PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:57:03 |
44,22 |
2 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROU |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
3 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:00 |
|
4 |
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
5 |
BELLETTI Manuel |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00:00 |
|
6 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
7 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
8 |
HANSEN Lasse Norman |
DEN |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
00:00 |
|
9 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
10 |
JANS Roy |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
00:00 |
|
11 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
12 |
NAPOLITANO Danilo |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
13 |
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian |
ARG |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
14 |
SISR FrantišEk |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
15 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
16 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
17 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
18 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
19 |
Christophe Noppe |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
20 |
DEBESAY Mekseb |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
21 |
STEELS Stijn |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
22 |
PARDINI Olivier |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
00:00 |
|
23 |
DECLERCQ Benjamin |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
24 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn |
DEN |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
25 |
CANOLA Marco |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
26 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
27 |
AIT EL ABDIA Anass |
MAR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:00 |
|
28 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
29 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
30 |
PALUTA Michal |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
31 |
VAN GESTEL Dries |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
32 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
33 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
34 |
ACEVEDO COLLE Javier Alexis |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
35 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
36 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
37 |
LEVARLET Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
38 |
NORRIS Lachlan |
AUS |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
39 |
PONZI Simone |
ITA |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
40 |
JONES Christopher |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
41 |
SPENGLER Lukas |
SUI |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
00:00 |
|
42 |
WAEYTENS Zico |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
43 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
44 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
45 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
00:00 |
|
46 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
47 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
48 |
MIRZA BANIHAMMAD Yousef |
UAE |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:00 |
|
49 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
50 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
51 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
52 |
ANDRIATO Rafael |
BRA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00:00 |
|
53 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
54 |
BLYTHE Adam |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
00:00 |
|
55 |
ALLEGAERT Piet |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
56 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
57 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
58 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
59 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:00 |
|
60 |
PEARSON Daniel |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
00:00 |
|
61 |
KUREK Adrian |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
62 |
ANTONINI Simone |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
63 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
64 |
HUPOND Thierry |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
65 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
66 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00:00 |
|
67 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
68 |
EATON Daniel |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
69 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
00:00 |
|
70 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
71 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
72 |
MANION Gavin |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
73 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
74 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
75 |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
76 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
77 |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
78 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
79 |
HABEAUX Gregory |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
00:00 |
|
80 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00:00 |
|
81 |
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David |
COL |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
82 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
83 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
84 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
85 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
86 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
87 |
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
88 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:31 |
|
89 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00:41 |
|
90 |
DE BACKER Bert |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:43 |
|
91 |
BAGDONAS Gediminas |
LTU |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:05 |
|
92 |
JOHN ANDERSON RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR |
COL |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
01:05 |
|
93 |
DEHAES Kenny |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:05 |
|
94 |
KREDER Wesley |
NED |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:05 |
|
95 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
01:07 |
|
96 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
01:07 |
|
97 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:25 |
|
98 |
STENUIT Robin |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:25 |
|
99 |
BAGIOLI Nicola |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:25 |
|
100 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:25 |
|
101 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:25 |
|
102 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:25 |
|
103 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:25 |
|
104 |
VAN HECKE Preben |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:25 |
|
105 |
MASSON Christophe |
FRA |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
01:25 |
|
106 |
CECCHIN Alberto |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
01:25 |
|
107 |
DIAZ Daniel |
ARG |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
01:25 |
|
108 |
FOMINYKH Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:25 |
|
109 |
MARANGONI Alan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:25 |
|
110 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:25 |
|
111 |
FENG Chun Kai |
TPE |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:25 |
|
112 |
WANG Meiyin |
CHN |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:25 |
|
113 |
MIHAYLOV Nikolay |
BUL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:25 |
|
114 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:25 |
|
115 |
CLARKE Jonathan |
AUS |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:25 |
|
116 |
CATAFORD Alexander |
CAN |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:25 |
|
117 |
BRAMMEIER Matthew |
IRL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
01:25 |
|
118 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
01:25 |
|
119 |
BOONEN Tom |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:25 |
|
120 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:38 |
|
121 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:33 |
|
122 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:33 |
|
123 |
CHRISTIAN Mark |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
02:33 |
|
124 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
02:57 |
|
125 |
KUMP Marko |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
02:57 |
|
126 |
KUBOKI Kazushige |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
02:57 |
|
127 |
UCHIMA Kohei |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
02:57 |
|
128 |
STASSEN Julien |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
02:57 |
|
129 |
DERUETTE Thomas |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
02:57 |
|
130 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:02 |
|
131 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:02 |
|
132 |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:37 |
|
133 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
03:42 |
|
134 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:42 |
|
135 |
DE GENDT Aime |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
04:47 |
|
136 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
04:47 |
|
137 |
FENN Andrew |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
06:45 |
|
138 |
GIRAUD Benjamin |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
06:45 |
|
139 |
LAAS Martin |
EST |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
06:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 6. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
20:56:20 |
|
2 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:22 |
|
3 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:35 |
|
4 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:58 |
|
5 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:12 |
|
6 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:17 |
|
7 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:19 |
|
8 |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:21 |
|
9 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:33 |
|
10 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:38 |
|
11 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:40 |
|
12 |
ACEVEDO COLLE Javier Alexis |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:48 |
|
13 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:02 |
|
14 |
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:02 |
|
15 |
PEARSON Daniel |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
02:18 |
|
16 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
02:21 |
|
17 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:27 |
|
18 |
NORRIS Lachlan |
AUS |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:34 |
|
19 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
02:58 |
|
20 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:10 |
|
21 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:10 |
|
22 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
03:19 |
|
23 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
03:40 |
|
24 |
DEBESAY Mekseb |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
04:15 |
|
25 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:29 |
|
26 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
04:30 |
|
27 |
AIT EL ABDIA Anass |
MAR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
04:50 |
|
28 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
05:22 |
|
29 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05:33 |
|
30 |
PONZI Simone |
ITA |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
05:49 |
|
31 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
06:06 |
|
32 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
07:12 |
|
33 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
07:36 |
|
34 |
JOHN ANDERSON RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR |
COL |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
08:05 |
|
35 |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
09:16 |
|
36 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
09:35 |
|
37 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
09:47 |
|
38 |
DECLERCQ Benjamin |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
09:48 |
|
39 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
10:13 |
|
40 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
10:47 |
|
41 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
11:15 |
|
42 |
MIHAYLOV Nikolay |
BUL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
11:19 |
|
43 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
11:47 |
|
44 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
11:49 |
|
45 |
LEVARLET Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
12:37 |
|
46 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
14:12 |
|
47 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
14:44 |
|
48 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
15:22 |
|
49 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
15:31 |
|
50 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
15:43 |
|
51 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
15:46 |
|
52 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
16:18 |
|
53 |
PARDINI Olivier |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
16:20 |
|
54 |
JONES Christopher |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
16:48 |
|
55 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
18:21 |
|
56 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
18:51 |
|
57 |
MANION Gavin |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
19:18 |
|
58 |
VAN GESTEL Dries |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
19:23 |
|
59 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
19:31 |
|
60 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
19:33 |
|
61 |
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David |
COL |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
19:53 |
|
62 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
20:07 |
|
63 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
20:13 |
|
64 |
BOONEN Tom |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
20:20 |
|
65 |
VAN HECKE Preben |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
20:52 |
|
66 |
ALLEGAERT Piet |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
20:59 |
|
67 |
CATAFORD Alexander |
CAN |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
21:15 |
|
68 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
22:05 |
|
69 |
ANTONINI Simone |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
22:15 |
|
70 |
KUMP Marko |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
22:16 |
|
71 |
STEELS Stijn |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
22:17 |
|
72 |
KUREK Adrian |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
22:18 |
|
73 |
SPENGLER Lukas |
SUI |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
22:27 |
|
74 |
PALUTA Michal |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
22:42 |
|
75 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
22:44 |
|
76 |
HUPOND Thierry |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
23:00 |
|
77 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
23:55 |
|
78 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
23:56 |
|
79 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
24:20 |
|
80 |
BAGIOLI Nicola |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
24:27 |
|
81 |
CLARKE Jonathan |
AUS |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
25:16 |
|
82 |
HANSEN Lasse Norman |
DEN |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
25:28 |
|
83 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
26:29 |
|
84 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn |
DEN |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
26:31 |
|
85 |
BELLETTI Manuel |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
26:55 |
|
86 |
CANOLA Marco |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
27:02 |
|
87 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
27:45 |
|
88 |
DIAZ Daniel |
ARG |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
28:12 |
|
89 |
Christophe Noppe |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
28:51 |
|
90 |
CHRISTIAN Mark |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
29:58 |
|
91 |
CECCHIN Alberto |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
30:06 |
|
92 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
30:22 |
|
93 |
ANDRIATO Rafael |
BRA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
30:38 |
|
94 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
30:53 |
|
95 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
31:11 |
|
96 |
WAEYTENS Zico |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
31:17 |
|
97 |
HABEAUX Gregory |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
32:14 |
|
98 |
BLYTHE Adam |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
32:32 |
|
99 |
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
32:39 |
|
100 |
WANG Meiyin |
CHN |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
32:43 |
|
101 |
JANS Roy |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
32:44 |
|
102 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
32:44 |
|
103 |
STASSEN Julien |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
33:36 |
|
104 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
33:40 |
|
105 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROU |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
33:53 |
|
106 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
34:03 |
|
107 |
MIRZA BANIHAMMAD Yousef |
UAE |
UAE ABU DHABI |
34:07 |
|
108 |
DE BACKER Bert |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
34:15 |
|
109 |
EATON Daniel |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
34:53 |
|
110 |
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian |
ARG |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
35:49 |
|
111 |
KREDER Wesley |
NED |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
36:02 |
|
112 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
36:29 |
|
113 |
MARANGONI Alan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
36:41 |
|
114 |
SISR FrantišEk |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
36:43 |
|
115 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
37:28 |
|
116 |
BAGDONAS Gediminas |
LTU |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
37:45 |
|
117 |
KUBOKI Kazushige |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
38:05 |
|
118 |
FOMINYKH Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
38:07 |
|
119 |
DERUETTE Thomas |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
38:10 |
|
120 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
38:25 |
|
121 |
UCHIMA Kohei |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
39:27 |
|
122 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
39:42 |
|
123 |
STENUIT Robin |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
39:51 |
|
124 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
40:46 |
|
125 |
NAPOLITANO Danilo |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
40:55 |
|
126 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
40:59 |
|
127 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
41:30 |
|
128 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
43:46 |
|
129 |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
43:47 |
|
130 |
GIRAUD Benjamin |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
43:56 |
|
131 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BMC RACING TEAM |
43:56 |
|
132 |
DE GENDT Aime |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
46:04 |
|
133 |
FENG Chun Kai |
TPE |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
46:51 |
|
134 |
LAAS Martin |
EST |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
47:24 |
|
135 |
MASSON Christophe |
FRA |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
47:31 |
|
136 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
50:14 |
|
137 |
BRAMMEIER Matthew |
IRL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
50:44 |
|
138 |
DEHAES Kenny |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
57:13 |
|
139 |
FENN Andrew |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
58:05 |
|