PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:18:20 |
43,13 |
2 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
00:05 |
|
3 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:05 |
|
4 |
PRADES REVERTE Eduard |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS |
00:05 |
|
5 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
SPA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:05 |
|
6 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE |
00:05 |
|
7 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
SPA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:05 |
|
8 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
SPA |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
00:05 |
|
9 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:05 |
|
10 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:05 |
|
11 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:05 |
|
12 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:05 |
|
13 |
LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:05 |
|
14 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
00:05 |
|
15 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
UAE - TEAMEMIRATES |
00:05 |
|
16 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
SPA |
TEAM SKY |
00:05 |
|
17 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
00:05 |
|
18 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:05 |
|
19 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:05 |
|
20 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:05 |
|
21 |
ROCHE Nicholas |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:05 |
|
22 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
SPA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:05 |
|
23 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:05 |
|
24 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:05 |
|
25 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:05 |
|
26 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:05 |
|
27 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:05 |
|
28 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
00:05 |
|
29 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
00:05 |
|
30 |
MAS BONET Luis |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:05 |
|
31 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:24 |
|
32 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:27 |
|
33 |
LAMBRECHT Bjorg |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
00:30 |
|
34 |
RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:30 |
|
35 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
00:30 |
|
36 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
00:30 |
|
37 |
MCCARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
00:30 |
|
38 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:30 |
|
39 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
00:30 |
|
40 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:30 |
|
41 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:30 |
|
42 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
00:30 |
|
43 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
SPA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE |
00:30 |
|
44 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús |
SPA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
00:30 |
|
45 |
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS |
00:30 |
|
46 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
01:06 |
|
47 |
BYSTROM Sven Erik |
NOR |
UAE - TEAMEMIRATES |
01:48 |
|
48 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:48 |
|
49 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:48 |
|
50 |
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi |
SPA |
BURGOS BH |
01:48 |
|
51 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
01:48 |
|
52 |
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao |
POR |
BURGOS BH |
01:48 |
|
53 |
ANACONA Winner Anrew |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:48 |
|
54 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:48 |
|
55 |
HERRADA LOPEZ José |
SPA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
01:48 |
|
56 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
01:48 |
|
57 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:52 |
|
58 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS |
04:12 |
|
59 |
VINCENT Leo |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
04:12 |
|
60 |
ROSSKOPF Joey |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:27 |
|
61 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
UAE - TEAMEMIRATES |
04:27 |
|
62 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
04:27 |
|
63 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
04:27 |
|
64 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
05:40 |
|
65 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
05:41 |
|
66 |
GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
05:41 |
|
67 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
05:41 |
|
68 |
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús |
SPA |
BURGOS BH |
06:56 |
|
69 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE - TEAMEMIRATES |
06:56 |
|
70 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
07:49 |
|
71 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
07:49 |
|
72 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
07:49 |
|
73 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
07:49 |
|
74 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
07:52 |
|
75 |
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
07:52 |
|
76 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE - TEAMEMIRATES |
07:52 |
|
77 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE |
08:07 |
|
78 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE |
08:07 |
|
79 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
SPA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
08:07 |
|
80 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE |
08:07 |
|
81 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
08:07 |
|
82 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
08:07 |
|
83 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
08:07 |
|
84 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
08:07 |
|
85 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
08:07 |
|
86 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
08:07 |
|
87 |
FROHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
08:07 |
|
88 |
SÁEZ BENITO Hector |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS |
08:07 |
|
89 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:07 |
|
90 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
08:07 |
|
91 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
08:07 |
|
92 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE |
08:07 |
|
93 |
CHEREL Mickaël |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
08:07 |
|
94 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
08:07 |
|
95 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
08:07 |
|
96 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
08:07 |
|
97 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM SKY |
08:07 |
|
98 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
08:07 |
|
99 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
08:07 |
|
100 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
UAE - TEAMEMIRATES |
10:06 |
|
101 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
10:33 |
|
102 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
10:33 |
|
103 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
10:33 |
|
104 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
10:33 |
|
105 |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
SPA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
10:33 |
|
106 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
10:33 |
|
107 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
10:33 |
|
108 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
10:33 |
|
109 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
10:33 |
|
110 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE - TEAMEMIRATES |
10:33 |
|
111 |
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS |
10:33 |
|
112 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
10:33 |
|
113 |
LAMMERTINK Maurits |
NED |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
10:33 |
|
114 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alex |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
12:46 |
|
115 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
12:46 |
|
116 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
12:46 |
|
117 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
12:46 |
|
118 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
12:46 |
|
119 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
12:49 |
|
120 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
13:32 |
|
121 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
14:50 |
|
122 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
15:11 |
|
123 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
15:11 |
|
124 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
15:11 |
|
125 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
15:11 |
|
126 |
LINDEMAN Bertjan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
15:11 |
|
127 |
CHETOUT Loïc |
SPA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
15:11 |
|
128 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
15:11 |
|
129 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS |
15:11 |
|
130 |
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres |
COL |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
15:11 |
|
131 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
15:11 |
|
132 |
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge |
SPA |
BURGOS BH |
15:11 |
|
133 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
SPA |
BURGOS BH |
15:11 |
|
134 |
MOLINA CANET Antonio |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
15:11 |
|
135 |
VANBILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
15:11 |
|
136 |
GONCALVES Jose |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
15:11 |
|
137 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
BURGOS BH |
15:11 |
|
138 |
BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
SPA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
15:11 |
|
139 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
SPA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
15:11 |
|
140 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
UAE - TEAMEMIRATES |
15:11 |
|
141 |
CABEDO Oscar |
SPA |
BURGOS BH |
15:11 |
|
142 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
SPA |
TEAM SKY |
15:11 |
|
143 |
TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo |
SPA |
BURGOS BH |
15:11 |
|
144 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS |
15:11 |
|
145 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
15:11 |
|
146 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
15:11 |
|
147 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José |
SPA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
15:11 |
|
148 |
LEEZER Tom |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
15:11 |
|
149 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
15:11 |
|
150 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
15:11 |
|
151 |
ERVITI Imanol |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
15:11 |
|
152 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
15:11 |
|
153 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
15:11 |
|
154 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
15:11 |
|
155 |
EDMONDSON Alexander |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
15:11 |
|
156 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
SPA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
15:11 |
|
157 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
15:11 |
|
158 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
15:11 |
|
159 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
15:11 |
|
160 |
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS |
15:11 |
|
161 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
15:11 |
|
162 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
AUT |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
15:11 |
|
163 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
15:11 |
|
164 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE |
15:11 |
|
165 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
15:11 |
|
166 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
15:11 |
|
167 |
WALSCHEID Max |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
15:11 |
|
168 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
15:11 |
|
169 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
15:11 |
|
170 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
15:23 |
|
171 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
15:23 |
|
172 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
15:23 |
|
173 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
15:26 |
|
174 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE |
18:47 |
|
175 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
20:18 |
|
176 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
24:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 7. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
26:44:40 |
|
2 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:47 |
|
3 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
00:48 |
|
4 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:51 |
|
5 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:59 |
|
6 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
01:06 |
|
7 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
SPA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:11 |
|
8 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:14 |
|
9 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:18 |
|
10 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
SPA |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
01:23 |
|
11 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:26 |
|
12 |
LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:27 |
|
13 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
UAE - TEAMEMIRATES |
01:28 |
|
14 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE |
01:29 |
|
15 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
SPA |
TEAM SKY |
01:34 |
|
16 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
01:46 |
|
17 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:50 |
|
18 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
03:08 |
|
19 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
03:25 |
|
20 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
03:56 |
|
21 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
04:28 |
|
22 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
04:45 |
|
23 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús |
SPA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
04:50 |
|
24 |
ROCHE Nicholas |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
05:07 |
|
25 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
05:35 |
|
26 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
06:34 |
|
27 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:39 |
|
28 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
07:54 |
|
29 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
07:59 |
|
30 |
RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
08:02 |
|
31 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
SPA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE |
09:00 |
|
32 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
09:57 |
|
33 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
10:06 |
|
34 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
10:38 |
|
35 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
10:46 |
|
36 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
SPA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
10:46 |
|
37 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
11:28 |
|
38 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
11:46 |
|
39 |
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS |
11:48 |
|
40 |
HERRADA LOPEZ José |
SPA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
12:26 |
|
41 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE - TEAMEMIRATES |
12:29 |
|
42 |
MAS BONET Luis |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
13:05 |
|
43 |
GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
13:24 |
|
44 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
13:57 |
|
45 |
PRADES REVERTE Eduard |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS |
14:21 |
|
46 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE |
14:26 |
|
47 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
14:48 |
|
48 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
15:19 |
|
49 |
ANACONA Winner Anrew |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
15:20 |
|
50 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE |
16:27 |
|
51 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
16:53 |
|
52 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
17:36 |
|
53 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
17:47 |
|
54 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
18:49 |
|
55 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
18:52 |
|
56 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
SPA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
19:05 |
|
57 |
MCCARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
20:36 |
|
58 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE |
21:56 |
|
59 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
21:57 |
|
60 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
22:01 |
|
61 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
22:23 |
|
62 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
22:27 |
|
63 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
24:50 |
|
64 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
UAE - TEAMEMIRATES |
24:58 |
|
65 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE - TEAMEMIRATES |
25:07 |
|
66 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
25:19 |
|
67 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
UAE - TEAMEMIRATES |
25:43 |
|
68 |
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao |
POR |
BURGOS BH |
25:50 |
|
69 |
LAMBRECHT Bjorg |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
25:56 |
|
70 |
LAMMERTINK Maurits |
NED |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
25:58 |
|
71 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
26:32 |
|
72 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
26:35 |
|
73 |
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
26:39 |
|
74 |
VINCENT Leo |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
26:55 |
|
75 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
27:16 |
|
76 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
27:29 |
|
77 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
27:56 |
|
78 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
28:11 |
|
79 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS |
28:27 |
|
80 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
28:45 |
|
81 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
29:02 |
|
82 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE |
29:04 |
|
83 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
29:45 |
|
84 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
30:27 |
|
85 |
BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
SPA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
31:16 |
|
86 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE - TEAMEMIRATES |
32:33 |
|
87 |
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS |
33:28 |
|
88 |
ROSSKOPF Joey |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
33:45 |
|
89 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
SPA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
33:52 |
|
90 |
BYSTROM Sven Erik |
NOR |
UAE - TEAMEMIRATES |
33:57 |
|
91 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
35:38 |
|
92 |
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge |
SPA |
BURGOS BH |
36:14 |
|
93 |
STALNOV Nikita |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
36:19 |
|
94 |
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús |
SPA |
BURGOS BH |
36:35 |
|
95 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS |
36:57 |
|
96 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
37:21 |
|
97 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
38:29 |
|
98 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
38:37 |
|
99 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
38:59 |
|
100 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
40:10 |
|
101 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
40:53 |
|
102 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
41:57 |
|
103 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
42:29 |
|
104 |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
SPA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
42:31 |
|
105 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
43:15 |
|
106 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
44:29 |
|
107 |
GONCALVES Jose |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
44:32 |
|
108 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
44:34 |
|
109 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
44:40 |
|
110 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
44:49 |
|
111 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José |
SPA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
44:56 |
|
112 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
45:02 |
|
113 |
FROHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
45:20 |
|
114 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
46:29 |
|
115 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
47:33 |
|
116 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
BURGOS BH |
47:57 |
|
117 |
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi |
SPA |
BURGOS BH |
47:59 |
|
118 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
48:07 |
|
119 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
SPA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
50:19 |
|
120 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alex |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
50:34 |
|
121 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
50:35 |
|
122 |
ERVITI Imanol |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
50:57 |
|
123 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
51:34 |
|
124 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM SKY |
51:37 |
|
125 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
51:39 |
|
126 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
52:10 |
|
127 |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
52:31 |
|
128 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
52:32 |
|
129 |
CHEREL Mickaël |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
52:41 |
|
130 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
52:58 |
|
131 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO - SOUDAL |
53:04 |
|
132 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
53:06 |
|
133 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN |
53:15 |
|
134 |
SÁEZ BENITO Hector |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS |
54:01 |
|
135 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
SPA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
54:31 |
|
136 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
UAE - TEAMEMIRATES |
54:54 |
|
137 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
55:22 |
|
138 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
55:28 |
|
139 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
55:32 |
|
140 |
LINDEMAN Bertjan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
55:54 |
|
141 |
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS |
56:00 |
|
142 |
CABEDO Oscar |
SPA |
BURGOS BH |
56:10 |
|
143 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
56:11 |
|
144 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
56:16 |
|
145 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
56:17 |
|
146 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
56:23 |
|
147 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
57:16 |
|
148 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
57:50 |
|
149 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
58:13 |
|
150 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS |
58:45 |
|
151 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
59:40 |
|
152 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE |
59:51 |
|
153 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
59:54 |
|
154 |
MOLINA CANET Antonio |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
01:00:14 |
|
155 |
VANBILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
01:00:17 |
|
156 |
CHETOUT Loïc |
SPA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS |
01:00:55 |
|
157 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE |
01:00:56 |
|
158 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:01:45 |
|
159 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:01:55 |
|
160 |
EDMONDSON Alexander |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:02:38 |
|
161 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
SPA |
TEAM SKY |
01:03:52 |
|
162 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
01:04:47 |
|
163 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
SPA |
BURGOS BH |
01:05:16 |
|
164 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
QUICK STEP FLOORS |
01:05:59 |
|
165 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
01:08:12 |
|
166 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:08:55 |
|
167 |
LEEZER Tom |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:11:46 |
|
168 |
TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo |
SPA |
BURGOS BH |
01:12:07 |
|
169 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
01:13:11 |
|
170 |
WALSCHEID Max |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:14:00 |
|
171 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:14:03 |
|
172 |
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres |
COL |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
01:14:40 |
|
173 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
01:16:41 |
|
174 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
AUT |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
01:17:51 |
|
175 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:20:54 |
|
176 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:41:49 |
|