PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
|
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:46:29 |
46,75 |
2 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00: 00 |
|
3 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00: 00 |
|
4 |
HANSEN Lasse Norman |
DEN |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
00: 00 |
|
5 |
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian |
ARG |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE |
00: 00 |
|
6 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00: 00 |
|
7 |
JANS Roy |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
00: 00 |
|
8 |
GIRAUD BENJAMIN |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00: 00 |
|
9 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00: 00 |
|
10 |
BELLETTI Manuel |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00: 00 |
|
11 |
KUMP Marko |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00: 00 |
|
12 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROU |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00: 00 |
|
13 |
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00: 00 |
|
14 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00: 00 |
|
15 |
BLYTHE Adam |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
00: 00 |
|
16 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00: 00 |
|
17 |
NAPOLITANO Danilo |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00: 00 |
|
18 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00: 00 |
|
19 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00: 00 |
|
20 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00: 00 |
|
21 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00: 00 |
|
22 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00: 00 |
|
23 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00: 00 |
|
24 |
KUREK Adrian |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00: 00 |
|
25 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00: 00 |
|
26 |
DEBESAY Mekseb |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00: 00 |
|
27 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00: 00 |
|
28 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00: 00 |
|
29 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00: 00 |
|
30 |
ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE |
00: 00 |
|
31 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
00: 00 |
|
32 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00: 00 |
|
33 |
AIT EL ABDIA ANNAS |
MAR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00: 00 |
|
34 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00: 00 |
|
35 |
ANDRIATO Rafael |
BRA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00: 00 |
|
36 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00: 00 |
|
37 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00: 00 |
|
38 |
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian |
COL |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00: 00 |
|
39 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00: 00 |
|
40 |
VAN HECKE Preben |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00: 00 |
|
41 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00: 00 |
|
42 |
DE LA CRUZ David |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00: 00 |
|
43 |
EATON Daniel |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE |
00: 00 |
|
44 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjorn |
DEN |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00: 00 |
|
45 |
LAAS Martin |
EST |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00: 00 |
|
46 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00: 00 |
|
47 |
MIRZA ALHAMMADI YOUSIF |
UAE |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00: 00 |
|
48 |
STEELS Stijn |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00: 00 |
|
49 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00: 00 |
|
50 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00: 00 |
|
51 |
ALLEGAERT Piet |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00: 00 |
|
52 |
CATAFORD Alexander |
CAN |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE |
00: 00 |
|
53 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00: 00 |
|
54 |
LEVARLET Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00: 00 |
|
55 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00: 00 |
|
56 |
DEGENDT Aimé |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00: 00 |
|
57 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00: 00 |
|
58 |
JONES Christopher |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE |
00: 00 |
|
59 |
VAN GESTEL Dries |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00: 00 |
|
60 |
MIHAYLOV Nikolay |
BUL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00: 00 |
|
61 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00: 00 |
|
62 |
SPENGLER Lukas |
SUI |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
00: 00 |
|
63 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00: 00 |
|
64 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00: 00 |
|
65 |
PARDINI Olivier |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
00: 00 |
|
66 |
MANNION Gavin |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE |
00: 00 |
|
67 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00: 00 |
|
68 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00: 00 |
|
69 |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00: 00 |
|
70 |
KUENG Stefan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00: 00 |
|
71 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00: 00 |
|
72 |
HABEAUX Gregory |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
00: 00 |
|
73 |
PEYSKENS DIMITRI |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
00: 00 |
|
74 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00: 00 |
|
75 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00: 00 |
|
76 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00: 00 |
|
77 |
NORRIS Lachlan |
AUS |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE |
00: 00 |
|
78 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00: 00 |
|
79 |
BAGDONAS Gediminas |
LTU |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00: 00 |
|
80 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00: 00 |
|
81 |
STASSEN Julien |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
00: 00 |
|
82 |
PEARSON Daniel |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
00: 00 |
|
83 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00: 00 |
|
84 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00: 00 |
|
85 |
DERUETTE Thomas |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
00: 00 |
|
86 |
RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson |
COL |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00: 00 |
|
87 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00: 00 |
|
88 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00: 00 |
|
89 |
CLARKE Jonathan |
AUS |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE |
00: 00 |
|
90 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00: 00 |
|
91 |
MORTON Lachlan David |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00: 00 |
|
92 |
STENUIT Robin |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00: 00 |
|
93 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00: 00 |
|
94 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00: 00 |
|
95 |
FOMINYKH Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00: 00 |
|
96 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00: 00 |
|
97 |
FENN Andrew |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
00: 00 |
|
98 |
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00: 00 |
|
99 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00: 00 |
|
100 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00: 00 |
|
101 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00: 00 |
|
102 |
CHRISTIAN Mark |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
00: 00 |
|
103 |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00: 00 |
|
104 |
WANG Meiyin |
CHN |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00: 00 |
|
105 |
KUBOKI Kazushige |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00: 00 |
|
106 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00: 00 |
|
107 |
SISR Frantisek |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00: 00 |
|
108 |
NOPPE Christophe |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00: 00 |
|
109 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00: 00 |
|
110 |
ENGER Sondre Holst |
NOR |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00: 00 |
|
111 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00: 00 |
|
112 |
DIAZ Daniel |
ARG |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00: 00 |
|
113 |
BRAMMEIER Matthew |
IRL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
00: 00 |
|
114 |
CANOLA Marco |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00: 00 |
|
115 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00: 00 |
|
116 |
HUPOND Thierry |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00: 00 |
|
117 |
KREDER Wesley |
NED |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00: 00 |
|
118 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00: 00 |
|
119 |
DE HAES Kenny |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00: 00 |
|
120 |
BAGIOLI Nicola |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00: 00 |
|
121 |
MARANGONI Alan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00: 00 |
|
122 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00: 00 |
|
123 |
CECCHIN Alberto |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00: 00 |
|
124 |
DE BACKER Bert |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00: 00 |
|
125 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00: 00 |
|
126 |
UCHIMA Kohei |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00: 54 |
|
127 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00: 56 |
|
128 |
PONZI Simone |
ITA |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00: 00 |
|
129 |
WAEYTENS ZICO |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01: 09 |
|
130 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01: 09 |
|
131 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01: 23 |
|
132 |
BOONEN Tom |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00: 00 |
|
133 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00: 00 |
|
134 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00: 00 |
|
135 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01: 39 |
|
136 |
ANTONINI Simone |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01: 58 |
|
137 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
02: 27 |
|
138 |
PALUTA Michal |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00: 00 |
|
139 |
MASSON Christophe |
FRA |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
03: 14 |
|
140 |
DECLERCQ Benjamin |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
03: 26 |
|
141 |
FENG Chun Kai |
TPE |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
04: 01 |
|
142 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04: 03 |
|
143 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
08: 45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
|
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:46:19 |
|
2 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00: 04 |
|
3 |
DEGENDT Aimé |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00: 04 |
|
4 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00: 06 |
|
5 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00: 06 |
|
6 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
00: 09 |
|
7 |
MARANGONI Alan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00: 09 |
|
8 |
HANSEN Lasse Norman |
DEN |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
00: 10 |
|
9 |
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian |
ARG |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE |
00: 10 |
|
10 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00: 10 |
|
11 |
JANS Roy |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
00: 10 |
|
12 |
GIRAUD BENJAMIN |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00: 10 |
|
13 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00: 10 |
|
14 |
BELLETTI Manuel |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00: 10 |
|
15 |
KUMP Marko |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00: 10 |
|
16 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROU |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00: 10 |
|
17 |
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00: 10 |
|
18 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00: 10 |
|
19 |
BLYTHE Adam |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
00: 10 |
|
20 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00: 10 |
|
21 |
NAPOLITANO Danilo |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00: 10 |
|
22 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00: 10 |
|
23 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00: 10 |
|
24 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00: 10 |
|
25 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00: 10 |
|
26 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00: 10 |
|
27 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00: 10 |
|
28 |
KUREK Adrian |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00: 10 |
|
29 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00: 10 |
|
30 |
DEBESAY Mekseb |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00: 10 |
|
31 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00: 10 |
|
32 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00: 10 |
|
33 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00: 10 |
|
34 |
ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE |
00: 10 |
|
35 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00: 10 |
|
36 |
AIT EL ABDIA ANNAS |
MAR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00: 10 |
|
37 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00: 10 |
|
38 |
ANDRIATO Rafael |
BRA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00: 10 |
|
39 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00: 10 |
|
40 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00: 10 |
|
41 |
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian |
COL |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00: 10 |
|
42 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00: 10 |
|
43 |
VAN HECKE Preben |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00: 10 |
|
44 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00: 10 |
|
45 |
DE LA CRUZ David |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00: 10 |
|
46 |
EATON Daniel |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE |
00: 10 |
|
47 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjorn |
DEN |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00: 10 |
|
48 |
LAAS Martin |
EST |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00: 10 |
|
49 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00: 10 |
|
50 |
MIRZA ALHAMMADI YOUSIF |
UAE |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00: 10 |
|
51 |
STEELS Stijn |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00: 10 |
|
52 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00: 10 |
|
53 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00: 10 |
|
54 |
ALLEGAERT Piet |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00: 10 |
|
55 |
CATAFORD Alexander |
CAN |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE |
00: 10 |
|
56 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00: 10 |
|
57 |
LEVARLET Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00: 10 |
|
58 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00: 10 |
|
59 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00: 10 |
|
60 |
JONES Christopher |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE |
00: 10 |
|
61 |
VAN GESTEL Dries |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00: 10 |
|
62 |
MIHAYLOV Nikolay |
BUL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00: 10 |
|
63 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00: 10 |
|
64 |
SPENGLER Lukas |
SUI |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
00: 10 |
|
65 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00: 10 |
|
66 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00: 10 |
|
67 |
PARDINI Olivier |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
00: 10 |
|
68 |
MANNION Gavin |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE |
00: 10 |
|
69 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00: 10 |
|
70 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00: 10 |
|
71 |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00: 10 |
|
72 |
KUENG Stefan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00: 10 |
|
73 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00: 10 |
|
74 |
HABEAUX Gregory |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
00: 10 |
|
75 |
PEYSKENS DIMITRI |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
00: 10 |
|
76 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00: 10 |
|
77 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00: 10 |
|
78 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00: 10 |
|
79 |
NORRIS Lachlan |
AUS |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE |
00: 10 |
|
80 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00: 10 |
|
81 |
BAGDONAS Gediminas |
LTU |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00: 10 |
|
82 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00: 10 |
|
83 |
STASSEN Julien |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
00: 10 |
|
84 |
PEARSON Daniel |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
00: 10 |
|
85 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00: 10 |
|
86 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00: 10 |
|
87 |
DERUETTE Thomas |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
00: 10 |
|
88 |
RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson |
COL |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00: 10 |
|
89 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00: 10 |
|
90 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00: 10 |
|
91 |
CLARKE Jonathan |
AUS |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE |
00: 10 |
|
92 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00: 10 |
|
93 |
MORTON Lachlan David |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00: 10 |
|
94 |
STENUIT Robin |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00: 10 |
|
95 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00: 10 |
|
96 |
FOMINYKH Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00: 10 |
|
97 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00: 10 |
|
98 |
FENN Andrew |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
00: 10 |
|
99 |
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00: 10 |
|
100 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00: 10 |
|
101 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00: 10 |
|
102 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00: 10 |
|
103 |
CHRISTIAN Mark |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
00: 10 |
|
104 |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00: 10 |
|
105 |
WANG Meiyin |
CHN |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00: 10 |
|
106 |
KUBOKI Kazushige |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00: 10 |
|
107 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00: 10 |
|
108 |
SISR Frantisek |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00: 10 |
|
109 |
NOPPE Christophe |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00: 10 |
|
110 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00: 10 |
|
111 |
ENGER Sondre Holst |
NOR |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00: 10 |
|
112 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00: 10 |
|
113 |
DIAZ Daniel |
ARG |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00: 10 |
|
114 |
BRAMMEIER Matthew |
IRL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
00: 10 |
|
115 |
CANOLA Marco |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00: 10 |
|
116 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00: 10 |
|
117 |
HUPOND Thierry |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00: 10 |
|
118 |
KREDER Wesley |
NED |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00: 10 |
|
119 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00: 10 |
|
120 |
DE HAES Kenny |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00: 10 |
|
121 |
BAGIOLI Nicola |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00: 10 |
|
122 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00: 10 |
|
123 |
CECCHIN Alberto |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00: 10 |
|
124 |
DE BACKER Bert |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00: 10 |
|
125 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00: 10 |
|
126 |
PONZI Simone |
ITA |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00: 10 |
|
127 |
BOONEN Tom |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00: 10 |
|
128 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00: 10 |
|
129 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00: 10 |
|
130 |
PALUTA Michal |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00: 10 |
|
131 |
UCHIMA Kohei |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01: 04 |
|
132 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01: 06 |
|
133 |
WAEYTENS ZICO |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01: 19 |
|
134 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01: 19 |
|
135 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01: 33 |
|
136 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01: 49 |
|
137 |
ANTONINI Simone |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
02: 08 |
|
138 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
02: 37 |
|
139 |
MASSON Christophe |
FRA |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
03: 24 |
|
140 |
DECLERCQ Benjamin |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
03: 36 |
|
141 |
FENG Chun Kai |
TPE |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
04: 11 |
|
142 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04: 13 |
|
143 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
08: 55 |
|