PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:52:38 |
42,61 |
2 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:28 |
|
3 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:59 |
|
4 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:24 |
|
5 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:45 |
|
6 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:46 |
|
7 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:46 |
|
8 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:48 |
|
9 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
01:50 |
|
10 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:50 |
|
11 |
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
01:52 |
|
12 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:02 |
|
13 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:02 |
|
14 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:02 |
|
15 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:02 |
|
16 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:02 |
|
17 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:02 |
|
18 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
02:02 |
|
19 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:02 |
|
20 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:02 |
|
21 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:02 |
|
22 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:02 |
|
23 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:02 |
|
24 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:02 |
|
25 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:02 |
|
26 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
02:02 |
|
27 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
02:09 |
|
28 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:10 |
|
29 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:14 |
|
30 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
02:23 |
|
31 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
02:40 |
|
32 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:40 |
|
33 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:43 |
|
34 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:43 |
|
35 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:43 |
|
36 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:43 |
|
37 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:43 |
|
38 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:43 |
|
39 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:43 |
|
40 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
03:00 |
|
41 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
03:00 |
|
42 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:16 |
|
43 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:16 |
|
44 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
03:19 |
|
45 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:21 |
|
46 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:21 |
|
47 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
03:21 |
|
48 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
03:21 |
|
49 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:21 |
|
50 |
CABEDO CARDA Oscar |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
03:21 |
|
51 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:21 |
|
52 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:52 |
|
53 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
03:52 |
|
54 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:52 |
|
55 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:52 |
|
56 |
LAMBRECHT Bjorg |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:02 |
|
57 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
04:05 |
|
58 |
MENDES José |
POR |
BURGOS - BH |
04:23 |
|
59 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
BURGOS - BH |
04:24 |
|
60 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
04:26 |
|
61 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
04:26 |
|
62 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:51 |
|
63 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
05:04 |
|
64 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
05:04 |
|
65 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05:04 |
|
66 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
05:50 |
|
67 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William |
AUS |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
05:50 |
|
68 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
05:50 |
|
69 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:50 |
|
70 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:50 |
|
71 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05:50 |
|
72 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
05:50 |
|
73 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
05:50 |
|
74 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
06:22 |
|
75 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
06:22 |
|
76 |
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
06:22 |
|
77 |
ANACONA Winner Andrew |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:22 |
|
78 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:22 |
|
79 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
06:22 |
|
80 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
06:22 |
|
81 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
06:22 |
|
82 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
06:22 |
|
83 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06:22 |
|
84 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
06:28 |
|
85 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
06:52 |
|
86 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:52 |
|
87 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
08:16 |
|
88 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
08:16 |
|
89 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:39 |
|
90 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
08:39 |
|
91 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:39 |
|
92 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
08:43 |
|
93 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
09:23 |
|
94 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
09:50 |
|
95 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
09:50 |
|
96 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
09:50 |
|
97 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
10:56 |
|
98 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
12:20 |
|
99 |
MC CARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
12:20 |
|
100 |
VINCENT Léo |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
13:25 |
|
101 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
14:44 |
|
102 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
14:44 |
|
103 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
14:51 |
|
104 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
14:51 |
|
105 |
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
16:57 |
|
106 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
17:12 |
|
107 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
17:12 |
|
108 |
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
17:29 |
|
109 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
18:06 |
|
110 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
18:06 |
|
111 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
18:06 |
|
112 |
CHETOUT Loic |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
18:06 |
|
113 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
18:06 |
|
114 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
21:03 |
|
115 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
21:03 |
|
116 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
21:03 |
|
117 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
21:03 |
|
118 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
21:03 |
|
119 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
21:03 |
|
120 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
21:03 |
|
121 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
21:03 |
|
122 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alex |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
21:03 |
|
123 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
21:03 |
|
124 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
21:03 |
|
125 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
21:03 |
|
126 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
22:03 |
|
127 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
25:40 |
|
128 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
31:40 |
|
129 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
31:40 |
|
130 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
31:40 |
|
131 |
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
31:40 |
|
132 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
31:40 |
|
133 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
31:40 |
|
134 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
31:40 |
|
135 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
31:40 |
|
136 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
31:40 |
|
137 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM SKY |
31:40 |
|
138 |
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
31:40 |
|
139 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
31:40 |
|
140 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
31:40 |
|
141 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
31:40 |
|
142 |
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
31:40 |
|
143 |
MOLINA CANET Antonio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
31:40 |
|
144 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
31:40 |
|
145 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
31:40 |
|
146 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
31:40 |
|
147 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
31:40 |
|
148 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
31:40 |
|
149 |
VANBILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
31:40 |
|
150 |
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
31:40 |
|
151 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
31:40 |
|
152 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
31:40 |
|
153 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
31:40 |
|
154 |
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
31:40 |
|
155 |
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres |
COL |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
31:40 |
|
156 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
31:40 |
|
157 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
31:40 |
|
158 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
31:40 |
|
159 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
31:40 |
|
160 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
31:40 |
|
161 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
31:40 |
|
162 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
31:40 |
|
163 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
31:40 |
|
164 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
31:40 |
|
165 |
EDMONDSON Alexander |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
31:40 |
|
166 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
31:40 |
|
167 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
31:40 |
|
168 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
31:40 |
|
169 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
31:40 |
|
170 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
31:54 |
|
DNF |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
|
|
DNF |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
|
|
DNF |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 11. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
45:57:40 |
|
2 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:01 |
|
3 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:14 |
|
4 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:17 |
|
5 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:24 |
|
6 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:24 |
|
7 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:27 |
|
8 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
00:32 |
|
9 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:43 |
|
10 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:47 |
|
11 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:15 |
|
12 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
01:33 |
|
13 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:49 |
|
14 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:50 |
|
15 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
02:10 |
|
16 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:20 |
|
17 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
03:24 |
|
18 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:42 |
|
19 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
04:29 |
|
20 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
05:27 |
|
21 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
05:28 |
|
22 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
05:45 |
|
23 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
06:39 |
|
24 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
08:7 |
|
25 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
11:28 |
|
26 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
11:35 |
|
27 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
11:51 |
|
28 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
12:2 |
|
29 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
12:35 |
|
30 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
12:56 |
|
31 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
13:43 |
|
32 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
13:56 |
|
33 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
14:8 |
|
34 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
15:20 |
|
35 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
15:29 |
|
36 |
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
15:41 |
|
37 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
15:53 |
|
38 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
16:9 |
|
39 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
16:9 |
|
40 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
18:43 |
|
41 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
18:44 |
|
42 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
23:47 |
|
43 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
23:55 |
|
44 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
24:37 |
|
45 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
24:40 |
|
46 |
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
26:34 |
|
47 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
26:42 |
|
48 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
27:56 |
|
49 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
28:43 |
|
50 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
29:8 |
|
51 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
29:35 |
|
52 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
32:4 |
|
53 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
33:15 |
|
54 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
33:29 |
|
55 |
ANACONA Winner Andrew |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
34:6 |
|
56 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
34:34 |
|
57 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
35:45 |
|
58 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
36:58 |
|
59 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
37:34 |
|
60 |
LAMBRECHT Bjorg |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
38:57 |
|
61 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
39:11 |
|
62 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
41:0 |
|
63 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
41:36 |
|
64 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
42:30 |
|
65 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
43:47 |
|
66 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
45:22 |
|
67 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
46:2 |
|
68 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
46:5 |
|
69 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
46:50 |
|
70 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
47:26 |
|
71 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
47:27 |
|
72 |
VINCENT Léo |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
47:35 |
|
73 |
MENDES José |
POR |
BURGOS - BH |
48:5 |
|
74 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
48:18 |
|
75 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
48:26 |
|
76 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
48:35 |
|
77 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
48:59 |
|
78 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
49:24 |
|
79 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
50:18 |
|
80 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
50:58 |
|
81 |
MC CARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
51:55 |
|
82 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
52:18 |
|
83 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
54:28 |
|
84 |
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
56:30 |
|
85 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
59:12 |
|
86 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
59:17 |
|
87 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William |
AUS |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:02:14 |
|
88 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:02:23 |
|
89 |
CABEDO CARDA Oscar |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
01:06:13 |
|
90 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:06:26 |
|
91 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:07:30 |
|
92 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:07:32 |
|
93 |
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
01:09:29 |
|
94 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
BURGOS - BH |
01:09:55 |
|
95 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:10:38 |
|
96 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:11:00 |
|
97 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:11:57 |
|
98 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
01:13:10 |
|
99 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:14:42 |
|
100 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:16:34 |
|
101 |
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
01:17:47 |
|
102 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:18:08 |
|
103 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:19:58 |
|
104 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:21:24 |
|
105 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:23:51 |
|
106 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:23:52 |
|
107 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
01:24:12 |
|
108 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:25:36 |
|
109 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:26:24 |
|
110 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:26:25 |
|
111 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:26:37 |
|
112 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:27:41 |
|
113 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
01:27:45 |
|
114 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:27:51 |
|
115 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alex |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:28:28 |
|
116 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:29:26 |
|
117 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:29:46 |
|
118 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:29:47 |
|
119 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:29:49 |
|
120 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:29:51 |
|
121 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:29:52 |
|
122 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:31:07 |
|
123 |
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:32:15 |
|
124 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:32:33 |
|
125 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:33:16 |
|
126 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:34:35 |
|
127 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:34:52 |
|
128 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:35:27 |
|
129 |
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
01:35:53 |
|
130 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:37:09 |
|
131 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM SKY |
01:37:35 |
|
132 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:37:51 |
|
133 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:38:16 |
|
134 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
01:39:49 |
|
135 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:41:27 |
|
136 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:44:42 |
|
137 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:44:48 |
|
138 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:46:32 |
|
139 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:47:00 |
|
140 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:47:04 |
|
141 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:47:07 |
|
142 |
CHETOUT Loic |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:48:08 |
|
143 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
01:48:23 |
|
144 |
VANBILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:48:28 |
|
145 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:48:54 |
|
146 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:49:09 |
|
147 |
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
01:49:33 |
|
148 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:49:42 |
|
149 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:50:34 |
|
150 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:51:48 |
|
151 |
MOLINA CANET Antonio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:52:45 |
|
152 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:53:03 |
|
153 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:53:13 |
|
154 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
01:53:41 |
|
155 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:53:50 |
|
156 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
01:54:34 |
|
157 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:57:15 |
|
158 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
01:57:50 |
|
159 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:57:57 |
|
160 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:00:46 |
|
161 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:03:17 |
|
162 |
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
02:04:38 |
|
163 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:07:43 |
|
164 |
EDMONDSON Alexander |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:10:04 |
|
165 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:12:30 |
|
166 |
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres |
COL |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:13:49 |
|
167 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:15:39 |
|
168 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:26:49 |
|
169 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:31:36 |
|
170 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:37:17 |
|