PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
04:37:55 |
43,1 |
2 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:02 |
|
3 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:02 |
|
4 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:26 |
|
5 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:28 |
|
6 |
KREDER Michel |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
00:32 |
|
7 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:32 |
|
8 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:34 |
|
9 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:37 |
|
10 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:04 |
|
11 |
OLIVIER Daan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:06 |
|
12 |
VLIEGEN Loic |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:17 |
|
13 |
CONTADOR Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:27 |
|
14 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
01:27 |
|
15 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:27 |
|
16 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:44 |
|
17 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:44 |
|
18 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:44 |
|
19 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
01:44 |
|
20 |
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban |
COL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:44 |
|
21 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:52 |
|
22 |
CHEVRIER Clément |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:55 |
|
23 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:55 |
|
24 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:55 |
|
25 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:55 |
|
26 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:55 |
|
27 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:55 |
|
28 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:55 |
|
29 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:55 |
|
30 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:55 |
|
31 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:55 |
|
32 |
CANTY Brendan |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:12 |
|
33 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:35 |
|
34 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:35 |
|
35 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:35 |
|
36 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:39 |
|
37 |
ROSON GARCIA Jaime |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:48 |
|
38 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:48 |
|
39 |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
02:48 |
|
40 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:48 |
|
41 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:48 |
|
42 |
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:48 |
|
43 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:05 |
|
44 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:30 |
|
45 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:30 |
|
46 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:30 |
|
47 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:30 |
|
48 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:30 |
|
49 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:42 |
|
50 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
03:53 |
|
51 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:10 |
|
52 |
DE VREESE LAURENS |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:17 |
|
53 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:41 |
|
54 |
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio |
URU |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
04:49 |
|
55 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
FDJ |
04:49 |
|
56 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
04:49 |
|
57 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
05:45 |
|
58 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
05:57 |
|
59 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06:01 |
|
60 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
06:10 |
|
61 |
ROJAS José Joaquin |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:28 |
|
62 |
TURGIS Jimmy |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
06:28 |
|
63 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:28 |
|
64 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
07:02 |
|
65 |
OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
07:32 |
|
66 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
07:49 |
|
67 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
07:49 |
|
68 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
08:29 |
|
69 |
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
08:29 |
|
70 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
08:36 |
|
71 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
09:13 |
|
72 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
09:20 |
|
73 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
09:20 |
|
74 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
09:26 |
|
75 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
10:38 |
|
76 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
10:40 |
|
77 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
10:40 |
|
78 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
10:40 |
|
79 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
FDJ |
10:45 |
|
80 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
11:17 |
|
81 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
11:17 |
|
82 |
NAVARRO Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
11:17 |
|
83 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
11:20 |
|
84 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
11:20 |
|
85 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
11:52 |
|
86 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
11:52 |
|
87 |
SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
11:52 |
|
88 |
BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
11:52 |
|
89 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
11:52 |
|
90 |
REYES ORTEGA Aldemar |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
11:52 |
|
91 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
11:52 |
|
92 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
11:52 |
|
93 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
11:56 |
|
94 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
11:56 |
|
95 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
11:56 |
|
96 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
12:06 |
|
97 |
LE BON Johan |
FRA |
FDJ |
12:10 |
|
98 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
12:13 |
|
99 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
12:13 |
|
100 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
12:16 |
|
101 |
MORTON Lachlan David |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
12:31 |
|
102 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
12:31 |
|
103 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
12:31 |
|
104 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
12:42 |
|
105 |
LINDEMAN Bert Jan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
12:55 |
|
106 |
COURTEILLE ARNAUD |
FRA |
FDJ |
13:10 |
|
107 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
13:10 |
|
108 |
KäMNA Lennard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
13:33 |
|
109 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
13:42 |
|
110 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
13:42 |
|
111 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
13:42 |
|
112 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
13:42 |
|
113 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
13:42 |
|
114 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan José |
ESP |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
13:42 |
|
115 |
CHRISTIAN Mark |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
13:45 |
|
116 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
13:53 |
|
117 |
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
14:03 |
|
118 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
14:03 |
|
119 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
14:09 |
|
120 |
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
14:09 |
|
121 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
14:19 |
|
122 |
VILELA Ricardo |
POR |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
14:35 |
|
123 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
16:02 |
|
124 |
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
16:02 |
|
125 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
16:02 |
|
126 |
CARAPAZ RICHARD ANTONIO |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:02 |
|
127 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
16:02 |
|
128 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
16:02 |
|
129 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
16:08 |
|
130 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
16:30 |
|
131 |
REIS Rafael |
POR |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
16:30 |
|
132 |
MAISON Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
16:30 |
|
133 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
16:35 |
|
134 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
16:45 |
|
135 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
17:13 |
|
136 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
17:13 |
|
137 |
IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
17:16 |
|
138 |
ARCAS PEñA Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
17:29 |
|
139 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
17:30 |
|
140 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
17:31 |
|
141 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
17:31 |
|
142 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
17:38 |
|
143 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
18:10 |
|
144 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
18:14 |
|
145 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
18:17 |
|
146 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
18:17 |
|
147 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
18:17 |
|
148 |
ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
18:17 |
|
149 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
18:17 |
|
150 |
SKUJINS TOMS |
LAT |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
18:17 |
|
151 |
HOELGAARD Daniel |
NOR |
FDJ |
18:54 |
|
152 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
18:54 |
|
153 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
18:54 |
|
154 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
18:57 |
|
155 |
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
18:58 |
|
156 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
19:03 |
|
157 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
19:04 |
|
158 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
19:15 |
|
159 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
19:15 |
|
160 |
KONING Peter |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
19:15 |
|
161 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
19:18 |
|
162 |
MERTZ Rémy |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
19:21 |
|
163 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
19:32 |
|
164 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
19:48 |
|
165 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
19:49 |
|
166 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
FDJ |
19:55 |
|
167 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
19:55 |
|
168 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
20:27 |
|
169 |
HANSEN Lasse Norman |
DEN |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
20:27 |
|
170 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
20:27 |
|
171 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
20:27 |
|
172 |
BLYTHE Adam |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
20:27 |
|
173 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
20:27 |
|
174 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
20:27 |
|
175 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
20:27 |
|
176 |
VANBILSEN KENNETH |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
20:32 |
|
177 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
20:32 |
|
178 |
DUNNE Conor |
IRL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
20:32 |
|
179 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
20:32 |
|
180 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
21:33 |
|
181 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
22:37 |
|
DNF |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
|
|
DNF |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
|
|
DNF |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 8. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
32:26:13 |
|
2 |
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban |
COL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:28 |
|
3 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:41 |
|
4 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:53 |
|
5 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:58 |
|
6 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:06 |
|
7 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:08 |
|
8 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:18 |
|
9 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:41 |
|
10 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:57 |
|
11 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:03 |
|
12 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:13 |
|
13 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:29 |
|
14 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:34 |
|
15 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
02:40 |
|
16 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:42 |
|
17 |
CONTADOR Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:10 |
|
18 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
03:12 |
|
19 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:23 |
|
20 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:40 |
|
21 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
04:07 |
|
22 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
04:29 |
|
23 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:55 |
|
24 |
ROSON GARCIA Jaime |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
05:01 |
|
25 |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
06:01 |
|
26 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
06:25 |
|
27 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:07 |
|
28 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
09:24 |
|
29 |
ROJAS José Joaquin |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
10:02 |
|
30 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
10:51 |
|
31 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
12:16 |
|
32 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
12:43 |
|
33 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
12:44 |
|
34 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
13:23 |
|
35 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
17:05 |
|
36 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
18:11 |
|
37 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
18:43 |
|
38 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
21:35 |
|
39 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
22:01 |
|
40 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
22:53 |
|
41 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
23:27 |
|
42 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
23:34 |
|
43 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
23:49 |
|
44 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
25:00 |
|
45 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
25:32 |
|
46 |
VILELA Ricardo |
POR |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
25:33 |
|
47 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
25:55 |
|
48 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
26:15 |
|
49 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
26:37 |
|
50 |
REYES ORTEGA Aldemar |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
27:50 |
|
51 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
28:06 |
|
52 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
28:39 |
|
53 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
FDJ |
29:02 |
|
54 |
CHEVRIER Clément |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
29:42 |
|
55 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
29:54 |
|
56 |
OLIVIER Daan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
29:54 |
|
57 |
CARAPAZ RICHARD ANTONIO |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
31:59 |
|
58 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
32:40 |
|
59 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
34:40 |
|
60 |
SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
35:47 |
|
61 |
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
36:27 |
|
62 |
NAVARRO Daniel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
36:42 |
|
63 |
MORTON Lachlan David |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
37:45 |
|
64 |
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio |
URU |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
37:47 |
|
65 |
TURGIS Jimmy |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
38:00 |
|
66 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
38:02 |
|
67 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
FDJ |
38:47 |
|
68 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
39:38 |
|
69 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
39:40 |
|
70 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
39:41 |
|
71 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
41:36 |
|
72 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
41:41 |
|
73 |
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
42:02 |
|
74 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
43:51 |
|
75 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
44:12 |
|
76 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
44:26 |
|
77 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
45:30 |
|
78 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
46:01 |
|
79 |
BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
46:05 |
|
80 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
46:15 |
|
81 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
47:12 |
|
82 |
KREDER Michel |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
48:05 |
|
83 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
48:10 |
|
84 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
48:14 |
|
85 |
CANTY Brendan |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
48:24 |
|
86 |
COURTEILLE ARNAUD |
FRA |
FDJ |
48:31 |
|
87 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
48:38 |
|
88 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
49:30 |
|
89 |
VLIEGEN Loic |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
49:41 |
|
90 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
49:46 |
|
91 |
MAISON Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
49:56 |
|
92 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
50:06 |
|
93 |
SKUJINS TOMS |
LAT |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
50:40 |
|
94 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
50:46 |
|
95 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
50:51 |
|
96 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
50:53 |
|
97 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
51:39 |
|
98 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
51:48 |
|
99 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
52:55 |
|
100 |
DE VREESE LAURENS |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
53:07 |
|
101 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
53:10 |
|
102 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
53:34 |
|
103 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
53:49 |
|
104 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
53:49 |
|
105 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
54:20 |
|
106 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
54:41 |
|
107 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
54:47 |
|
108 |
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
55:41 |
|
109 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
56:09 |
|
110 |
OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
56:38 |
|
111 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
56:38 |
|
112 |
KäMNA Lennard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
56:55 |
|
113 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
57:02 |
|
114 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
57:06 |
|
115 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
58:13 |
|
116 |
LINDEMAN Bert Jan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
58:38 |
|
117 |
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
59:18 |
|
118 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
59:26 |
|
119 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
59:33 |
|
120 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:00:01 |
|
121 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:00:13 |
|
122 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:00:24 |
|
123 |
IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:01:00 |
|
124 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:01:38 |
|
125 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:01:50 |
|
126 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
01:01:59 |
|
127 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:02:12 |
|
128 |
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:02:38 |
|
129 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan José |
ESP |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:02:56 |
|
130 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:03:15 |
|
131 |
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:03:22 |
|
132 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
01:03:43 |
|
133 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:04:23 |
|
134 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:04:40 |
|
135 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:04:44 |
|
136 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:05:02 |
|
137 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
01:05:54 |
|
138 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:07:16 |
|
139 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:07:59 |
|
140 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:08:34 |
|
141 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:08:45 |
|
142 |
HOELGAARD Daniel |
NOR |
FDJ |
01:10:10 |
|
143 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:10:51 |
|
144 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:11:02 |
|
145 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:11:26 |
|
146 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:11:29 |
|
147 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:11:48 |
|
148 |
LE BON Johan |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:12:04 |
|
149 |
REIS Rafael |
POR |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:12:17 |
|
150 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
01:13:14 |
|
151 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:13:25 |
|
152 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
01:13:27 |
|
153 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:13:47 |
|
154 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:13:50 |
|
155 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:14:16 |
|
156 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:14:26 |
|
157 |
CHRISTIAN Mark |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
01:16:02 |
|
158 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:17:09 |
|
159 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:17:20 |
|
160 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:18:53 |
|
161 |
ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:20:07 |
|
162 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:20:18 |
|
163 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:20:39 |
|
164 |
MERTZ Rémy |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:20:58 |
|
165 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:21:31 |
|
166 |
BLYTHE Adam |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
01:21:52 |
|
167 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:22:02 |
|
168 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:23:27 |
|
169 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
01:23:29 |
|
170 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:23:45 |
|
171 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:24:27 |
|
172 |
VANBILSEN KENNETH |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:24:41 |
|
173 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:24:49 |
|
174 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:25:22 |
|
175 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:25:23 |
|
176 |
HANSEN Lasse Norman |
DEN |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
01:27:43 |
|
177 |
KONING Peter |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
01:29:28 |
|
178 |
ARCAS PEñA Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:30:51 |
|
179 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:32:47 |
|
180 |
DUNNE Conor |
IRL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
01:32:57 |
|
181 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:35:52 |
|