PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
WIPPERT Wouter |
NED |
EVOPRO RACING |
03:22:40 |
44,7 |
2 |
HALLER Patrick |
GER |
HEIZOMAT RAD - NET.DE |
00:00 |
|
3 |
FRANCZAK Pawel |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:00 |
|
4 |
GROSSER Aaron |
GER |
BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
5 |
SALZMANN Jodok |
AUT |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
00:00 |
|
6 |
MAIKIN Roman |
RUS |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
7 |
BONIFAZIO Leonardo |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS |
00:00 |
|
8 |
BURCHIO Federico |
ITA |
D'AMICO UM TOOLS |
00:00 |
|
9 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
D'AMICO UM TOOLS |
00:00 |
|
10 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
11 |
HATZ Christopher |
GER |
HERRMANN RADTEAM |
00:00 |
|
12 |
FRANZ Marcel |
GER |
HEIZOMAT RAD - NET.DE |
00:00 |
|
13 |
AUER Daniel |
AUT |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
00:00 |
|
14 |
TOTÒ Paolo |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS |
00:00 |
|
15 |
PUCCIONI Dario |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS |
00:00 |
|
16 |
JENKO Robert |
SLO |
SLOVENIA |
00:00 |
|
17 |
VEBER Matic |
SLO |
SLOVENIA |
00:00 |
|
18 |
KATRAŠNIK Gašper |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
19 |
HILL Benjamin |
AUS |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:00 |
|
20 |
LODERER Timon |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:00 |
|
21 |
BELLAN Juraj |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:00 |
|
22 |
KALABA Dušan |
SRB |
SERBIA |
00:00 |
|
23 |
ČANECKY Marek |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:00 |
|
24 |
DINA Márton |
HUN |
HUNGARY |
00:00 |
|
25 |
ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo |
COL |
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
00:00 |
|
26 |
TYBOR Patrik |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:00 |
|
27 |
HRINKOW Dominik |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:00 |
|
28 |
FETTER Erik |
HUN |
HUNGARY |
00:00 |
|
29 |
OROCITO Franco Gabriel |
ARG |
D'AMICO UM TOOLS |
00:00 |
|
30 |
VALTER Attila |
HUN |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
31 |
WOLF Justin |
GER |
BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
32 |
BARTA Tomas |
CZE |
TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
00:00 |
|
33 |
MUDGWAY Luke |
NZL |
EVOPRO RACING |
00:00 |
|
34 |
TYRPEKL Karel |
CZE |
TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
00:00 |
|
35 |
OBERSTEINER Florian |
GER |
HERRMANN RADTEAM |
00:00 |
|
36 |
DI SANTE Antonio |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS |
00:00 |
|
37 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
EVOPRO RACING |
00:00 |
|
38 |
HOLLER Nikodemus |
GER |
BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
39 |
HAMMERSCHMID Marvin |
AUT |
SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP - ST. RICH |
00:00 |
|
40 |
RYBA Jan |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
00:00 |
|
41 |
PLUCINSKI Leszek |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:00 |
|
42 |
CRISTA Daniel |
ROU |
GIOTTI VICTORIA |
00:00 |
|
43 |
STACHOWIAK Adam |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:00 |
|
44 |
KNAUER Florenz |
GER |
HERRMANN RADTEAM |
00:00 |
|
45 |
HOLLAND Michael |
AUT |
SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP - ST. RICH |
00:00 |
|
46 |
FEELEY Daire |
IRL |
EVOPRO RACING |
00:00 |
|
47 |
CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan |
COL |
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
00:00 |
|
48 |
RUČIGAJ Žiga |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:00 |
|
49 |
MONK Cyrus |
AUS |
EVOPRO RACING |
00:00 |
|
50 |
BANASZEK Adrian |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:00 |
|
51 |
TRACZ Szymon |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
52 |
GROŠELJ Matic |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:00 |
|
53 |
TSCHERNOSTER Jan |
GER |
HEIZOMAT RAD - NET.DE |
00:00 |
|
54 |
PITZANTI Orlando |
ITA |
D'AMICO UM TOOLS |
00:00 |
|
55 |
KOLB Stefan |
AUT |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
00:00 |
|
56 |
HOLLMANN Juri |
GER |
HEIZOMAT RAD - NET.DE |
00:00 |
|
57 |
BRANDLMEIER Stefan |
GER |
HERRMANN RADTEAM |
00:00 |
|
58 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
GIOTTI VICTORIA |
00:00 |
|
59 |
SHUMOV Nikolai |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
60 |
HAMMERSCHMID Raphael |
AUT |
SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP - ST. RICH |
00:00 |
|
61 |
MORENO RAMIREZ Johan |
COL |
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
00:00 |
|
62 |
VARHANOVSKY Jakub |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:00 |
|
63 |
GUY Timothy |
AUS |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:00 |
|
64 |
CULLY Jan Andrej |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:00 |
|
65 |
PRAH Aljaž |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:00 |
|
66 |
STROKAU Vasili |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
67 |
GRUBER Julian |
AUT |
SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP - ST. RICH |
00:00 |
|
68 |
SCHLEMMER Lukas |
AUT |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
00:00 |
|
69 |
ROHDE Leon |
GER |
HEIZOMAT RAD - NET.DE |
00:00 |
|
70 |
GEßNER Jakob |
GER |
HEIZOMAT RAD - NET.DE |
00:00 |
|
71 |
ECHTERMANN Leon |
GER |
HERRMANN RADTEAM |
00:00 |
|
72 |
HARING Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:00 |
|
73 |
VESELINOVIĆ Dušan |
SRB |
SERBIA |
00:00 |
|
74 |
SCHINNAGEL Johannes |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
00:00 |
|
75 |
HORVAT Žiga |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
76 |
LAKOTA Luka |
SLO |
SLOVENIA |
00:00 |
|
77 |
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Brayan |
COL |
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
00:00 |
|
78 |
HOČEVAR Kristjan |
SLO |
SLOVENIA |
00:00 |
|
79 |
PEKALA Piotr |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
80 |
KOBAYASHI Marino |
JPN |
GIOTTI VICTORIA |
00:00 |
|
81 |
VAN ENGELEN Adne |
NED |
BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
82 |
RITZINGER Felix |
AUT |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
00:00 |
|
83 |
TREUBEL Pascal |
GER |
HEIZOMAT RAD - NET.DE |
00:00 |
|
84 |
JITARU Ciprian Ioan |
ROU |
GIOTTI VICTORIA |
00:23 |
|
85 |
PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech |
POL |
TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
00:23 |
|
86 |
GALOVIĆ Andrej |
SRB |
SERBIA |
00:23 |
|
87 |
SZATMÁRY András |
HUN |
HUNGARY |
00:23 |
|
88 |
PÖLL Stefan |
AUT |
AUSTRIA |
00:23 |
|
89 |
KUSTADINCHEV Roman |
RUS |
D'AMICO UM TOOLS |
00:23 |
|
90 |
VAS Balázs |
HUN |
HUNGARY |
00:23 |
|
91 |
MIKŠANÍK Vladimír |
CZE |
TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
00:23 |
|
92 |
DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae |
ROU |
GIOTTI VICTORIA |
00:31 |
|
93 |
ĐURIĆ Ðorde |
SRB |
SERBIA |
00:37 |
|
94 |
LICHNOVSKÝ Luděk |
CZE |
TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
00:37 |
|
95 |
RAJOVIC Dusan |
SRB |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:37 |
|
96 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
EVOPRO RACING |
00:37 |
|
97 |
SCARTEZZINI Michele |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS |
00:37 |
|
98 |
WALKOWIAK Kacper |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:37 |
|
99 |
RAFFAELE Angelo |
ITA |
D'AMICO UM TOOLS |
00:37 |
|
100 |
JARC Aljaž |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:37 |
|
101 |
BICHLMANN Daniel |
GER |
BIKE AID |
00:37 |
|
102 |
KONING Peter |
NED |
BIKE AID |
00:37 |
|
103 |
KOMAR Mateusz |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:37 |
|
104 |
MAHDAR Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:37 |
|
105 |
FIALA Petr |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
00:37 |
|
106 |
QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto |
COL |
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
00:37 |
|
107 |
FILUTÁS Viktor |
HUN |
HUNGARY |
00:50 |
|
108 |
STABENTHEINER Riccardo |
AUT |
AUSTRIA |
00:50 |
|
109 |
VRHOVNIK Luka |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:50 |
|
110 |
UMHALLER Thomas |
AUT |
SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP - ST. RICH |
00:50 |
|
111 |
FRIEDL Nils |
AUT |
AUSTRIA |
00:50 |
|
112 |
KLISURIĆ Steva |
SRB |
SERBIA |
00:50 |
|
113 |
DIMA Emil |
ROU |
GIOTTI VICTORIA |
00:50 |
|
114 |
ROŠKAR Tim |
SLO |
SLOVENIA |
00:50 |
|
115 |
SALVIETTI Niccolo' |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS |
00:50 |
|
116 |
SOBAL Yauhen |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:50 |
|
117 |
PAPOK Siarhei |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:50 |
|
118 |
SCHNAPKA Matthias |
GER |
BIKE AID |
00:50 |
|
119 |
HOFER Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:50 |
|
120 |
KUMP Marko |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:50 |
|
121 |
TACIAK Mateusz |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:50 |
|
122 |
KÖCK Daniel |
AUT |
AUSTRIA |
00:50 |
|
123 |
PER David |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:50 |
|
124 |
STEFANOVIĆ Stefan |
SRB |
SERBIA |
00:50 |
|
125 |
DANILOVIĆ Marko |
SRB |
SERBIA |
00:50 |
|
126 |
RUGOVAC Denis |
CZE |
TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
00:50 |
|
127 |
PAPIERSKI Damian |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:50 |
|
128 |
MUÑOZ PEREZ William David |
COL |
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
00:50 |
|
129 |
DINA Dániel |
HUN |
HUNGARY |
00:50 |
|
130 |
PARMA Krzysztof |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
01:26 |
|
131 |
VERMEULEN Moran |
AUT |
AUSTRIA |
01:28 |
|
132 |
RECKENDORFER Lukas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
01:28 |
|
133 |
VIEHBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP - ST. RICH |
01:28 |
|
134 |
SKOK Anže |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
01:39 |
|
135 |
STÖHR Pavel |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
02:02 |
|
136 |
SCHURAN Michal |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
02:02 |
|
137 |
DOLNÍČEK Marek |
CZE |
TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
02:11 |
|
138 |
SAGADIN Luka |
SLO |
SLOVENIA |
02:11 |
|
139 |
RAJCHART Jan |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
02:35 |
|
140 |
GRATZER Alexander |
AUT |
AUSTRIA |
02:48 |
|
141 |
PACURAR Vlad-Lucian |
ROU |
GIOTTI VICTORIA |
02:48 |
|
142 |
JARAMILLO VELEZ Diego Alejandro |
COL |
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
03:12 |
|
143 |
ROGINA Radoslav |
CRO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
144 |
KALOJÍROS Tomáš |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
05:01 |
|
145 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
EVOPRO RACING |
05:01 |
|
146 |
PORZNER Manuel |
GER |
HERRMANN RADTEAM |
05:01 |
|
147 |
GÖNCZY Gergő |
HUN |
HUNGARY |
06:31 |
|
148 |
ČOTAR Luka |
SLO |
SLOVENIA |
07:22 |
|
149 |
MASTALLER Stefan |
AUT |
SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP - ST. RICH |
07:22 |
|
150 |
STÖHR Jan |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
00:00 |
|
DNF |
FREIBERGER Markus |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
|
|
DNF |
WAWRZYNIAK Karol |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
GÖTZINGER Valentin |
AUT |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
GATE Aaron |
NZL |
EVOPRO RACING |
07:36:06 |
|
2 |
VALTER Attila |
HUN |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:07 |
|
3 |
HALLER Patrick |
GER |
HEIZOMAT RAD - NET.DE |
00:09 |
|
4 |
FRANCZAK Pawel |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:11 |
|
5 |
HILL Benjamin |
AUS |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:11 |
|
6 |
SALZMANN Jodok |
AUT |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
00:15 |
|
7 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
D'AMICO UM TOOLS |
00:15 |
|
8 |
MAIKIN Roman |
RUS |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:15 |
|
9 |
PUCCIONI Dario |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS |
00:15 |
|
10 |
BELLAN Juraj |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:15 |
|
11 |
LODERER Timon |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:15 |
|
12 |
GROSSER Aaron |
GER |
BIKE AID |
00:15 |
|
13 |
TOTÒ Paolo |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS |
00:15 |
|
14 |
ČANECKY Marek |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:15 |
|
15 |
HATZ Christopher |
GER |
HERRMANN RADTEAM |
00:15 |
|
16 |
TYBOR Patrik |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:15 |
|
17 |
VEBER Matic |
SLO |
SLOVENIA |
00:15 |
|
18 |
DINA Márton |
HUN |
HUNGARY |
00:15 |
|
19 |
STACHOWIAK Adam |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:15 |
|
20 |
HOLLER Nikodemus |
GER |
BIKE AID |
00:15 |
|
21 |
BURCHIO Federico |
ITA |
D'AMICO UM TOOLS |
00:15 |
|
22 |
TYRPEKL Karel |
CZE |
TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
00:15 |
|
23 |
ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo |
COL |
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
00:15 |
|
24 |
KATRAŠNIK Gašper |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:15 |
|
25 |
WOLF Justin |
GER |
BIKE AID |
00:15 |
|
26 |
DI SANTE Antonio |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS |
00:15 |
|
27 |
MONK Cyrus |
AUS |
EVOPRO RACING |
00:15 |
|
28 |
MUDGWAY Luke |
NZL |
EVOPRO RACING |
00:15 |
|
29 |
CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan |
COL |
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
00:15 |
|
30 |
HOLLMANN Juri |
GER |
HEIZOMAT RAD - NET.DE |
00:15 |
|
31 |
HRINKOW Dominik |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:15 |
|
32 |
CULLY Jan Andrej |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:15 |
|
33 |
OBERSTEINER Florian |
GER |
HERRMANN RADTEAM |
00:15 |
|
34 |
TSCHERNOSTER Jan |
GER |
HEIZOMAT RAD - NET.DE |
00:15 |
|
35 |
HARING Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:15 |
|
36 |
RUČIGAJ Žiga |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:15 |
|
37 |
GROŠELJ Matic |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:15 |
|
38 |
HOČEVAR Kristjan |
SLO |
SLOVENIA |
00:15 |
|
39 |
PLUCINSKI Leszek |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:15 |
|
40 |
FEELEY Daire |
IRL |
EVOPRO RACING |
00:15 |
|
41 |
BRANDLMEIER Stefan |
GER |
HERRMANN RADTEAM |
00:15 |
|
42 |
KOBAYASHI Marino |
JPN |
GIOTTI VICTORIA |
00:15 |
|
43 |
GUY Timothy |
AUS |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:15 |
|
44 |
SCHLEMMER Lukas |
AUT |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
00:15 |
|
45 |
TRACZ Szymon |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:15 |
|
46 |
SCHINNAGEL Johannes |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
00:15 |
|
47 |
VAN ENGELEN Adne |
NED |
BIKE AID |
00:15 |
|
48 |
MORENO RAMIREZ Johan |
COL |
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
00:15 |
|
49 |
HORVAT Žiga |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:15 |
|
50 |
LAKOTA Luka |
SLO |
SLOVENIA |
00:15 |
|
51 |
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Brayan |
COL |
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
00:15 |
|
52 |
PEKALA Piotr |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:15 |
|
53 |
ROGINA Radoslav |
CRO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:15 |
|
54 |
HAMMERSCHMID Raphael |
AUT |
SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP - ST. RICH |
00:35 |
|
55 |
PÖLL Stefan |
AUT |
AUSTRIA |
00:38 |
|
56 |
TACIAK Mateusz |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
01:05 |
|
57 |
PER David |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
01:05 |
|
58 |
SHUMOV Nikolai |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
01:16 |
|
59 |
STÖHR Jan |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
01:16 |
|
60 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
GIOTTI VICTORIA |
01:24 |
|
61 |
SZATMÁRY András |
HUN |
HUNGARY |
01:41 |
|
62 |
VERMEULEN Moran |
AUT |
AUSTRIA |
01:43 |
|
63 |
BARTA Tomas |
CZE |
TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
01:53 |
|
64 |
KONING Peter |
NED |
BIKE AID |
01:53 |
|
65 |
QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto |
COL |
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
01:55 |
|
66 |
FRANZ Marcel |
GER |
HEIZOMAT RAD - NET.DE |
01:56 |
|
67 |
GEßNER Jakob |
GER |
HEIZOMAT RAD - NET.DE |
01:56 |
|
68 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
02:00 |
|
69 |
AUER Daniel |
AUT |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
02:00 |
|
70 |
OROCITO Franco Gabriel |
ARG |
D'AMICO UM TOOLS |
02:00 |
|
71 |
FETTER Erik |
HUN |
HUNGARY |
02:00 |
|
72 |
PITZANTI Orlando |
ITA |
D'AMICO UM TOOLS |
02:00 |
|
73 |
GRUBER Julian |
AUT |
SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP - ST. RICH |
02:00 |
|
74 |
PRAH Aljaž |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
02:00 |
|
75 |
STROKAU Vasili |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
02:00 |
|
76 |
RITZINGER Felix |
AUT |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
02:00 |
|
77 |
GALOVIĆ Andrej |
SRB |
SERBIA |
02:23 |
|
78 |
KUSTADINCHEV Roman |
RUS |
D'AMICO UM TOOLS |
02:23 |
|
79 |
VAS Balázs |
HUN |
HUNGARY |
02:23 |
|
80 |
DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae |
ROU |
GIOTTI VICTORIA |
02:41 |
|
81 |
SOBAL Yauhen |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
02:43 |
|
82 |
FILUTÁS Viktor |
HUN |
HUNGARY |
02:50 |
|
83 |
FRIEDL Nils |
AUT |
AUSTRIA |
02:50 |
|
84 |
UMHALLER Thomas |
AUT |
SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP - ST. RICH |
02:50 |
|
85 |
ROŠKAR Tim |
SLO |
SLOVENIA |
02:50 |
|
86 |
PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech |
POL |
TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
03:13 |
|
87 |
DIMA Emil |
ROU |
GIOTTI VICTORIA |
03:29 |
|
88 |
SKOK Anže |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
03:39 |
|
89 |
KLISURIĆ Steva |
SRB |
SERBIA |
03:40 |
|
90 |
BONIFAZIO Leonardo |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS |
03:43 |
|
91 |
KOLB Stefan |
AUT |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
03:43 |
|
92 |
JITARU Ciprian Ioan |
ROU |
GIOTTI VICTORIA |
04:01 |
|
93 |
ECHTERMANN Leon |
GER |
HERRMANN RADTEAM |
04:01 |
|
94 |
MIKŠANÍK Vladimír |
CZE |
TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
04:01 |
|
95 |
SAGADIN Luka |
SLO |
SLOVENIA |
04:11 |
|
96 |
BICHLMANN Daniel |
GER |
BIKE AID |
04:15 |
|
97 |
FIALA Petr |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
04:15 |
|
98 |
ĐURIĆ Ðorde |
SRB |
SERBIA |
04:20 |
|
99 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
EVOPRO RACING |
04:20 |
|
100 |
KOMAR Mateusz |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
04:20 |
|
101 |
STABENTHEINER Riccardo |
AUT |
AUSTRIA |
04:28 |
|
102 |
VRHOVNIK Luka |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
04:28 |
|
103 |
RAJOVIC Dusan |
SRB |
ADRIA MOBIL |
04:29 |
|
104 |
STEFANOVIĆ Stefan |
SRB |
SERBIA |
04:33 |
|
105 |
DANILOVIĆ Marko |
SRB |
SERBIA |
04:33 |
|
106 |
KUMP Marko |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
04:42 |
|
107 |
DINA Dániel |
HUN |
HUNGARY |
04:42 |
|
108 |
WIPPERT Wouter |
NED |
EVOPRO RACING |
04:46 |
|
109 |
KALABA Dušan |
SRB |
SERBIA |
04:56 |
|
110 |
JENKO Robert |
SLO |
SLOVENIA |
04:56 |
|
111 |
RYBA Jan |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
04:56 |
|
112 |
BANASZEK Adrian |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
04:56 |
|
113 |
VARHANOVSKY Jakub |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
04:56 |
|
114 |
VESELINOVIĆ Dušan |
SRB |
SERBIA |
04:56 |
|
115 |
JARAMILLO VELEZ Diego Alejandro |
COL |
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
05:22 |
|
116 |
SCHNAPKA Matthias |
GER |
BIKE AID |
05:32 |
|
117 |
LICHNOVSKÝ Luděk |
CZE |
TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
05:33 |
|
118 |
JARC Aljaž |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
05:33 |
|
119 |
MAHDAR Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
05:33 |
|
120 |
PAPOK Siarhei |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
05:46 |
|
121 |
RUGOVAC Denis |
CZE |
TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
05:46 |
|
122 |
MUÑOZ PEREZ William David |
COL |
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
05:46 |
|
123 |
CRISTA Daniel |
ROU |
GIOTTI VICTORIA |
06:05 |
|
124 |
KNAUER Florenz |
GER |
HERRMANN RADTEAM |
06:05 |
|
125 |
PARMA Krzysztof |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
06:08 |
|
126 |
PACURAR Vlad-Lucian |
ROU |
GIOTTI VICTORIA |
06:26 |
|
127 |
GRATZER Alexander |
AUT |
AUSTRIA |
06:26 |
|
128 |
STÖHR Pavel |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
06:58 |
|
129 |
SCHURAN Michal |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
06:58 |
|
130 |
RAJCHART Jan |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
07:31 |
|
131 |
KALOJÍROS Tomáš |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
07:53 |
|
132 |
HAMMERSCHMID Marvin |
AUT |
SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP - ST. RICH |
08:10 |
|
133 |
HOLLAND Michael |
AUT |
SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP - ST. RICH |
08:10 |
|
134 |
DOLNÍČEK Marek |
CZE |
TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
08:16 |
|
135 |
GÖNCZY Gergő |
HUN |
HUNGARY |
08:31 |
|
136 |
SCARTEZZINI Michele |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS |
08:47 |
|
137 |
RAFFAELE Angelo |
ITA |
D'AMICO UM TOOLS |
08:47 |
|
138 |
SALVIETTI Niccolo' |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS |
09:00 |
|
139 |
KÖCK Daniel |
AUT |
AUSTRIA |
09:00 |
|
140 |
PAPIERSKI Damian |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
09:00 |
|
141 |
RECKENDORFER Lukas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
09:38 |
|
142 |
VIEHBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP - ST. RICH |
09:38 |
|
143 |
ROHDE Leon |
GER |
HEIZOMAT RAD - NET.DE |
09:39 |
|
144 |
TREUBEL Pascal |
GER |
HEIZOMAT RAD - NET.DE |
09:39 |
|
145 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
EVOPRO RACING |
09:57 |
|
146 |
WALKOWIAK Kacper |
POL |
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
10:16 |
|
147 |
ČOTAR Luka |
SLO |
SLOVENIA |
10:48 |
|
148 |
HOFER Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
11:48 |
|
149 |
MASTALLER Stefan |
AUT |
SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP - ST. RICH |
15:32 |
|
150 |
PORZNER Manuel |
GER |
HERRMANN RADTEAM |
15:59 |
|