PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
04:21:56 |
41,57 |
2 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
HAGEN Edvald Boasson |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:01 |
|
4 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:01 |
|
5 |
MC CARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:01 |
|
6 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:01 |
|
7 |
FROOME Chris |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:01 |
|
8 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:01 |
|
9 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:01 |
|
10 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:05 |
|
11 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:05 |
|
12 |
ŠTYBAR Zdenek |
CZE |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:05 |
|
13 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:05 |
|
14 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:05 |
|
15 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:05 |
|
16 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
FDJ |
00:12 |
|
17 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:12 |
|
18 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:12 |
|
19 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:15 |
|
20 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:15 |
|
21 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:20 |
|
22 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
23 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:22 |
|
24 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:22 |
|
25 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:22 |
|
26 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:25 |
|
27 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:25 |
|
28 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:25 |
|
29 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:25 |
|
30 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:25 |
|
31 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:25 |
|
32 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:25 |
|
33 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
00:25 |
|
34 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:25 |
|
35 |
HARDY Romain |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
00:25 |
|
36 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:30 |
|
37 |
BETANCUR Carlos |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:30 |
|
38 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:30 |
|
39 |
LATOUR Pierre Roger |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:30 |
|
40 |
MINNAARD Marco |
NED |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:30 |
|
41 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:33 |
|
42 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:33 |
|
43 |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:33 |
|
44 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:43 |
|
45 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
00:47 |
|
46 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:47 |
|
47 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:49 |
|
48 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:52 |
|
49 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:52 |
|
50 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:52 |
|
51 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:52 |
|
52 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:52 |
|
53 |
SMITH Dion |
NZL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:52 |
|
54 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:52 |
|
55 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:57 |
|
56 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:59 |
|
57 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:59 |
|
58 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:10 |
|
59 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:10 |
|
60 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:10 |
|
61 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:10 |
|
62 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:14 |
|
63 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
01:15 |
|
64 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:15 |
|
65 |
DEGAND Thomas |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:15 |
|
66 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:15 |
|
67 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:15 |
|
68 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:15 |
|
69 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:15 |
|
70 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
01:15 |
|
71 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:15 |
|
72 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:22 |
|
73 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:25 |
|
74 |
PERICHON Pierre Luc |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
01:27 |
|
75 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:32 |
|
76 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:34 |
|
77 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:34 |
|
78 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:34 |
|
79 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:34 |
|
80 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:34 |
|
81 |
KIŠERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:43 |
|
82 |
ĐURASEK Kristijan |
CRO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:43 |
|
83 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:45 |
|
84 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:57 |
|
85 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
01:59 |
|
86 |
THWAITES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:03 |
|
87 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:03 |
|
88 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:06 |
|
89 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:18 |
|
90 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:18 |
|
91 |
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:18 |
|
92 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:23 |
|
93 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:26 |
|
94 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:27 |
|
95 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:31 |
|
96 |
LAMMERTINK Maurits |
NED |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:46 |
|
97 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:04 |
|
98 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:09 |
|
99 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:09 |
|
100 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
03:19 |
|
101 |
VENTER Jaco |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
05:26 |
|
102 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
06:04 |
|
103 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
06:28 |
|
104 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
06:28 |
|
105 |
ROOSEN Timo |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
06:28 |
|
106 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
06:28 |
|
107 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
06:28 |
|
108 |
BRAJKOVIC Janez |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
06:28 |
|
109 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:28 |
|
110 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
06:28 |
|
111 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
06:28 |
|
112 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
06:28 |
|
113 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
06:28 |
|
114 |
BOUDAT Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
06:57 |
|
115 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
08:00 |
|
116 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
11:05 |
|
117 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
11:05 |
|
118 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
12:03 |
|
119 |
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
12:03 |
|
120 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
12:03 |
|
121 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
12:16 |
|
122 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
13:17 |
|
123 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
13:17 |
|
124 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
13:17 |
|
125 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
13:17 |
|
126 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
13:17 |
|
127 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
13:17 |
|
128 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
13:17 |
|
129 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
13:17 |
|
130 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
13:17 |
|
131 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
13:17 |
|
132 |
BAK YTTING Lars |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
13:17 |
|
133 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
13:17 |
|
134 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
13:17 |
|
135 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
13:17 |
|
136 |
WAGNER Robert Thomas |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
13:17 |
|
137 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
13:17 |
|
138 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
13:17 |
|
139 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
13:17 |
|
140 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
13:17 |
|
141 |
ROGLIČ Primož |
SLO |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
13:17 |
|
142 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
13:17 |
|
143 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
13:17 |
|
144 |
OFFREDO Yoann |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
13:17 |
|
145 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
13:17 |
|
146 |
MORENO BAZAN Javier |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
13:17 |
|
147 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
13:17 |
|
148 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
13:17 |
|
149 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
13:17 |
|
150 |
GRIVKO Andrey |
UKR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
13:17 |
|
151 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
13:17 |
|
152 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
13:17 |
|
153 |
CLAEYS Dimitri |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
13:17 |
|
154 |
CINK Ondrej |
CZE |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
13:17 |
|
155 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
13:17 |
|
156 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
13:17 |
|
157 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
13:17 |
|
158 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
13:17 |
|
159 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
13:17 |
|
160 |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
13:17 |
|
161 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
13:17 |
|
162 |
TALANSKY Andrew |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
13:17 |
|
163 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
13:17 |
|
164 |
MOINARD Amael |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
13:17 |
|
165 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
13:17 |
|
166 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
13:17 |
|
167 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
13:17 |
|
168 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
13:17 |
|
169 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
13:17 |
|
170 |
KITTEL Marcel |
GER |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
13:17 |
|
171 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
13:17 |
|
172 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
13:17 |
|
173 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
13:17 |
|
174 |
PHINNEY Taylor |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
13:17 |
|
175 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
24:13 |
|
176 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
28:54 |
|
DNF |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 14. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
FROOME Chris |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
59:52:09 |
|
2 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:18 |
|
3 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:23 |
|
4 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:29 |
|
5 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
01:17 |
|
6 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:26 |
|
7 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:02 |
|
8 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:22 |
|
9 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
05:09 |
|
10 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:37 |
|
11 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
06:39 |
|
12 |
LATOUR Pierre Roger |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
10:56 |
|
13 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
10:58 |
|
14 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
11:26 |
|
15 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
14:50 |
|
16 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
14:54 |
|
17 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
16:52 |
|
18 |
BETANCUR Carlos |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
18:23 |
|
19 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
22:13 |
|
20 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
23:14 |
|
21 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
26:41 |
|
22 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
35:31 |
|
23 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
36:34 |
|
24 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
ORICA - SCOTT |
37:58 |
|
25 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
41:25 |
|
26 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
44:40 |
|
27 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
45:28 |
|
28 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
49:56 |
|
29 |
DEGAND Thomas |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
52:21 |
|
30 |
HARDY Romain |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
55:23 |
|
31 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
56:59 |
|
32 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:00:35 |
|
33 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:01:50 |
|
34 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:03:06 |
|
35 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:03:22 |
|
36 |
ROGLIČ Primož |
SLO |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:04:06 |
|
37 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:04:29 |
|
38 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:06:46 |
|
39 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:08:01 |
|
40 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:08:30 |
|
41 |
BRAJKOVIC Janez |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:08:34 |
|
42 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
01:08:49 |
|
43 |
KIŠERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:09:27 |
|
44 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:10:06 |
|
45 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:10:14 |
|
46 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:11:05 |
|
47 |
MINNAARD Marco |
NED |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:11:50 |
|
48 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:14:13 |
|
49 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:14:45 |
|
50 |
TALANSKY Andrew |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:17:16 |
|
51 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:17:19 |
|
52 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
01:17:25 |
|
53 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:21:02 |
|
54 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:22:43 |
|
55 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:24:14 |
|
56 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:24:21 |
|
57 |
PERICHON Pierre Luc |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
01:24:50 |
|
58 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:24:54 |
|
59 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:25:26 |
|
60 |
MOINARD Amael |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:25:36 |
|
61 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:26:22 |
|
62 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:27:23 |
|
63 |
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:27:45 |
|
64 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
01:28:35 |
|
65 |
CINK Ondrej |
CZE |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:28:56 |
|
66 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:30:02 |
|
67 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:30:39 |
|
68 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:30:49 |
|
69 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:30:59 |
|
70 |
ĐURASEK Kristijan |
CRO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:31:14 |
|
71 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:31:34 |
|
72 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:33:24 |
|
73 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:33:44 |
|
74 |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:35:50 |
|
75 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:36:17 |
|
76 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:36:53 |
|
77 |
HAGEN Edvald Boasson |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:37:06 |
|
78 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:38:10 |
|
79 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:38:36 |
|
80 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:39:09 |
|
81 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:39:53 |
|
82 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:40:00 |
|
83 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:40:28 |
|
84 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:41:08 |
|
85 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:41:11 |
|
86 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:41:28 |
|
87 |
MC CARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:42:08 |
|
88 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:42:43 |
|
89 |
OFFREDO Yoann |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:43:20 |
|
90 |
LAMMERTINK Maurits |
NED |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:44:48 |
|
91 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:45:46 |
|
92 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:46:01 |
|
93 |
ŠTYBAR Zdenek |
CZE |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:48:44 |
|
94 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:50:02 |
|
95 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:51:05 |
|
96 |
THWAITES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:51:17 |
|
97 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:51:21 |
|
98 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
01:51:21 |
|
99 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:51:24 |
|
100 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:51:30 |
|
101 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:52:09 |
|
102 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:52:28 |
|
103 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:52:35 |
|
104 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:53:06 |
|
105 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:57:14 |
|
106 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:57:19 |
|
107 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:57:30 |
|
108 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:57:52 |
|
109 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:59:24 |
|
110 |
MORENO BAZAN Javier |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:00:20 |
|
111 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
02:00:26 |
|
112 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:00:40 |
|
113 |
ROOSEN Timo |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:00:43 |
|
114 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:00:50 |
|
115 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:01:20 |
|
116 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
02:01:27 |
|
117 |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:02:01 |
|
118 |
SMITH Dion |
NZL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
02:03:35 |
|
119 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:04:06 |
|
120 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:04:12 |
|
121 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
02:04:22 |
|
122 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:06:07 |
|
123 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
02:07:01 |
|
124 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:07:03 |
|
125 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:07:10 |
|
126 |
BAK YTTING Lars |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:08:32 |
|
127 |
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:09:10 |
|
128 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:09:13 |
|
129 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:10:22 |
|
130 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:10:24 |
|
131 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:12:30 |
|
132 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:12:49 |
|
133 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
02:13:43 |
|
134 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:14:13 |
|
135 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:14:47 |
|
136 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:15:10 |
|
137 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:15:30 |
|
138 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:17:24 |
|
139 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:18:06 |
|
140 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:18:45 |
|
141 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:18:46 |
|
142 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:19:10 |
|
143 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:19:43 |
|
144 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:19:56 |
|
145 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:20:05 |
|
146 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:20:10 |
|
147 |
GRIVKO Andrey |
UKR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:20:35 |
|
148 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:21:17 |
|
149 |
BOUDAT Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:22:37 |
|
150 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:24:08 |
|
151 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:24:14 |
|
152 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:25:55 |
|
153 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
02:29:24 |
|
154 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
02:30:15 |
|
155 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:31:24 |
|
156 |
KITTEL Marcel |
GER |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:32:46 |
|
157 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:33:26 |
|
158 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
FDJ |
02:33:45 |
|
159 |
VENTER Jaco |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:34:39 |
|
160 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:35:20 |
|
161 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:35:33 |
|
162 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:37:27 |
|
163 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:37:58 |
|
164 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:38:52 |
|
165 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:39:47 |
|
166 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:40:03 |
|
167 |
PHINNEY Taylor |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:40:04 |
|
168 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:41:23 |
|
169 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:41:27 |
|
170 |
CLAEYS Dimitri |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:41:55 |
|
171 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:42:02 |
|
172 |
WAGNER Robert Thomas |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:44:49 |
|
173 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:46:31 |
|
174 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:51:43 |
|
175 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
02:52:08 |
|
176 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
02:55:53 |
|