PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
|
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:53:11 |
41,68 |
2 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00: 00 |
|
3 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00: 00 |
|
4 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00: 00 |
|
5 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00: 00 |
|
6 |
DE LA CRUZ David |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00: 00 |
|
7 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00: 00 |
|
8 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00: 00 |
|
9 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00: 04 |
|
10 |
MORTON Lachlan David |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00: 04 |
|
11 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00: 04 |
|
12 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00: 04 |
|
13 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00: 04 |
|
14 |
ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE |
00: 04 |
|
15 |
DEBESAY Mekseb |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00: 09 |
|
16 |
VAN HECKE Preben |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00: 10 |
|
17 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00: 10 |
|
18 |
PEYSKENS DIMITRI |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
00: 10 |
|
19 |
PEARSON Daniel |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
00: 10 |
|
20 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00: 10 |
|
21 |
NORRIS Lachlan |
AUS |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE |
00: 10 |
|
22 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00: 10 |
|
23 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00: 10 |
|
24 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00: 16 |
|
25 |
RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson |
COL |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00: 18 |
|
26 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00: 18 |
|
27 |
AIT EL ABDIA ANNAS |
MAR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00: 18 |
|
28 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00: 20 |
|
29 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00: 20 |
|
30 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00: 25 |
|
31 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00: 25 |
|
32 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00: 25 |
|
33 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
00: 25 |
|
34 |
PONZI Simone |
ITA |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00: 25 |
|
35 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00: 25 |
|
36 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
00: 25 |
|
37 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00: 25 |
|
38 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00: 32 |
|
39 |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00: 37 |
|
40 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00: 39 |
|
41 |
BOONEN Tom |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00: 41 |
|
42 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00: 44 |
|
43 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00: 44 |
|
44 |
LEVARLET Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00: 58 |
|
45 |
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian |
COL |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01: 07 |
|
46 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01: 10 |
|
47 |
DERUETTE Thomas |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
01: 10 |
|
48 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01: 10 |
|
49 |
HANSEN Lasse Norman |
DEN |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
01: 12 |
|
50 |
DECLERCQ Benjamin |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01: 12 |
|
51 |
STEELS Stijn |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01: 12 |
|
52 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01: 17 |
|
53 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01: 17 |
|
54 |
PARDINI Olivier |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
01: 17 |
|
55 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01: 23 |
|
56 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01: 27 |
|
57 |
VAN GESTEL Dries |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01: 29 |
|
58 |
NOPPE Christophe |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01: 29 |
|
59 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01: 29 |
|
60 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01: 31 |
|
61 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROU |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01: 42 |
|
62 |
BAGIOLI Nicola |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01: 56 |
|
63 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02: 19 |
|
64 |
WAEYTENS ZICO |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02: 28 |
|
65 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02: 28 |
|
66 |
KUENG Stefan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02: 28 |
|
67 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02: 28 |
|
68 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02: 33 |
|
69 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02: 33 |
|
70 |
MIHAYLOV Nikolay |
BUL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02: 33 |
|
71 |
KUREK Adrian |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02: 33 |
|
72 |
PALUTA Michal |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02: 33 |
|
73 |
KUMP Marko |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
02: 33 |
|
74 |
MIRZA ALHAMMADI YOUSIF |
UAE |
UAE ABU DHABI |
02: 33 |
|
75 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02: 46 |
|
76 |
FOMINYKH Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02: 46 |
|
77 |
MASSON Christophe |
FRA |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
03: 23 |
|
78 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03: 23 |
|
79 |
SPENGLER Lukas |
SUI |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
03: 23 |
|
80 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03: 23 |
|
81 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03: 23 |
|
82 |
BAGDONAS Gediminas |
LTU |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03: 23 |
|
83 |
DIAZ Daniel |
ARG |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
03: 23 |
|
84 |
CANOLA Marco |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
03: 33 |
|
85 |
WANG Meiyin |
CHN |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03: 33 |
|
86 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
03: 33 |
|
87 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03: 33 |
|
88 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03: 34 |
|
89 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03: 37 |
|
90 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03: 39 |
|
91 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjorn |
DEN |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
03: 39 |
|
92 |
ALLEGAERT Piet |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
03: 39 |
|
93 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03: 47 |
|
94 |
BELLETTI Manuel |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
03: 53 |
|
95 |
MARANGONI Alan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
03: 53 |
|
96 |
UCHIMA Kohei |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
03: 53 |
|
97 |
ANDRIATO Rafael |
BRA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
03: 53 |
|
98 |
HUPOND Thierry |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
03: 53 |
|
99 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03: 54 |
|
100 |
GIRAUD BENJAMIN |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
03: 54 |
|
101 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03: 54 |
|
102 |
CHRISTIAN Mark |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
04: 20 |
|
103 |
BLYTHE Adam |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
04: 20 |
|
104 |
ANTONINI Simone |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
04: 20 |
|
105 |
HABEAUX Gregory |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
04: 34 |
|
106 |
CECCHIN Alberto |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
04: 48 |
|
107 |
JANS Roy |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
04: 52 |
|
108 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
04: 52 |
|
109 |
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
04: 52 |
|
110 |
STENUIT Robin |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
04: 52 |
|
111 |
DE BACKER Bert |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
04: 52 |
|
112 |
DEGENDT Aimé |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
04: 52 |
|
113 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
04: 52 |
|
114 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
04: 52 |
|
115 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
06: 07 |
|
116 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
06: 07 |
|
117 |
JONES Christopher |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE |
06: 07 |
|
118 |
MANNION Gavin |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE |
06: 07 |
|
119 |
CATAFORD Alexander |
CAN |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE |
06: 07 |
|
120 |
STASSEN Julien |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
06: 17 |
|
121 |
LAAS Martin |
EST |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
06: 19 |
|
122 |
FENG Chun Kai |
TPE |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
06: 19 |
|
123 |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06: 24 |
|
124 |
EATON Daniel |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE |
06: 50 |
|
125 |
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian |
ARG |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE |
06: 50 |
|
126 |
CLARKE Jonathan |
AUS |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE |
06: 50 |
|
127 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
07: 05 |
|
128 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
07: 05 |
|
129 |
KUBOKI Kazushige |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
07: 05 |
|
130 |
FENN Andrew |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
07: 05 |
|
131 |
SISR Frantisek |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
07: 05 |
|
132 |
KREDER Wesley |
NED |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
07: 05 |
|
133 |
DE HAES Kenny |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
07: 05 |
|
134 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
07: 05 |
|
135 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
07: 05 |
|
136 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
07: 05 |
|
137 |
NAPOLITANO Danilo |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
07: 05 |
|
138 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
07: 11 |
|
139 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
07: 11 |
|
140 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BMC RACING TEAM |
07: 35 |
|
141 |
BRAMMEIER Matthew |
IRL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
08: 02 |
|
DNS |
WALSCHEID Maximilian |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
|
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
11:00:15 |
|
2 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00: 02 |
|
3 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00: 10 |
|
4 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00: 18 |
|
5 |
DE LA CRUZ David |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00: 21 |
|
6 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00: 21 |
|
7 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00: 21 |
|
8 |
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00: 21 |
|
9 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00: 25 |
|
10 |
ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE |
00: 25 |
|
11 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00: 25 |
|
12 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00: 25 |
|
13 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00: 25 |
|
14 |
MORTON Lachlan David |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00: 30 |
|
15 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00: 41 |
|
16 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00: 43 |
|
17 |
PEYSKENS DIMITRI |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
00: 43 |
|
18 |
NORRIS Lachlan |
AUS |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE |
00: 43 |
|
19 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00: 49 |
|
20 |
DEBESAY Mekseb |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00: 50 |
|
21 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00: 53 |
|
22 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00: 53 |
|
23 |
AIT EL ABDIA ANNAS |
MAR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00: 59 |
|
24 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00: 59 |
|
25 |
PEARSON Daniel |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
01: 02 |
|
26 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01: 03 |
|
27 |
PONZI Simone |
ITA |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01: 12 |
|
28 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
01: 16 |
|
29 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01: 16 |
|
30 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
01: 17 |
|
31 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01: 19 |
|
32 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01: 27 |
|
33 |
RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson |
COL |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
01: 28 |
|
34 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01: 31 |
|
35 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
01: 37 |
|
36 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01: 56 |
|
37 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
02: 16 |
|
38 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02: 24 |
|
39 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02: 26 |
|
40 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02: 37 |
|
41 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
02: 41 |
|
42 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03: 29 |
|
43 |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
03: 41 |
|
44 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03: 45 |
|
45 |
BOONEN Tom |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03: 45 |
|
46 |
LEVARLET Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
04: 02 |
|
47 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
04: 14 |
|
48 |
STEELS Stijn |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
04: 16 |
|
49 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
04: 22 |
|
50 |
BAGIOLI Nicola |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
04: 23 |
|
51 |
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian |
COL |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
04: 31 |
|
52 |
HANSEN Lasse Norman |
DEN |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
04: 34 |
|
53 |
VAN GESTEL Dries |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
04: 53 |
|
54 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
05: 02 |
|
55 |
ALLEGAERT Piet |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
05: 04 |
|
56 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
05: 32 |
|
57 |
MIHAYLOV Nikolay |
BUL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
05: 37 |
|
58 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROU |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
05: 39 |
|
59 |
DECLERCQ Benjamin |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
05: 45 |
|
60 |
BELLETTI Manuel |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
05: 50 |
|
61 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
06: 00 |
|
62 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
06: 09 |
|
63 |
PALUTA Michal |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
06: 23 |
|
64 |
KUENG Stefan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
06: 25 |
|
65 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
06: 27 |
|
66 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
06: 27 |
|
67 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
06: 37 |
|
68 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
06: 38 |
|
69 |
MANNION Gavin |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE |
07: 05 |
|
70 |
KUMP Marko |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
07: 33 |
|
71 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
07: 36 |
|
72 |
KUREK Adrian |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
07: 48 |
|
73 |
HUPOND Thierry |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
07: 50 |
|
74 |
SPENGLER Lukas |
SUI |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
07: 57 |
|
75 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
07: 57 |
|
76 |
CATAFORD Alexander |
CAN |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE |
08: 04 |
|
77 |
WAEYTENS ZICO |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
08: 11 |
|
78 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
08: 28 |
|
79 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
08: 28 |
|
80 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08: 37 |
|
81 |
CLARKE Jonathan |
AUS |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE |
08: 47 |
|
82 |
PARDINI Olivier |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
08: 51 |
|
83 |
ANDRIATO Rafael |
BRA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
09: 08 |
|
84 |
HABEAUX Gregory |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
09: 08 |
|
85 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
09: 50 |
|
86 |
CECCHIN Alberto |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
10: 03 |
|
87 |
JONES Christopher |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE |
10: 04 |
|
88 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
10: 24 |
|
89 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
10: 38 |
|
90 |
STASSEN Julien |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
10: 51 |
|
91 |
KUBOKI Kazushige |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
10: 59 |
|
92 |
DERUETTE Thomas |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
11: 01 |
|
93 |
NOPPE Christophe |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
11: 20 |
|
94 |
ANTONINI Simone |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
11: 33 |
|
95 |
VAN HECKE Preben |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
11: 41 |
|
96 |
MIRZA ALHAMMADI YOUSIF |
UAE |
UAE ABU DHABI |
12: 24 |
|
97 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
12: 24 |
|
98 |
FOMINYKH Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
12: 37 |
|
99 |
WANG Meiyin |
CHN |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
12: 47 |
|
100 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
13: 04 |
|
101 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BMC RACING TEAM |
13: 07 |
|
102 |
BAGDONAS Gediminas |
LTU |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
13: 14 |
|
103 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
13: 18 |
|
104 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
13: 19 |
|
105 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
13: 28 |
|
106 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjorn |
DEN |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
13: 30 |
|
107 |
MARANGONI Alan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
13: 43 |
|
108 |
GIRAUD BENJAMIN |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
13: 45 |
|
109 |
CANOLA Marco |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
13: 49 |
|
110 |
CHRISTIAN Mark |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
14: 09 |
|
111 |
BLYTHE Adam |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
14: 11 |
|
112 |
EATON Daniel |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE |
14: 25 |
|
113 |
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
14: 38 |
|
114 |
JANS Roy |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
14: 43 |
|
115 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
14: 43 |
|
116 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
14: 43 |
|
117 |
STENUIT Robin |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
14: 43 |
|
118 |
DE BACKER Bert |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
14: 43 |
|
119 |
DIAZ Daniel |
ARG |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
14: 53 |
|
120 |
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian |
ARG |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE |
14: 56 |
|
121 |
UCHIMA Kohei |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
14: 57 |
|
122 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
15: 13 |
|
123 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
15: 15 |
|
124 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
15: 54 |
|
125 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
16: 04 |
|
126 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
16: 04 |
|
127 |
LAAS Martin |
EST |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
16: 10 |
|
128 |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
16: 15 |
|
129 |
MASSON Christophe |
FRA |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
16: 28 |
|
130 |
SISR Frantisek |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
16: 52 |
|
131 |
KREDER Wesley |
NED |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
16: 56 |
|
132 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
17: 02 |
|
133 |
NAPOLITANO Danilo |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
17: 21 |
|
134 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
17: 49 |
|
135 |
FENG Chun Kai |
TPE |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
20: 07 |
|
136 |
DEGENDT Aimé |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
23: 23 |
|
137 |
FENN Andrew |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
24: 03 |
|
138 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
24: 34 |
|
139 |
BRAMMEIER Matthew |
IRL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
25: 00 |
|
140 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
25: 26 |
|
141 |
DE HAES Kenny |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
25: 42 |
|