Kalender 2018
<< 2017 Ergebnisse 2019>>
Jän./Feb.
März
April
Mai
Juni
Juli.
Aug.
Okt./Nov./Dez.

September 2018

Datum
  Veranstaltung

25.08 - 16.09
  La Vuelta ciclista a España - ESP - ME - 2.UWT
28.08 - 02.09
  Boels Ladies Tour - NED - WE - 2.WWT
01.09
  Brussels Cycling Classic - BEL - ME - 1.HC
01.09
  Lillehammer GP - NOR - ME - 1.2
02.09
  GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord - FRA - ME - 1.HC
02.- 09.09
  Ovo Energy Tour of Britain - GBR - ME - 2.HC
02.09
  Gylne Gutuer - NOR - ME - 1.2
02.09
  Antwerp Port Epic - BEL - ME - 1.1
03.- 05.09
  Tour of Xingtai - CHN - ME - 2.2
04.- 07.09
  Lotto Belgium Tour - BEL - WE - 2.1
05.- 09.09
  Okolo jiznich Cech / Tour of South Bohemia - CZE - ME - 2.2
06.- 08.09
  54° Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia - ITA - ME - 2.2
07.09
  Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec - CAN - ME - 1.UWT
07.- 09.09
  Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - ITA - WE - 2.2
08.- 15.09
  Tour of China I - CHN - ME - 2.1
09.09
  Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal - CAN - ME - 1.UWT
09.09
  Tour du Doubs - FRA - ME - 1.1
09.09
  Chrono Champenois - Trophée Européen - FRA - WE - 1.1
09.09
  Chrono Champenois Masculin International - FRA - ME - 1.2
11.- 16.09
  Olympia's Tour - NED - MU - 2.2U
12.09
  Grand Prix de Wallonie - BEL - ME - 1.1
12.- 16.09
  Tour de Slovaquie - SVK - ME - 2.1
13.- 18.09
  Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche - FRA - WE - 2.1
14.09
  Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen - BEL - ME - 1.1
14.- 16.09
  Tour of Cappadocia - TUR - ME - 2.2
15.- 16.09
  Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta - ESP - WE - 2.WWT
15.09
  Primus Classic - BEL - ME - 1.HC
15.09
  Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze - ITA - ME - 1.1
16.09
  100° Coppa Bernocchi - 43° GP BPM - ITA - ME - 1.1
16.09
  Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven - BEL - ME - 1.1
16.09
  Int. RAIFFEISEN Grand Prix Judendorf-Straßengel - AUT - ME - 1.2
17.- 23.09
  Tour of China II - CHN - ME - 2.1
19.09
  Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde - BEL - ME - 1.1
19.09
  Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini - ITA - ME - 1.1
19.-23.09
  Turul Romaniei - Rou - ME - 2.2
20.09
  Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli - ITA - ME - 1.1
22.09
  Tour de l'Eurométropole - BEL - ME - 1.HC
22.09
  Memorial Marco Pantani - ITA - ME - 1.1
23.09
  UCI TTT World Championships WE - AUT - 54,50 Km
23.09
  UCI TTT World Championships ME - AUT - 62,80 Km
23.09
  Trofeo Matteotti - ITA - ME - 1.1
23.09
  Gooikse Pijl - BEL - ME - 1.1
23.09
  Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais - FRA - ME - 1.1
23.09
  Duo Normand - FRA - ME - 1.1
23.09
  Grand Prix International d'Isbergueis - FRA - WE - 1.2
24.09
  World TimeTrial Championship (WJ) - AUT - 20 Km
24.09
  World TimeTrial Championship (MU) - AUT - 27,80 Km
25.09
  World TimeTrial Championship (MJ) - AUT - 27,80 Km
25.09
  World TimeTrial Championship (WE) - AUT - 27,80 Km
26.09
  World TimeTrial Championship (ME) - AUT - 52,50 Km
27.09
  World Road Championship (MJ) - AUT - 133,80 Km
27.09
  World Road Championship (WJ) - AUT - 70,20 Km
27.09
  La DH Famenne Ardenne Classic - BEL - ME - 1.1
28.09
  World Road Championship (MU) - AUT - 174,30 Km
29.09
  World Road Championship (WE) - AUT - 150,60 Km
30.09
  World Road Championship (ME) - AUT - 251,90 Km

 


Legende zu Kategorien


LogoGiro

 


Ergebnisse 2014

Ergebnisse 2013

Ergebnisse 2012

Ergebnisse 2011

Ergebnisse 2010

Ergebnisse 2009

Archiv - Ergebnisse 2006 - 2008 als Zip - Datei

 


Chronik 1972

Chronik 1973


Radteam_Landleben_Salzburg


 

donssmokelogo