canada |
ORICA - AIS |
01:00:40 |
|
171 |
BEWLEY Sam |
New Zealand |
ORICA - AIS |
01:00:43 |
|
172 |
TJALLINGII Maarten |
Netherlands |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:00:56 |
|
173 |
DE BACKER Bert |
Belgium |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:01:19 |
|
174 |
SARREAU Marc |
France |
FDJ |
01:01:33 |
|
175 |
KADRI Biel |
France |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:01:48 |
|
176 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
South Africa |
DIMENSION DATA |
01:02:47 |
|
177 |
BOEM Nicola |
Italy |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:03:36 |
|
178 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
Russia |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
01:04:03 |
|
179 |
TIMMER Albert |
Netherlands |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:04:13 |
|
180 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
Italy |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:05:51 |
|
181 |
ERSHOV Artur |
Russia |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
01:07:16 |
|
182 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
Japan |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:10:27 |
|
183 |
BOLE Grega |
Slovenia |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:10:32 |
|
184 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
Italy |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:11:55 |
|
185 |
BOBRIDGE Jack |
Australia |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:14:52 |
|
186 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
Austria |
IAM CYCLING |
01:18:17 |
|
187 |
JI Cheng |
China |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:24:21 |
|