PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
04:33:12 |
35,45 |
2 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:02 |
|
3 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE |
00:13 |
|
4 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
SPA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
01:08 |
|
5 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:39 |
|
6 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
01:57 |
|
7 |
CABEDO Oscar |
SPA |
BURGOS BH |
02:24 |
|
8 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:48 |
|
9 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
02:50 |
|
10 |
LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:07 |
|
11 |
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS |
03:07 |
|
12 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:13 |
|
13 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
03:15 |
|
14 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:15 |
|
15 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
SPA |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
03:15 |
|
16 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
03:15 |
|
17 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:15 |
|
18 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
SPA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:15 |
|
19 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:15 |
|
20 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:15 |
|
21 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE |
03:15 |
|
22 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
SPA |
TEAM SKY |
03:15 |
|
23 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:15 |
|
24 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
UAE - TEAMEMIRATES |
03:15 |
|
25 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
03:15 |
|
26 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
03:52 |
|
27 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:52 |
|
28 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:57 |
|
29 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús |
SPA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
04:21 |
|
30 |
ROCHE Nicholas |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
05:07 |
|
31 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
05:09 |
|
32 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
05:09 |
|
33 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
05:09 |
|
34 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
SPA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
05:09 |
|
35 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
05:09 |
|
36 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:09 |
|
37 |
GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
05:47 |
|
38 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE - TEAMEMIRATES |
06:01 |
|
39 |
RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
06:11 |
|
40 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
06:13 |
|
41 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06:13 |
|
42 |
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS |
06:53 |
|
43 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
07:18 |
|
44 |
HERRADA LOPEZ José |
SPA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
07:20 |
|
45 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS |
07:45 |
|
46 |
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao |
POR |
BURGOS BH |
07:45 |
|
47 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
08:11 |
|
48 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
08:11 |
|
49 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE - TEAMEMIRATES |
08:30 |
|
50 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
UAE - TEAMEMIRATES |
08:30 |
|
51 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
SPA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE |
09:29 |
|
52 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE |
09:29 |
|
53 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
09:29 |
|
54 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
09:29 |
|
55 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
09:38 |
|
56 |
ANACONA Winner Anrew |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
09:49 |
|
57 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
09:49 |
|
58 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
09:49 |
|
59 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
SPA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
09:49 |
|
60 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
09:49 |
|
61 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE |
09:49 |
|
62 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
11:04 |
|
63 |
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge |
SPA |
BURGOS BH |
11:04 |
|
64 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
11:04 |
|
65 |
MAS BONET Luis |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
11:04 |
|
66 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
11:04 |
|
67 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
11:51 |
|
68 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
12:16 |
|
69 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
12:16 |
|
70 |
BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
SPA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
12:19 |
|
71 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
12:19 |
|
72 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
13:12 |
|
73 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
13:12 |
|
74 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
13:12 |
|
75 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
13:12 |
|
76 |
LAMBRECHT Bjorg |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
13:12 |
|
77 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
13:12 |
|
78 |
VINCENT Leo |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
13:12 |
|
79 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
13:12 |
|
80 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
13:12 |
|
81 |
PRADES REVERTE Eduard |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS |
13:12 |
|
82 |
ROSSKOPF Joey |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
13:12 |
|
83 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
13:12 |
|
84 |
LAMMERTINK Maurits |
NED |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
13:12 |
|
85 |
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS |
13:12 |
|
86 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
13:12 |
|
87 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
14:03 |
|
88 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José |
SPA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
14:03 |
|
89 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
14:03 |
|
90 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
14:03 |
|
91 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
14:03 |
|
92 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
14:03 |
|
93 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS |
14:03 |
|
94 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
UAE - TEAMEMIRATES |
14:03 |
|
95 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
14:03 |
|
96 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
15:08 |
|
97 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
15:11 |
|
98 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
15:42 |
|
99 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
15:42 |
|
100 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
15:42 |
|
101 |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
SPA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
15:42 |
|
102 |
FROHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
15:49 |
|
103 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
15:49 |
|
104 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
17:05 |
|
105 |
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
17:05 |
|
106 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
17:16 |
|
107 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
18:08 |
|
108 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
18:35 |
|
109 |
CHEREL Mickaël |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
18:35 |
|
110 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
18:35 |
|
111 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
18:35 |
|
112 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
18:35 |
|
113 |
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi |
SPA |
BURGOS BH |
18:35 |
|
114 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
18:35 |
|
115 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
SPA |
BURGOS BH |
18:35 |
|
116 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
18:35 |
|
117 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS |
18:35 |
|
118 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
18:35 |
|
119 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
18:35 |
|
120 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
18:35 |
|
121 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
18:35 |
|
122 |
LEEZER Tom |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
18:35 |
|
123 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
18:35 |
|
124 |
GONCALVES Jose |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
18:35 |
|
125 |
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús |
SPA |
BURGOS BH |
19:33 |
|
126 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
20:06 |
|
127 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
20:12 |
|
128 |
LINDEMAN Bertjan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
20:17 |
|
129 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
20:17 |
|
130 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
20:27 |
|
131 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
20:27 |
|
132 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
20:27 |
|
133 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
20:29 |
|
134 |
CHETOUT Loïc |
SPA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
20:31 |
|
135 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
20:31 |
|
136 |
ERVITI Imanol |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
20:31 |
|
137 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
SPA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
20:31 |
|
138 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM SKY |
20:31 |
|
139 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
20:31 |
|
140 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
20:31 |
|
141 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
BURGOS BH |
20:31 |
|
142 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
20:31 |
|
143 |
SÁEZ BENITO Hector |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS |
20:31 |
|
144 |
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres |
COL |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
20:31 |
|
145 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
20:31 |
|
146 |
EDMONDSON Alexander |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
20:31 |
|
147 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
20:31 |
|
148 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
20:31 |
|
149 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
SPA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
20:31 |
|
150 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
20:31 |
|
151 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
20:31 |
|
152 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
SPA |
TEAM SKY |
20:31 |
|
153 |
BYSTROM Sven Erik |
NOR |
UAE - TEAMEMIRATES |
20:31 |
|
154 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alex |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
20:31 |
|
155 |
MOLINA CANET Antonio |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
20:31 |
|
156 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
20:31 |
|
157 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE |
20:31 |
|
158 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE |
20:31 |
|
159 |
TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo |
SPA |
BURGOS BH |
20:31 |
|
160 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
20:31 |
|
161 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
20:31 |
|
162 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
20:31 |
|
163 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE |
20:31 |
|
164 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
AUT |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
20:31 |
|
165 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
20:31 |
|
166 |
VANBILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
20:31 |
|
167 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
20:31 |
|
168 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
20:31 |
|
169 |
MCCARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
20:31 |
|
170 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
20:31 |
|
171 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
20:31 |
|
172 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
UAE - TEAMEMIRATES |
20:31 |
|
173 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE - TEAMEMIRATES |
20:31 |
|
174 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
20:31 |
|
175 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
22:29 |
|
176 |
WALSCHEID Max |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
22:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
13:47:19 |
|
2 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
00:07 |
|
3 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:10 |
|
4 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:12 |
|
5 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:25 |
|
6 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
SPA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:30 |
|
7 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:33 |
|
8 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:33 |
|
9 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:37 |
|
10 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
SPA |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
00:42 |
|
11 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
00:42 |
|
12 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:43 |
|
13 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:45 |
|
14 |
LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:46 |
|
15 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
UAE - TEAMEMIRATES |
00:47 |
|
16 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE |
00:48 |
|
17 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
SPA |
TEAM SKY |
00:53 |
|
18 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:05 |
|
19 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
01:05 |
|
20 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús |
SPA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
02:00 |
|
21 |
ROCHE Nicholas |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:42 |
|
22 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:44 |
|
23 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
02:50 |
|
24 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:10 |
|
25 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:18 |
|
26 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:30 |
|
27 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:31 |
|
28 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
03:46 |
|
29 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:54 |
|
30 |
RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
05:12 |
|
31 |
GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
05:23 |
|
32 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05:58 |
|
33 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE - TEAMEMIRATES |
06:09 |
|
34 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
06:27 |
|
35 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
SPA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
07:00 |
|
36 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
07:15 |
|
37 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE |
07:21 |
|
38 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
07:28 |
|
39 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
07:33 |
|
40 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
07:35 |
|
41 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
SPA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE |
07:54 |
|
42 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
08:04 |
|
43 |
ANACONA Winner Anrew |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
08:10 |
|
44 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
UAE - TEAMEMIRATES |
08:12 |
|
45 |
HERRADA LOPEZ José |
SPA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
08:18 |
|
46 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
SPA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
08:26 |
|
47 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE |
08:27 |
|
48 |
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS |
08:58 |
|
49 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
09:11 |
|
50 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
09:33 |
|
51 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
09:33 |
|
52 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
09:50 |
|
53 |
BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
SPA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
09:53 |
|
54 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
10:10 |
|
55 |
MAS BONET Luis |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
10:43 |
|
56 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE |
10:48 |
|
57 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE - TEAMEMIRATES |
10:53 |
|
58 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
11:47 |
|
59 |
PRADES REVERTE Eduard |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS |
11:56 |
|
60 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
11:56 |
|
61 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
12:05 |
|
62 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
12:18 |
|
63 |
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge |
SPA |
BURGOS BH |
12:33 |
|
64 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
12:33 |
|
65 |
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS |
12:34 |
|
66 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
12:54 |
|
67 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
12:57 |
|
68 |
LAMMERTINK Maurits |
NED |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
13:05 |
|
69 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS |
13:10 |
|
70 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
13:28 |
|
71 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
13:47 |
|
72 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
13:55 |
|
73 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
13:57 |
|
74 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
14:09 |
|
75 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
14:31 |
|
76 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
14:44 |
|
77 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
15:44 |
|
78 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
16:09 |
|
79 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
UAE - TEAMEMIRATES |
16:50 |
|
80 |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
SPA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
17:09 |
|
81 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
17:20 |
|
82 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
17:34 |
|
83 |
VINCENT Leo |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
17:37 |
|
84 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
SPA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
18:20 |
|
85 |
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao |
POR |
BURGOS BH |
19:05 |
|
86 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
19:20 |
|
87 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
19:23 |
|
88 |
MCCARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
19:30 |
|
89 |
CABEDO Oscar |
SPA |
BURGOS BH |
19:57 |
|
90 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
20:00 |
|
91 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
20:06 |
|
92 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE |
20:21 |
|
93 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
20:31 |
|
94 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
BURGOS BH |
20:35 |
|
95 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS |
20:58 |
|
96 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE - TEAMEMIRATES |
21:00 |
|
97 |
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
21:06 |
|
98 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
21:21 |
|
99 |
LAMBRECHT Bjorg |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
21:45 |
|
100 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
SPA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
22:11 |
|
101 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
22:35 |
|
102 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
22:51 |
|
103 |
GONCALVES Jose |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
23:09 |
|
104 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
23:50 |
|
105 |
ROSSKOPF Joey |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
23:56 |
|
106 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
24:33 |
|
107 |
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS |
24:39 |
|
108 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
24:42 |
|
109 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
25:30 |
|
110 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
25:37 |
|
111 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
25:41 |
|
112 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José |
SPA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
26:04 |
|
113 |
MOLINA CANET Antonio |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
26:22 |
|
114 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
26:41 |
|
115 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
26:54 |
|
116 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
27:05 |
|
117 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
27:09 |
|
118 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
27:12 |
|
119 |
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús |
SPA |
BURGOS BH |
27:19 |
|
120 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
27:20 |
|
121 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
27:34 |
|
122 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
27:51 |
|
123 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE |
28:26 |
|
124 |
FROHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
28:40 |
|
125 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
28:41 |
|
126 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM SKY |
28:41 |
|
127 |
ERVITI Imanol |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
28:54 |
|
128 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
28:55 |
|
129 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
29:06 |
|
130 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
29:09 |
|
131 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
29:17 |
|
132 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
29:19 |
|
133 |
CHEREL Mickaël |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
29:25 |
|
134 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
29:25 |
|
135 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
29:46 |
|
136 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
SPA |
TEAM SKY |
30:00 |
|
137 |
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi |
SPA |
BURGOS BH |
30:01 |
|
138 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
30:16 |
|
139 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
30:24 |
|
140 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS |
30:29 |
|
141 |
CHETOUT Loïc |
SPA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
30:45 |
|
142 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE |
31:12 |
|
143 |
EDMONDSON Alexander |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
31:17 |
|
144 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
31:20 |
|
145 |
BYSTROM Sven Erik |
NOR |
UAE - TEAMEMIRATES |
31:33 |
|
146 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
UAE - TEAMEMIRATES |
31:43 |
|
147 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
31:46 |
|
148 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
31:54 |
|
149 |
VANBILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
32:01 |
|
150 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alex |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
32:26 |
|
151 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
32:33 |
|
152 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
SPA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
33:11 |
|
153 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
33:30 |
|
154 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
33:31 |
|
155 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
33:40 |
|
156 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
34:20 |
|
157 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
34:47 |
|
158 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
34:53 |
|
159 |
LINDEMAN Bertjan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
35:21 |
|
160 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
SPA |
BURGOS BH |
35:24 |
|
161 |
LEEZER Tom |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
35:28 |
|
162 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
35:31 |
|
163 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
36:06 |
|
164 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
36:09 |
|
165 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
36:58 |
|
166 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
37:43 |
|
167 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
40:11 |
|
168 |
SÁEZ BENITO Hector |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS |
40:32 |
|
169 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
40:33 |
|
170 |
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres |
COL |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
40:48 |
|
171 |
TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo |
SPA |
BURGOS BH |
40:54 |
|
172 |
WALSCHEID Max |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
42:22 |
|
173 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
42:55 |
|
174 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
AUT |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
43:59 |
|
175 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
52:38 |
|
176 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:15:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|