PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
04:48:52 |
37,5 |
2 |
CONTADOR Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:28 |
|
3 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:04 |
|
4 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:04 |
|
5 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:04 |
|
6 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:04 |
|
7 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:13 |
|
8 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:17 |
|
9 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:19 |
|
10 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:42 |
|
11 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:42 |
|
12 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:42 |
|
13 |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
01:46 |
|
14 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
01:46 |
|
15 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
01:53 |
|
16 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:01 |
|
17 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:04 |
|
18 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:04 |
|
19 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:05 |
|
20 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:14 |
|
21 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:16 |
|
22 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:32 |
|
23 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:55 |
|
24 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:55 |
|
25 |
REYES ORTEGA Aldemar |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
03:06 |
|
26 |
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
03:06 |
|
27 |
CARAPAZ RICHARD ANTONIO |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:06 |
|
28 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:28 |
|
29 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:39 |
|
30 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:48 |
|
31 |
MAISON Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
04:07 |
|
32 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
FDJ |
04:34 |
|
33 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
04:40 |
|
34 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
04:45 |
|
35 |
SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
05:01 |
|
36 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:01 |
|
37 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:01 |
|
38 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:01 |
|
39 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05:37 |
|
40 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
05:37 |
|
41 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05:49 |
|
42 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
05:52 |
|
43 |
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban |
COL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
05:52 |
|
44 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
06:14 |
|
45 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
06:22 |
|
46 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
06:48 |
|
47 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
06:48 |
|
48 |
ROSON GARCIA Jaime |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
06:58 |
|
49 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
07:04 |
|
50 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
08:17 |
|
51 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
09:35 |
|
52 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
10:49 |
|
53 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
10:49 |
|
54 |
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio |
URU |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
10:49 |
|
55 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
10:49 |
|
56 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
10:49 |
|
57 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
10:57 |
|
58 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
11:25 |
|
59 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
11:25 |
|
60 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
11:28 |
|
61 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
11:37 |
|
62 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
11:37 |
|
63 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
11:49 |
|
64 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
12:19 |
|
65 |
BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
12:22 |
|
66 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
12:22 |
|
67 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
12:22 |
|
68 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
12:22 |
|
69 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
12:22 |
|
70 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
12:22 |
|
71 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
12:40 |
|
72 |
ROJAS José Joaquin |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
13:39 |
|
73 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
13:39 |
|
74 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
13:42 |
|
75 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
13:55 |
|
76 |
CHEVRIER Clément |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
14:00 |
|
77 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
14:00 |
|
78 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
FDJ |
15:24 |
|
79 |
OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
15:50 |
|
80 |
HOELGAARD Daniel |
NOR |
FDJ |
16:15 |
|
81 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
16:17 |
|
82 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
16:17 |
|
83 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
16:17 |
|
84 |
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
16:17 |
|
85 |
VILELA Ricardo |
POR |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
16:17 |
|
86 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
16:17 |
|
87 |
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
16:24 |
|
88 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
16:26 |
|
89 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
16:29 |
|
90 |
IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
16:35 |
|
91 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
16:52 |
|
92 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
16:52 |
|
93 |
LINDEMAN Bert Jan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
16:54 |
|
94 |
OLIVIER Daan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
16:54 |
|
95 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
17:00 |
|
96 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
17:06 |
|
97 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
17:29 |
|
98 |
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
17:41 |
|
99 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
17:41 |
|
100 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
17:42 |
|
101 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
17:44 |
|
102 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
17:46 |
|
103 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
17:46 |
|
104 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
18:20 |
|
105 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
18:20 |
|
106 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
18:48 |
|
107 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
18:56 |
|
108 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
18:56 |
|
109 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
18:56 |
|
110 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
18:56 |
|
111 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
19:29 |
|
112 |
VLIEGEN Loic |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
19:37 |
|
113 |
HANSEN Lasse Norman |
DEN |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
20:06 |
|
114 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
20:06 |
|
115 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
20:06 |
|
116 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
20:06 |
|
117 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
20:06 |
|
118 |
KONING Peter |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
20:29 |
|
119 |
CHRISTIAN Mark |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
20:29 |
|
120 |
VANBILSEN KENNETH |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
20:29 |
|
121 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
20:29 |
|
122 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
20:38 |
|
123 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
20:38 |
|
124 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
21:07 |
|
125 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
21:07 |
|
126 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
FDJ |
21:23 |
|
127 |
COURTEILLE ARNAUD |
FRA |
FDJ |
21:23 |
|
128 |
NAVARRO Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
21:23 |
|
129 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
21:34 |
|
130 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
21:34 |
|
131 |
MORTON Lachlan David |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
22:02 |
|
132 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
22:03 |
|
133 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
22:03 |
|
134 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan José |
ESP |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
22:07 |
|
135 |
ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
22:07 |
|
136 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
22:07 |
|
137 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
22:49 |
|
138 |
MERTZ Rémy |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
22:51 |
|
139 |
CANTY Brendan |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
22:51 |
|
140 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
22:51 |
|
141 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
22:51 |
|
142 |
DE VREESE LAURENS |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
22:51 |
|
143 |
REIS Rafael |
POR |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
23:22 |
|
144 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
23:23 |
|
145 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
23:26 |
|
146 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
23:36 |
|
147 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
23:36 |
|
148 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
23:36 |
|
149 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
23:41 |
|
150 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
23:43 |
|
151 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
23:48 |
|
152 |
SKUJINS TOMS |
LAT |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
23:52 |
|
153 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
23:52 |
|
154 |
KREDER Michel |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
24:01 |
|
155 |
DUNNE Conor |
IRL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
24:01 |
|
156 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
24:04 |
|
157 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
24:18 |
|
158 |
BLYTHE Adam |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
24:18 |
|
159 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
24:18 |
|
160 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
24:32 |
|
161 |
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
24:32 |
|
162 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
24:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 17. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
67:44:03 |
|
2 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:16 |
|
3 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:13 |
|
4 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:25 |
|
5 |
CONTADOR Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:34 |
|
6 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:39 |
|
7 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
06:33 |
|
8 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
06:40 |
|
9 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:45 |
|
10 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
10:10 |
|
11 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
10:13 |
|
12 |
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban |
COL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
10:46 |
|
13 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
11:20 |
|
14 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
13:03 |
|
15 |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
23:20 |
|
16 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
24:28 |
|
17 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
25:38 |
|
18 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
31:12 |
|
19 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
39:32 |
|
20 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
43:48 |
|
21 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
50:50 |
|
22 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
54:21 |
|
23 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
58:33 |
|
24 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
59:00 |
|
25 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:04:10 |
|
26 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:05:07 |
|
27 |
ROSON GARCIA Jaime |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:05:50 |
|
28 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:08:34 |
|
29 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:12:48 |
|
30 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:15:03 |
|
31 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
01:16:19 |
|
32 |
ROJAS José Joaquin |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:17:23 |
|
33 |
CARAPAZ RICHARD ANTONIO |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:20:15 |
|
34 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:22:50 |
|
35 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:23:24 |
|
36 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:23:44 |
|
37 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:31:13 |
|
38 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:31:30 |
|
39 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:33:45 |
|
40 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:34:55 |
|
41 |
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:36:03 |
|
42 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:36:27 |
|
43 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:37:10 |
|
44 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:38:17 |
|
45 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:40:51 |
|
46 |
REYES ORTEGA Aldemar |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:48:57 |
|
47 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:57:42 |
|
48 |
SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:58:15 |
|
49 |
VILELA Ricardo |
POR |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:59:38 |
|
50 |
OLIVIER Daan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:02:04 |
|
51 |
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio |
URU |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:02:39 |
|
52 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:03:11 |
|
53 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
FDJ |
02:04:27 |
|
54 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:05:20 |
|
55 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:05:55 |
|
56 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:07:23 |
|
57 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
02:07:48 |
|
58 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
FDJ |
02:08:25 |
|
59 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
02:11:17 |
|
60 |
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:13:51 |
|
61 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:14:22 |
|
62 |
CHEVRIER Clément |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:18:57 |
|
63 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:19:01 |
|
64 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:21:43 |
|
65 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
02:22:02 |
|
66 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:22:10 |
|
67 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:23:15 |
|
68 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:24:29 |
|
69 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:26:35 |
|
70 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:28:05 |
|
71 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:29:04 |
|
72 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:32:19 |
|
73 |
MAISON Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:32:59 |
|
74 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:36:50 |
|
75 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:36:58 |
|
76 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
02:37:16 |
|
77 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:39:14 |
|
78 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:39:33 |
|
79 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:39:37 |
|
80 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:40:34 |
|
81 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:40:36 |
|
82 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:40:58 |
|
83 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
02:42:36 |
|
84 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:43:51 |
|
85 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:44:01 |
|
86 |
MORTON Lachlan David |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:46:30 |
|
87 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:48:01 |
|
88 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:48:54 |
|
89 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:49:13 |
|
90 |
OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
02:51:13 |
|
91 |
BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
02:52:30 |
|
92 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:53:01 |
|
93 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:53:24 |
|
94 |
NAVARRO Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:55:14 |
|
95 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:57:14 |
|
96 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
03:00:00 |
|
97 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:02:38 |
|
98 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:03:38 |
|
99 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:03:46 |
|
100 |
COURTEILLE ARNAUD |
FRA |
FDJ |
03:04:38 |
|
101 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:05:56 |
|
102 |
LINDEMAN Bert Jan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:06:13 |
|
103 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:06:38 |
|
104 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:06:40 |
|
105 |
CANTY Brendan |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:09:16 |
|
106 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:10:55 |
|
107 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:14:44 |
|
108 |
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
03:16:21 |
|
109 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:16:36 |
|
110 |
VLIEGEN Loic |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:17:30 |
|
111 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:17:42 |
|
112 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:18:18 |
|
113 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:18:33 |
|
114 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:19:14 |
|
115 |
IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:20:01 |
|
116 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:21:33 |
|
117 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:21:50 |
|
118 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:22:06 |
|
119 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:25:00 |
|
120 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:27:19 |
|
121 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan José |
ESP |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:28:22 |
|
122 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
03:29:06 |
|
123 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:29:48 |
|
124 |
KREDER Michel |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
03:30:41 |
|
125 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:31:21 |
|
126 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
03:32:58 |
|
127 |
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:34:27 |
|
128 |
HOELGAARD Daniel |
NOR |
FDJ |
03:36:06 |
|
129 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:38:49 |
|
130 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
03:39:58 |
|
131 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:40:32 |
|
132 |
DE VREESE LAURENS |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:41:01 |
|
133 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:41:08 |
|
134 |
REIS Rafael |
POR |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
03:41:12 |
|
135 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:42:19 |
|
136 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:42:23 |
|
137 |
ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
03:42:35 |
|
138 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
03:43:45 |
|
139 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:44:23 |
|
140 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:44:51 |
|
141 |
SKUJINS TOMS |
LAT |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:45:23 |
|
142 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:51:03 |
|
143 |
CHRISTIAN Mark |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
03:52:00 |
|
144 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
03:52:41 |
|
145 |
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:53:58 |
|
146 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:55:33 |
|
147 |
KONING Peter |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
03:56:08 |
|
148 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:57:07 |
|
149 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
03:57:55 |
|
150 |
HANSEN Lasse Norman |
DEN |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
03:58:23 |
|
151 |
VANBILSEN KENNETH |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
04:01:18 |
|
152 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:01:48 |
|
153 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
04:05:08 |
|
154 |
MERTZ Rémy |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:05:26 |
|
155 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
04:05:47 |
|
156 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
04:08:00 |
|
157 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:09:20 |
|
158 |
BLYTHE Adam |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
04:12:12 |
|
159 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:12:25 |
|
160 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
04:13:45 |
|
161 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
FDJ |
04:13:55 |
|
162 |
DUNNE Conor |
IRL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
04:25:35 |
|