PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
KITTEL Marcel |
GER |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
05:05:34 |
42,42 |
2 |
DÉMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
LA FRANÇAISE DES JEUX |
00:00 |
|
3 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
4 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
KATUSHA - ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
5 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
00:00 |
|
6 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
7 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
8 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
9 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
10 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
11 |
SMITH Dion |
NZL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
12 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
13 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
14 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
KATUSHA - ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
15 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
KATUSHA - ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
16 |
PHINNEY Taylor |
USA |
CANNONDALE - DRAPAC |
00:00 |
|
17 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SWI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
18 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
19 |
MCCARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
20 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
21 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA |
00:00 |
|
22 |
WYSS Danilo |
SWI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
23 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
24 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
25 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
26 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA |
00:00 |
|
27 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R - LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
28 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
29 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
30 |
ROELANDTS Jürgen |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
31 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISTAR |
00:00 |
|
32 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R - LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
33 |
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban |
COL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
34 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
LA FRANÇAISE DES JEUX |
00:00 |
|
35 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
36 |
LATOUR Pierre |
FRA |
AG2R - LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
37 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
38 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SWI |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
39 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA |
00:00 |
|
40 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
41 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
42 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
43 |
OLLO Imanol Erviti |
SPA |
MOVISTAR |
00:00 |
|
44 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander |
COL |
MOVISTAR |
00:00 |
|
45 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
46 |
VELASCO Alberto Contador |
SPA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
47 |
TALANSKY Andrew |
USA |
CANNONDALE - DRAPAC |
00:00 |
|
48 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
49 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE - DRAPAC |
00:00 |
|
50 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
51 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GAL |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
52 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
53 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
54 |
SAGAN Juraj |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
55 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
56 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
57 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
58 |
ARANBURU Markel Irizar |
SPA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
59 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
60 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
61 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
62 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
63 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
64 |
BETANCUR GÓMEZ Carlos Alberto |
COL |
MOVISTAR |
00:00 |
|
65 |
MONTOYA Sergio Luis Henao |
COL |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
66 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR |
00:00 |
|
67 |
SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
68 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
AG2R - LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
69 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
SPA |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
70 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
71 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
72 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R - LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
73 |
BRAJKOVIC Janez |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
74 |
HARDY Romain |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
75 |
DEGAND Thomas |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
76 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
77 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SWI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
78 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
79 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
CANNONDALE - DRAPAC |
00:00 |
|
80 |
MINNAARD Marco |
NED |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
81 |
ITURRALDE Mikel Nieve |
SPA |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
82 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
00:00 |
|
83 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
LA FRANÇAISE DES JEUX |
00:00 |
|
84 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
85 |
OFFREDO Yoann |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
86 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
LA FRANÇAISE DES JEUX |
00:00 |
|
87 |
FRANK Mathias |
SWI |
AG2R - LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
88 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R - LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
89 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
KATUSHA - ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
90 |
AMADOR BIPKAZACOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR |
00:00 |
|
91 |
ZUBELDIA AGUIRRE Haimar |
SPA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
92 |
MATÉ MARDONES Luis Angel |
SPA |
COFIDIS |
00:00 |
|
93 |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
94 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
95 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
96 |
LAMMERTINK Maurits |
NED |
KATUSHA - ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
97 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
98 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
99 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
100 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
101 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA |
00:00 |
|
102 |
KISERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
KATUSHA - ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
103 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R - LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
104 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
00:00 |
|
105 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
106 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
107 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
108 |
DURASEK Kristijan |
CRO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
109 |
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael |
DEN |
ASTANA |
00:00 |
|
110 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
111 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
112 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
113 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
114 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
115 |
STYBAR Zdenek |
CZE |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
116 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
117 |
ARNDT Niklas |
GER |
SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
118 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
119 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
LA FRANÇAISE DES JEUX |
00:00 |
|
120 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
00:00 |
|
121 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:33 |
|
122 |
PINTO MACHADO Tiago Jose |
POR |
KATUSHA - ALPECIN |
00:33 |
|
123 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
KATUSHA - ALPECIN |
00:33 |
|
124 |
CASTROVIEJO Nicolas Jonathan |
SPA |
MOVISTAR |
00:33 |
|
125 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
00:33 |
|
126 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:33 |
|
127 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
CANNONDALE - DRAPAC |
00:52 |
|
128 |
GOMEZ Jarlinson Pantano |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:52 |
|
129 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R - LA MONDIALE |
00:52 |
|
130 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:52 |
|
131 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:52 |
|
132 |
CINK Ondrej |
CZE |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:52 |
|
133 |
ROGLIC Primoz |
SLO |
LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:52 |
|
134 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
SUNWEB |
00:52 |
|
135 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
CANNONDALE - DRAPAC |
00:52 |
|
136 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
SUNWEB |
00:52 |
|
137 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SWI |
KATUSHA - ALPECIN |
00:52 |
|
138 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:52 |
|
139 |
MOINARD Amaël |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:52 |
|
140 |
GÈNE Yohann |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:52 |
|
141 |
THWAITES Scott |
ENG |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:52 |
|
142 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
SUNWEB |
00:52 |
|
143 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
DIMENSION DATA |
00:52 |
|
144 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
LA FRANÇAISE DES JEUX |
00:52 |
|
145 |
GARCIA Daniel Navarro |
SPA |
COFIDIS |
00:52 |
|
146 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
SUNWEB |
00:52 |
|
147 |
CLAEYS Dimitri |
BEL |
COFIDIS |
00:52 |
|
148 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
00:52 |
|
149 |
ROOSEN Timo |
NED |
LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:10 |
|
150 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
DIMENSION DATA |
01:14 |
|
151 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
01:14 |
|
152 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
01:22 |
|
153 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:22 |
|
154 |
LEEZER Tom |
NED |
LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:22 |
|
155 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA |
01:22 |
|
156 |
WAGNER Robert |
GER |
LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:22 |
|
157 |
GEBREMARYAM GRMAY Tsgabu |
ETH |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:22 |
|
158 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
SUNWEB |
01:22 |
|
159 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:45 |
|
160 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:45 |
|
161 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
LA FRANÇAISE DES JEUX |
01:45 |
|
162 |
PÉRICHON Pierre Luc |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:45 |
|
163 |
VENTER Jacobus |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
01:54 |
|
164 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
DIMENSION DATA |
01:54 |
|
165 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
01:54 |
|
166 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:54 |
|
167 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
02:00 |
|
168 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:13 |
|
169 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:26 |
|
170 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:26 |
|
171 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ASTANA |
02:26 |
|
172 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
LA FRANÇAISE DES JEUX |
02:26 |
|
173 |
MORENO BAZAN Javier |
SPA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:26 |
|
174 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:26 |
|
175 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA |
02:26 |
|
176 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:26 |
|
177 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
CANNONDALE - DRAPAC |
02:26 |
|
178 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
CANNONDALE - DRAPAC |
02:26 |
|
179 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
02:26 |
|
180 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
02:26 |
|
181 |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
KAZ |
ASTANA |
02:26 |
|
182 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús |
SPA |
MOVISTAR |
02:26 |
|
183 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE - DRAPAC |
02:26 |
|
184 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:26 |
|
185 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:26 |
|
186 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:26 |
|
187 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
03:00 |
|
188 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
03:07 |
|
189 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
03:07 |
|
190 |
BOUDAT Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
03:15 |
|
191 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
03:51 |
|
192 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:03 |
|
193 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
LA FRANÇAISE DES JEUX |
04:57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 6. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
23:44:33 |
|
2 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GAL |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:12 |
|
3 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA |
00:14 |
|
4 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
00:25 |
|
5 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:39 |
|
6 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:43 |
|
7 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R - LA MONDIALE |
00:47 |
|
8 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
SPA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:52 |
|
9 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander |
COL |
MOVISTAR |
00:54 |
|
10 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:01 |
|
11 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
CANNONDALE - DRAPAC |
01:01 |
|
12 |
LATOUR Pierre |
FRA |
AG2R - LA MONDIALE |
01:07 |
|
13 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:24 |
|
14 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:29 |
|
15 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA |
01:33 |
|
16 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
SPA |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:47 |
|
17 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
01:51 |
|
18 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:56 |
|
19 |
TALANSKY Andrew |
USA |
CANNONDALE - DRAPAC |
01:57 |
|
20 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
DIMENSION DATA |
02:00 |
|
21 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:14 |
|
22 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
02:27 |
|
23 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
02:30 |
|
24 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:32 |
|
25 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:34 |
|
26 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:35 |
|
27 |
FRANK Mathias |
SWI |
AG2R - LA MONDIALE |
02:36 |
|
28 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:41 |
|
29 |
ITURRALDE Mikel Nieve |
SPA |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:42 |
|
30 |
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban |
COL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:44 |
|
31 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
03:03 |
|
32 |
BETANCUR GÓMEZ Carlos Alberto |
COL |
MOVISTAR |
03:17 |
|
33 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
03:32 |
|
34 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R - LA MONDIALE |
03:33 |
|
35 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
LA FRANÇAISE DES JEUX |
03:47 |
|
36 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
04:09 |
|
37 |
SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
04:10 |
|
38 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
04:24 |
|
39 |
BRAJKOVIC Janez |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
04:33 |
|
40 |
DEGAND Thomas |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
04:36 |
|
41 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R - LA MONDIALE |
04:57 |
|
42 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
SUNWEB |
05:04 |
|
43 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
05:22 |
|
44 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:23 |
|
45 |
CINK Ondrej |
CZE |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
05:23 |
|
46 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA |
05:42 |
|
47 |
KISERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
KATUSHA - ALPECIN |
06:06 |
|
48 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
SUNWEB |
06:16 |
|
49 |
ROGLIC Primoz |
SLO |
LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
06:28 |
|
50 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
06:44 |
|
51 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
06:46 |
|
52 |
MINNAARD Marco |
NED |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
06:52 |
|
53 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
07:06 |
|
54 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
LA FRANÇAISE DES JEUX |
07:32 |
|
55 |
PINTO MACHADO Tiago Jose |
POR |
KATUSHA - ALPECIN |
07:56 |
|
56 |
CASTROVIEJO Nicolas Jonathan |
SPA |
MOVISTAR |
08:04 |
|
57 |
MCCARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
08:05 |
|
58 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
08:12 |
|
59 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
ORICA - SCOTT |
08:24 |
|
60 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
09:10 |
|
61 |
ZUBELDIA AGUIRRE Haimar |
SPA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
09:16 |
|
62 |
HARDY Romain |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
09:38 |
|
63 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
SUNWEB |
09:39 |
|
64 |
MATÉ MARDONES Luis Angel |
SPA |
COFIDIS |
09:46 |
|
65 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
DIMENSION DATA |
09:53 |
|
66 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
LA FRANÇAISE DES JEUX |
10:04 |
|
67 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R - LA MONDIALE |
10:30 |
|
68 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R - LA MONDIALE |
10:39 |
|
69 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE - DRAPAC |
10:41 |
|
70 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
11:08 |
|
71 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
AG2R - LA MONDIALE |
11:09 |
|
72 |
ARNDT Niklas |
GER |
SUNWEB |
11:16 |
|
73 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
11:30 |
|
74 |
STYBAR Zdenek |
CZE |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
11:33 |
|
75 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
CANNONDALE - DRAPAC |
12:03 |
|
76 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
12:19 |
|
77 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
12:28 |
|
78 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SWI |
ORICA - SCOTT |
12:38 |
|
79 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
SPA |
COFIDIS |
12:46 |
|
80 |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
12:46 |
|
81 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE - DRAPAC |
12:59 |
|
82 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
13:08 |
|
83 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
13:16 |
|
84 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
13:18 |
|
85 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
CANNONDALE - DRAPAC |
13:18 |
|
86 |
DURASEK Kristijan |
CRO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
13:21 |
|
87 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús |
SPA |
MOVISTAR |
13:33 |
|
88 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
13:50 |
|
89 |
ERVITI OLLO Imanol |
SPA |
MOVISTAR |
13:57 |
|
90 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
SUNWEB |
13:57 |
|
91 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
14:03 |
|
92 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
14:11 |
|
93 |
PÉRICHON Pierre Luc |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
14:16 |
|
94 |
ROELANDTS Jürgen |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
14:17 |
|
95 |
WYSS Danilo |
SWI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
14:17 |
|
96 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
14:18 |
|
97 |
OFFREDO Yoann |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
14:29 |
|
98 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
SUNWEB |
14:32 |
|
99 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
14:34 |
|
100 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
14:40 |
|
101 |
SMITH Dion |
NZL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
14:52 |
|
102 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
14:53 |
|
103 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
14:54 |
|
104 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
14:54 |
|
105 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
14:56 |
|
106 |
ROOSEN Timo |
NED |
LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
15:20 |
|
107 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
15:20 |
|
108 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
15:23 |
|
109 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA |
15:29 |
|
110 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
KATUSHA - ALPECIN |
15:29 |
|
111 |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
SPA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
15:32 |
|
112 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
16:05 |
|
113 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
16:08 |
|
114 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
16:15 |
|
115 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
16:24 |
|
116 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
16:26 |
|
117 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
16:31 |
|
118 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SWI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
16:31 |
|
119 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA |
16:37 |
|
120 |
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael |
DEN |
ASTANA |
16:41 |
|
121 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
16:46 |
|
122 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
16:51 |
|
123 |
LAMMERTINK Maurits |
NED |
KATUSHA - ALPECIN |
17:07 |
|
124 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISTAR |
17:09 |
|
125 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
17:11 |
|
126 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
17:30 |
|
127 |
KITTEL Marcel |
GER |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
18:05 |
|
128 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ASTANA |
18:27 |
|
129 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
18:43 |
|
130 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
KATUSHA - ALPECIN |
18:44 |
|
131 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
18:54 |
|
132 |
GÈNE Yohann |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
19:09 |
|
133 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
19:18 |
|
134 |
GEBREMARYAM GRMAY Tsgabu |
ETH |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
19:19 |
|
135 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
SUNWEB |
19:41 |
|
136 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
SUNWEB |
19:43 |
|
137 |
DÉMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
LA FRANÇAISE DES JEUX |
19:48 |
|
138 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
19:58 |
|
139 |
THWAITES Scott |
ENG |
DIMENSION DATA |
20:02 |
|
140 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
20:06 |
|
141 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
20:19 |
|
142 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
20:21 |
|
143 |
MOINARD Amaël |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
20:44 |
|
144 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
CANNONDALE - DRAPAC |
20:50 |
|
145 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
21:07 |
|
146 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
21:09 |
|
147 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA |
21:12 |
|
148 |
MORENO BAZAN Javier |
SPA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
21:27 |
|
149 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
KATUSHA - ALPECIN |
21:31 |
|
150 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
21:59 |
|
151 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
DIMENSION DATA |
22:13 |
|
152 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
22:44 |
|
153 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
22:50 |
|
154 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
CANNONDALE - DRAPAC |
23:09 |
|
155 |
PHINNEY Taylor |
USA |
CANNONDALE - DRAPAC |
23:20 |
|
156 |
AMADOR BIPKAZACOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR |
23:22 |
|
157 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR |
23:27 |
|
158 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
23:34 |
|
159 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
DIMENSION DATA |
23:45 |
|
160 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
23:59 |
|
161 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
24:10 |
|
162 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
24:14 |
|
163 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
LA FRANÇAISE DES JEUX |
24:28 |
|
164 |
WAGNER Robert |
GER |
LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
24:40 |
|
165 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
24:45 |
|
166 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
DIMENSION DATA |
24:46 |
|
167 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
25:04 |
|
168 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SWI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
25:24 |
|
169 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
25:31 |
|
170 |
BOUDAT Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
25:32 |
|
171 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
26:06 |
|
172 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS |
26:21 |
|
173 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
KATUSHA - ALPECIN |
26:23 |
|
174 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
26:23 |
|
175 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
26:31 |
|
176 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
26:50 |
|
177 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
26:55 |
|
178 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
26:59 |
|
179 |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
KAZ |
ASTANA |
27:46 |
|
180 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
LA FRANÇAISE DES JEUX |
28:34 |
|
181 |
CLAEYS Dimitri |
BEL |
COFIDIS |
29:43 |
|
182 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R - LA MONDIALE |
30:22 |
|
183 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
LA FRANÇAISE DES JEUX |
31:01 |
|
184 |
VENTER Jacobus |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
31:15 |
|
185 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
SUNWEB |
32:01 |
|
186 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
33:29 |
|
187 |
SAGAN Juraj |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
33:34 |
|
188 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SWI |
KATUSHA - ALPECIN |
35:56 |
|
189 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
KATUSHA - ALPECIN |
36:04 |
|
190 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
LA FRANÇAISE DES JEUX |
39:13 |
|
191 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
41:47 |
|
192 |
LEEZER Tom |
NED |
LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
42:25 |
|
193 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
LA FRANÇAISE DES JEUX |
57:34
|
|