PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:35:46 |
41,6 |
2 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
3 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
4 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
5 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
6 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
7 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
8 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
9 |
NAVARRO Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
10 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:45 |
|
11 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:45 |
|
12 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:45 |
|
13 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:49 |
|
14 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:40 |
|
15 |
ROJAS José Joaquin |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:40 |
|
16 |
DE VREESE LAURENS |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:40 |
|
17 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:40 |
|
18 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:40 |
|
19 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:45 |
|
20 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan José |
ESP |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
04:48 |
|
21 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
05:32 |
|
22 |
OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
11:06 |
|
23 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
11:27 |
|
24 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
12:15 |
|
25 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
12:15 |
|
26 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
12:15 |
|
27 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
12:15 |
|
28 |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
12:15 |
|
29 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
12:15 |
|
30 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
12:15 |
|
31 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
12:15 |
|
32 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
12:15 |
|
33 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
12:15 |
|
34 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
12:15 |
|
35 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
12:15 |
|
36 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
12:15 |
|
37 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
12:15 |
|
38 |
CONTADOR Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
12:15 |
|
39 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
12:15 |
|
40 |
ROSON GARCIA Jaime |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
12:15 |
|
41 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
12:15 |
|
42 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
12:15 |
|
43 |
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban |
COL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
12:15 |
|
44 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
12:15 |
|
45 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
12:15 |
|
46 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
12:15 |
|
47 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
12:15 |
|
48 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
12:15 |
|
49 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
12:15 |
|
50 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
12:15 |
|
51 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
12:15 |
|
52 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
12:15 |
|
53 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
12:15 |
|
54 |
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
12:15 |
|
55 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
13:25 |
|
56 |
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
13:25 |
|
57 |
SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
13:25 |
|
58 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
13:25 |
|
59 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
13:25 |
|
60 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
13:25 |
|
61 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
13:25 |
|
62 |
VILELA Ricardo |
POR |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
13:25 |
|
63 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
14:47 |
|
64 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
14:47 |
|
65 |
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio |
URU |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
14:47 |
|
66 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
FDJ |
14:47 |
|
67 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
16:02 |
|
68 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
16:02 |
|
69 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
16:51 |
|
70 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
16:51 |
|
71 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
16:51 |
|
72 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
16:51 |
|
73 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
16:51 |
|
74 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
16:51 |
|
75 |
HOELGAARD Daniel |
NOR |
FDJ |
16:51 |
|
76 |
CHEVRIER Clément |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
16:51 |
|
77 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
FDJ |
16:51 |
|
78 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
16:51 |
|
79 |
MORTON Lachlan David |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
16:51 |
|
80 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
16:51 |
|
81 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:51 |
|
82 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
16:51 |
|
83 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
16:51 |
|
84 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
16:51 |
|
85 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
16:51 |
|
86 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
16:51 |
|
87 |
BLYTHE Adam |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
16:51 |
|
88 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
16:51 |
|
89 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
16:51 |
|
90 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
16:51 |
|
91 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
16:51 |
|
92 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
16:51 |
|
93 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
16:51 |
|
94 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
17:06 |
|
95 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
19:33 |
|
96 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
19:33 |
|
97 |
VLIEGEN Loic |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
19:33 |
|
98 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
19:33 |
|
99 |
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
19:33 |
|
100 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
19:33 |
|
101 |
OLIVIER Daan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
19:33 |
|
102 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
19:33 |
|
103 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
19:33 |
|
104 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
19:33 |
|
105 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
19:33 |
|
106 |
HANSEN Lasse Norman |
DEN |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
19:33 |
|
107 |
SKUJINS TOMS |
LAT |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
19:33 |
|
108 |
MERTZ Rémy |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
19:33 |
|
109 |
COURTEILLE ARNAUD |
FRA |
FDJ |
19:33 |
|
110 |
REIS Rafael |
POR |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
19:33 |
|
111 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
19:33 |
|
112 |
DUNNE Conor |
IRL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
19:33 |
|
113 |
CHRISTIAN Mark |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
19:33 |
|
114 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
19:33 |
|
115 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
19:33 |
|
116 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
19:33 |
|
117 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
19:33 |
|
118 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
19:33 |
|
119 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
FDJ |
19:33 |
|
120 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
19:33 |
|
121 |
KREDER Michel |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
19:33 |
|
122 |
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
19:33 |
|
123 |
IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
19:33 |
|
124 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
19:33 |
|
125 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
19:33 |
|
126 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
19:33 |
|
127 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
19:33 |
|
128 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
19:33 |
|
129 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
19:33 |
|
130 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
19:33 |
|
131 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
19:33 |
|
132 |
CANTY Brendan |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
19:33 |
|
133 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
19:33 |
|
134 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
19:33 |
|
135 |
MAISON Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
19:33 |
|
136 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
19:33 |
|
137 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
19:33 |
|
138 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
19:33 |
|
139 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
19:33 |
|
140 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
19:33 |
|
141 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
19:33 |
|
142 |
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
19:33 |
|
143 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
19:33 |
|
144 |
VANBILSEN KENNETH |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
19:33 |
|
145 |
KONING Peter |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
19:33 |
|
146 |
CARAPAZ RICHARD ANTONIO |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
19:33 |
|
147 |
BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
19:33 |
|
148 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
19:33 |
|
149 |
REYES ORTEGA Aldemar |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
19:33 |
|
150 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
19:33 |
|
151 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
19:33 |
|
152 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
19:33 |
|
153 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
19:33 |
|
154 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
19:33 |
|
155 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
19:33 |
|
156 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
20:28 |
|
157 |
ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
20:28 |
|
158 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
22:24 |
|
159 |
LINDEMAN Bert Jan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
23:04 |
|
160 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
24:32 |
|
DNF |
MAMYKIN Stef |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 19. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
75:51:51 |
|
2 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:37 |
|
3 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:17 |
|
4 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:29 |
|
5 |
CONTADOR Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:34 |
|
6 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:16 |
|
7 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
06:33 |
|
8 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:33 |
|
9 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
06:47 |
|
10 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
10:26 |
|
11 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
10:31 |
|
12 |
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban |
COL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
11:57 |
|
13 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
12:06 |
|
14 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
13:32 |
|
15 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
14:54 |
|
16 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
15:41 |
|
17 |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
25:14 |
|
18 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
29:55 |
|
19 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
32:21 |
|
20 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
49:25 |
|
21 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
52:03 |
|
22 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
55:12 |
|
23 |
ROJAS José Joaquin |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
58:46 |
|
24 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:00:36 |
|
25 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:05:14 |
|
26 |
ROSON GARCIA Jaime |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:08:12 |
|
27 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:08:32 |
|
28 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:12:00 |
|
29 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:13:25 |
|
30 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
01:18:01 |
|
31 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:20:14 |
|
32 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:20:33 |
|
33 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:21:42 |
|
34 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:24:33 |
|
35 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:25:34 |
|
36 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:26:07 |
|
37 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:37:38 |
|
38 |
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:37:57 |
|
39 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:38:06 |
|
40 |
CARAPAZ RICHARD ANTONIO |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:42:12 |
|
41 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:44:25 |
|
42 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:44:30 |
|
43 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:45:41 |
|
44 |
REYES ORTEGA Aldemar |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:48:09 |
|
45 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:48:19 |
|
46 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:57:04 |
|
47 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:57:32 |
|
48 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:58:24 |
|
49 |
SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
02:08:55 |
|
50 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
FDJ |
02:09:45 |
|
51 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:13:07 |
|
52 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:14:34 |
|
53 |
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:14:41 |
|
54 |
VILELA Ricardo |
POR |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
02:15:27 |
|
55 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:16:34 |
|
56 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:19:15 |
|
57 |
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio |
URU |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:19:50 |
|
58 |
CHEVRIER Clément |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:22:56 |
|
59 |
OLIVIER Daan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:24:01 |
|
60 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:24:07 |
|
61 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:25:08 |
|
62 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
FDJ |
02:25:36 |
|
63 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:26:38 |
|
64 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
02:27:03 |
|
65 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
02:30:32 |
|
66 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:32:37 |
|
67 |
MAISON Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:34:23 |
|
68 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:35:28 |
|
69 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:36:36 |
|
70 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
02:41:17 |
|
71 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:42:23 |
|
72 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:42:30 |
|
73 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:45:50 |
|
74 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:46:29 |
|
75 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:47:20 |
|
76 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
02:47:22 |
|
77 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
02:47:23 |
|
78 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:48:47 |
|
79 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:51:01 |
|
80 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:52:27 |
|
81 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:54:16 |
|
82 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:56:13 |
|
83 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:56:47 |
|
84 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:57:24 |
|
85 |
NAVARRO Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:57:38 |
|
86 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:59:49 |
|
87 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:02:07 |
|
88 |
OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
03:04:43 |
|
89 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
03:05:09 |
|
90 |
MORTON Lachlan David |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:05:45 |
|
91 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:05:48 |
|
92 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:06:24 |
|
93 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:08:03 |
|
94 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:11:34 |
|
95 |
BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
03:14:27 |
|
96 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:14:58 |
|
97 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:19:11 |
|
98 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:20:05 |
|
99 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:20:40 |
|
100 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:21:53 |
|
101 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:23:12 |
|
102 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:25:43 |
|
103 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:25:53 |
|
104 |
COURTEILLE ARNAUD |
FRA |
FDJ |
03:26:35 |
|
105 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:28:37 |
|
106 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:29:56 |
|
107 |
CANTY Brendan |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:31:13 |
|
108 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:31:15 |
|
109 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:31:33 |
|
110 |
LINDEMAN Bert Jan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:31:41 |
|
111 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan José |
ESP |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:35:34 |
|
112 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:36:41 |
|
113 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:37:33 |
|
114 |
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
03:38:18 |
|
115 |
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:39:01 |
|
116 |
VLIEGEN Loic |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:39:27 |
|
117 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:41:11 |
|
118 |
IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:41:58 |
|
119 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:43:47 |
|
120 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:44:03 |
|
121 |
DE VREESE LAURENS |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:46:05 |
|
122 |
SKUJINS TOMS |
LAT |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:46:30 |
|
123 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
03:48:21 |
|
124 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:49:16 |
|
125 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:51:45 |
|
126 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
03:51:54 |
|
127 |
KREDER Michel |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
03:52:38 |
|
128 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:53:18 |
|
129 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
03:54:55 |
|
130 |
HOELGAARD Daniel |
NOR |
FDJ |
03:55:21 |
|
131 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
03:59:13 |
|
132 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
04:00:23 |
|
133 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
04:02:29 |
|
134 |
REIS Rafael |
POR |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
04:03:46 |
|
135 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
04:04:16 |
|
136 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:04:20 |
|
137 |
ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
04:05:27 |
|
138 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
04:06:20 |
|
139 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
04:06:48 |
|
140 |
CHRISTIAN Mark |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
04:13:57 |
|
141 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
04:14:38 |
|
142 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:15:51 |
|
143 |
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:15:55 |
|
144 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:17:30 |
|
145 |
KONING Peter |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
04:18:05 |
|
146 |
VANBILSEN KENNETH |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
04:18:06 |
|
147 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
04:19:04 |
|
148 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
04:19:52 |
|
149 |
HANSEN Lasse Norman |
DEN |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
04:20:20 |
|
150 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:23:45 |
|
151 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
04:25:02 |
|
152 |
MERTZ Rémy |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:27:23 |
|
153 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
04:28:00 |
|
154 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
04:29:57 |
|
155 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:31:17 |
|
156 |
BLYTHE Adam |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
04:31:27 |
|
157 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:34:22 |
|
158 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
04:35:42 |
|
159 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
FDJ |
04:35:52 |
|
160 |
DUNNE Conor |
IRL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
04:47:32 |
|