PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:59:30 |
35,52 |
2 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:23 |
|
4 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:54 |
|
5 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
00:57 |
|
6 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:11 |
|
7 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:15 |
|
8 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
02:17 |
|
9 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:09 |
|
10 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:09 |
|
11 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:44 |
|
12 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:25 |
|
13 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:47 |
|
14 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
04:58 |
|
15 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
04:58 |
|
16 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05:08 |
|
17 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
05:31 |
|
18 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
05:31 |
|
19 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
05:31 |
|
20 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
05:45 |
|
21 |
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
05:55 |
|
22 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
06:07 |
|
23 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
06:07 |
|
24 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
06:07 |
|
25 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
07:09 |
|
26 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
07:44 |
|
27 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
08:32 |
|
28 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
09:23 |
|
29 |
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
09:23 |
|
30 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
09:23 |
|
31 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
10:13 |
|
32 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
10:42 |
|
33 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
11:28 |
|
34 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
11:38 |
|
35 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
11:38 |
|
36 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
11:38 |
|
37 |
CABEDO CARDA Oscar |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
11:42 |
|
38 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
12:00 |
|
39 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
12:09 |
|
40 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
12:10 |
|
41 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
12:10 |
|
42 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
12:28 |
|
43 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
12:48 |
|
44 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
12:48 |
|
45 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
12:48 |
|
46 |
MENDES José |
POR |
BURGOS - BH |
12:52 |
|
47 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
12:59 |
|
48 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
13:08 |
|
49 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
13:08 |
|
50 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
13:14 |
|
51 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
13:21 |
|
52 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
13:21 |
|
53 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
13:23 |
|
54 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
13:23 |
|
55 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
13:42 |
|
56 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
14:32 |
|
57 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
14:51 |
|
58 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
15:19 |
|
59 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
15:25 |
|
60 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
15:41 |
|
61 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
15:58 |
|
62 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
19:55 |
|
63 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
19:55 |
|
64 |
ANACONA Winner Andrew |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
19:57 |
|
65 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
19:57 |
|
66 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
19:57 |
|
67 |
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
21:18 |
|
68 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
21:18 |
|
69 |
MC CARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
21:18 |
|
70 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
21:18 |
|
71 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
21:18 |
|
72 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
21:18 |
|
73 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
21:18 |
|
74 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
21:18 |
|
75 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
21:18 |
|
76 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
21:18 |
|
77 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
21:18 |
|
78 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
21:18 |
|
79 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
21:18 |
|
80 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
21:18 |
|
81 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
21:18 |
|
82 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
21:18 |
|
83 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
21:18 |
|
84 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William |
AUS |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
21:18 |
|
85 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
21:18 |
|
86 |
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
21:18 |
|
87 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
21:18 |
|
88 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
21:18 |
|
89 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
21:18 |
|
90 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
21:18 |
|
91 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
21:18 |
|
92 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
21:18 |
|
93 |
VINCENT Léo |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
21:18 |
|
94 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
21:18 |
|
95 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
21:18 |
|
96 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
21:51 |
|
97 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
21:59 |
|
98 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
22:01 |
|
99 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
22:20 |
|
100 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
22:39 |
|
101 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
22:43 |
|
102 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
22:56 |
|
103 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
BURGOS - BH |
23:13 |
|
104 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
24:29 |
|
105 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alex |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
24:29 |
|
106 |
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
24:29 |
|
107 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
24:29 |
|
108 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
24:37 |
|
109 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
25:02 |
|
110 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
25:05 |
|
111 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
25:14 |
|
112 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
25:18 |
|
113 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
25:22 |
|
114 |
CHETOUT Loic |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
25:46 |
|
115 |
VANBILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
26:34 |
|
116 |
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
27:12 |
|
117 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
28:24 |
|
118 |
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
28:40 |
|
119 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
28:40 |
|
120 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
29:31 |
|
121 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
29:42 |
|
122 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
29:45 |
|
123 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
29:52 |
|
124 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
30:40 |
|
125 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
31:59 |
|
126 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
31:59 |
|
127 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
32:21 |
|
128 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
32:21 |
|
129 |
MOLINA CANET Antonio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
32:21 |
|
130 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
32:21 |
|
131 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
32:21 |
|
132 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
32:21 |
|
133 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
32:21 |
|
134 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
32:21 |
|
135 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
32:21 |
|
136 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
32:21 |
|
137 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
32:21 |
|
138 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
32:21 |
|
139 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
32:21 |
|
140 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
32:21 |
|
141 |
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres |
COL |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
32:21 |
|
142 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
32:21 |
|
143 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
32:21 |
|
144 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
32:21 |
|
145 |
EDMONDSON Alexander |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
32:21 |
|
146 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
32:21 |
|
147 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
32:21 |
|
148 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
32:21 |
|
149 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
32:29 |
|
150 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
32:32 |
|
151 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
32:32 |
|
152 |
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
32:36 |
|
153 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
32:38 |
|
154 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
32:50 |
|
155 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
32:50 |
|
156 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
32:50 |
|
157 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
32:50 |
|
158 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
32:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 20. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
79:44:30 |
|
2 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:46 |
|
3 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:04 |
|
4 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:54 |
|
5 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:28 |
|
6 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
05:57 |
|
7 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
06:07 |
|
8 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
0 6:51 |
|
9 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
11:09 |
|
10 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
11:11 |
|
11 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
12:10 |
|
12 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
14:06 |
|
13 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
17:57 |
|
14 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
25:40 |
|
15 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
27:38 |
|
16 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
30:00 |
|
17 |
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
35:46 |
|
18 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
39:53 |
|
19 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
45:32 |
|
20 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
51:17 |
|
21 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
56:49 |
|
22 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
57:15 |
|
23 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1:03:07 |
|
24 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
1:03:40 |
|
25 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
1:06:26 |
|
26 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
1:11:04 |
|
27 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
1:12:49 |
|
28 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
1:13:07 |
|
29 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
1:14:48 |
|
30 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
1:16:27 |
|
31 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
1:19:54 |
|
32 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
1:21:10 |
|
33 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
1:22:06 |
|
34 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
1:22:33 |
|
35 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
1:23:05 |
|
36 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
1:28:52 |
|
37 |
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
1:30:43 |
|
38 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
1:32:59 |
|
39 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1:34:57 |
|
40 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
1:36:40 |
|
41 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
1:42:55 |
|
42 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
1:42:58 |
|
43 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
1:43:23 |
|
44 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
1:52:13 |
|
45 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
1:53:29 |
|
46 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
1:55:01 |
|
47 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
1:56:06 |
|
48 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
1:56:46 |
|
49 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
1:57:22 |
|
50 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
1:57:38 |
|
51 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
1:58:53 |
|
52 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
2:01:13 |
|
53 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
2:01:36 |
|
54 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
2:01:43 |
|
55 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
2:03:54 |
|
56 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
2:04:03 |
|
57 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
2:04:28 |
|
58 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
2:05:23 |
|
59 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
2:08:35 |
|
60 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2:09:59 |
|
61 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
2:10:13 |
|
62 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
2:13:56 |
|
63 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
2:14:33 |
|
64 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
2:18:54 |
|
65 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
2:19:41 |
|
66 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
2:21:15 |
|
67 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
2:21:30 |
|
68 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
2:24:10 |
|
69 |
ANACONA Winner Andrew |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
2:25:25 |
|
70 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
2:29:16 |
|
71 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
2:29:30 |
|
72 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
2:30:11 |
|
73 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
2:30:18 |
|
74 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
2:35:09 |
|
75 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
2:39:34 |
|
76 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William |
AUS |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
2:39:38 |
|
77 |
VINCENT Léo |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
2:43:31 |
|
78 |
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
2:45:48 |
|
79 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
2:48:01 |
|
80 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
2:49:12 |
|
81 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
2:51:48 |
|
82 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
2:55:03 |
|
83 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
2:56:23 |
|
84 |
MENDES José |
POR |
BURGOS - BH |
2:57:10 |
|
85 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
2:57:30 |
|
86 |
CABEDO CARDA Oscar |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
2:57:47 |
|
87 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
2:58:59 |
|
88 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
2:59:30 |
|
89 |
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
3:03:35 |
|
90 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
3:04:23 |
|
91 |
MC CARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
3:05:02 |
|
92 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
3:10:45 |
|
93 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
3:10:46 |
|
94 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
3:13:33 |
|
95 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
3:13:42 |
|
96 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
3:15:09 |
|
97 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
3:21:35 |
|
98 |
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
3:27:49 |
|
99 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
3:28:51 |
|
100 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
3:30:00 |
|
101 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
BURGOS - BH |
3:35:15 |
|
102 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
3:43:36 |
|
103 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
3:43:59 |
|
104 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
3:46:32 |
|
105 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
3:47:21 |
|
106 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
3:55:56 |
|
107 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3:56:34 |
|
108 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alex |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
3:56:53 |
|
109 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
3:58:01 |
|
110 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
3:59:46 |
|
111 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
4:02:14 |
|
112 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
4:02:45 |
|
113 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
4:05:55 |
|
114 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
4:08:34 |
|
115 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
4:11:01 |
|
116 |
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
4:11:45 |
|
117 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
4:12:04 |
|
118 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
4:15:40 |
|
119 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
4:16:11 |
|
120 |
MOLINA CANET Antonio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
4:18:48 |
|
121 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
4:20:35 |
|
122 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
4:21:56 |
|
123 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
4:26:51 |
|
124 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
4:27:14 |
|
125 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
4:27:33 |
|
126 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
4:28:00 |
|
127 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
4:28:10 |
|
128 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
4:30:52 |
|
129 |
TORRES MUIÑO Pablo |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
4:34:03 |
|
130 |
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
4:37:11 |
|
131 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
4:38:36 |
|
132 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
4:38:47 |
|
133 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
4:45:32 |
|
134 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
4:47:31 |
|
135 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
4:49:31 |
|
136 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
4:51:28 |
|
137 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
4:52:52 |
|
138 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
4:52:54 |
|
139 |
VANBILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
4:53:07 |
|
140 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
4:54:33 |
|
141 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
4:55:25 |
|
142 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
4:56:02 |
|
143 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
4:56:19 |
|
144 |
CHETOUT Loic |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
4:56:27 |
|
145 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
5:01:45 |
|
146 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
5:01:47 |
|
147 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
5:02:02 |
|
148 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
5:07:14 |
|
149 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
5:08:49 |
|
150 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
5:09:16 |
|
151 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
5:10:42 |
|
152 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
5:13:46 |
|
153 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
5:18:48 |
|
154 |
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres |
COL |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
5:20:28 |
|
155 |
EDMONDSON Alexander |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
5:24:24 |
|
156 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
5:25:57 |
|
157 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
5:40:57 |
|
158 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
5:51:07 |
|