PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
CRISPIN Jean Carlos |
DOM |
TEAM LA ROMANA |
02:46:48 |
37,05 |
2 |
MARIE ARIAS Cesar Alberto |
DOM |
ASODOCI-NY USA |
00:00 |
|
3 |
CAPELLAN Delvy |
DOM |
ECC SANTIAGO |
00:00 |
|
4 |
BAKKER Stephan |
NED |
TEAM SMARTDRY |
00:00 |
|
5 |
JURADO Cristofer Robin |
PAN |
- |
00:00 |
|
6 |
CUESTA Steven Manuel |
COL |
DEPRISA |
00:00 |
|
7 |
OGANDO REYNOSO Jonathan |
DOM |
ARCO IRIS |
00:00 |
|
8 |
PUELLO MERCEDES Rodolfo |
DOM |
TEAM LA ROMANA |
00:00 |
|
9 |
QUITEIRO CUELLO Stalin |
DOM |
ASODOCI-NY USA |
00:00 |
|
10 |
ROLDAN Weimar |
COL |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
00:00 |
|
11 |
GONZALES ZENTENO Andre Alexander |
PER |
- |
00:00 |
|
12 |
DE KEIJZER Gerd |
NED |
NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT |
00:00 |
|
13 |
RAMOS Alberto |
DOM |
- |
00:00 |
|
14 |
TEJADA VILLAR Carlos Joaquin |
DOM |
FENIX |
00:00 |
|
15 |
GAMERO Alonso |
PER |
- |
00:00 |
|
16 |
RODRIGUEZ Jackson |
VEN |
JHS GRUPO-ANDIEMPAQUES |
00:00 |
|
17 |
KOONTZ Grant |
USA |
MARC PRO CT |
00:00 |
|
18 |
PHIPPEN Logan |
USA |
NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT |
00:00 |
|
19 |
SCHRIJVER Iwan |
NED |
TEAM SMARTDRY |
00:00 |
|
20 |
GODOY Yonder |
VEN |
INTEJA IMCA-RIDEA DCT |
00:00 |
|
21 |
SEVILLA Oscar |
ESP |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
00:00 |
|
22 |
RIOS Bryan |
GUA |
- |
00:00 |
|
23 |
QUINTERO Leonel |
VEN |
INTEJA IMCA-RIDEA DCT |
00:00 |
|
24 |
GARCIA Erlin |
USA |
ASODOCI-NY USA |
00:00 |
|
25 |
MONTALVO ARAUJO Diego Samuel |
ECU |
SAITEL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
26 |
GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner |
PUR |
- |
00:00 |
|
27 |
MARTINEZ Jorge Luis |
DOM |
ARCO IRIS |
00:00 |
|
28 |
TAVERA SANCHEZ Norlandy |
DOM |
AERO CT |
00:00 |
|
29 |
GARCIA Joel |
DOM |
GOOB BIKE |
00:00 |
|
30 |
RABON Albeiro |
COL |
DEPRISA |
00:00 |
|
31 |
JACQUES Kenny Jean |
FRA |
EXCELSIOR |
00:00 |
|
32 |
VERA Hidalgo |
CUB |
GUANTANAMO |
00:00 |
|
33 |
GRANGE Victor |
PAR |
PARAGUAY CYCLES CLUB |
00:00 |
|
34 |
QUEZADA PINEYRO Gregory Junior |
DOM |
GOOB BIKE |
00:00 |
|
35 |
SANCHEZ Nelson Ismael |
DOM |
AERO CT |
00:00 |
|
36 |
PENA Edikson |
DOM |
ASODOCI-NY USA |
00:00 |
|
37 |
HONIG Reinier |
NED |
TEAM SMARTDRY |
00:00 |
|
38 |
CAMPOS Roniel |
VEN |
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA-JHS |
00:00 |
|
39 |
GERMOSO GOMEZ Rudy Alexander |
DOM |
ECC SANTIAGO |
00:00 |
|
40 |
OYOLA Robigzon |
COL |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
00:00 |
|
41 |
ALVAREZ Luis |
MEX |
INTEJA IMCA-RIDEA DCT |
00:00 |
|
42 |
CHALAPUD Robinson |
COL |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
00:00 |
|
43 |
NIJSSEN Kenny |
NED |
- |
00:00 |
|
44 |
LEOGANE Felyscio |
FRA |
EXCELSIOR |
00:00 |
|
45 |
GARCIA Geovanny |
DOM |
EDA CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
46 |
HUERA Richard |
ECU |
SAITEL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
47 |
MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristhian |
COL |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
00:00 |
|
48 |
ULLOA HENRIQUEZ Freddy Jose |
DOM |
CEDISAN SAN CRISTOBAL |
00:00 |
|
49 |
FERNANDEZ Enmanuel |
DOM |
ARCO IRIS |
00:00 |
|
50 |
VASQUEZ Mardoqueo |
GUA |
CUAJO LUNA UNIVERSAL FOODS |
00:00 |
|
51 |
AMURRIO Carlos |
BOL |
- |
00:00 |
|
52 |
CESPEDEZ ROSALES Juan Carlos |
DOM |
- |
00:00 |
|
53 |
DAUGE Lucas |
FRA |
NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT |
00:00 |
|
54 |
MCCIURE Reid |
CAN |
NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT |
00:00 |
|
55 |
POLANCO Steven Manuel |
DOM |
ARCO IRIS |
00:00 |
|
56 |
DE LA CRUZ Michel Johnson |
DOM |
- |
00:00 |
|
57 |
ARANDO RAMOS Javier |
BOL |
- |
00:00 |
|
58 |
NAVA Jhon |
VEN |
LOTERIA DEL TÁCHIRA |
00:00 |
|
59 |
RODRIGUEZ Allen Santiago |
DOM |
ASOCIPE-MOCA |
00:00 |
|
60 |
HERNANDEZ Carlos Manuel |
DOM |
ASOCIPE-MOCA |
00:00 |
|
61 |
RAMIREZ SEPULVEDA Chauny |
DOM |
F & F SOLUTION TRANSOIL |
00:00 |
|
62 |
TEJADA Harold Alfonso |
COL |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
00:00 |
|
63 |
PAULINO RODRIGUEZ Robinson Miguel |
DOM |
F & F SOLUTION TRANSOIL |
00:00 |
|
64 |
ANTON Blake |
USA |
MARC PRO CT |
00:00 |
|
65 |
JARAMILLO Remberto |
COL |
SAITEL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
66 |
GERMAN MERAN Rafael Adolfo |
DOM |
AERO CT |
00:00 |
|
67 |
NUHEZ Emmanuel |
DOM |
F & F SOLUTION TRANSOIL |
00:00 |
|
68 |
URBANO Quishpe |
PER |
- |
00:00 |
|
69 |
CARO Sebastian Orlando |
COL |
DEPRISA |
00:00 |
|
70 |
GUERRERO GUERRERO Manuel Felix |
DOM |
TEAM LA ROMANA |
00:00 |
|
71 |
PEREZ Jair |
COL |
DEPRISA |
00:00 |
|
72 |
ROJAS Maximo |
VEN |
GOB.BOLIV.CARABOBO |
00:00 |
|
73 |
URBANO MOLINA Jerson Rüben |
COL |
SAITEL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
74 |
CASTANOS Erik |
ECU |
SAITEL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
75 |
GARCIA OLIVIO Lisander Michael |
DOM |
CEDISAN SAN CRISTOBAL |
00:00 |
|
76 |
PUENTES Stalin Wladimir |
ECU |
SAITEL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
77 |
AKKERMANS Lars |
NED |
- |
00:00 |
|
78 |
BLONDIN Gregory |
FRA |
EXCELSIOR |
00:00 |
|
79 |
MONSALVE Yonathan |
VEN |
QINGHAI LIANSHI SPORTS CT |
00:00 |
|
80 |
NUNEZ Adrian |
DOM |
INTEJA IMCA-RIDEA DCT |
00:00 |
|
81 |
CAPELLAN Welington Canela |
DOM |
AERO CT |
00:00 |
|
82 |
MENDOZA RAMOS Bryan Fernando |
SLV |
TEAM CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
83 |
HOPKINS Kaden |
BER |
- |
00:00 |
|
84 |
RODRIGUEZ MOREL Anthony Jesus |
DOM |
AERO CT |
00:00 |
|
85 |
PEREZ ANGELEZ Elias Enmanuel |
DOM |
ASOCIPE-MOCA |
00:00 |
|
86 |
DUNNEWIND Jan |
NED |
NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT |
00:00 |
|
87 |
QUINONES Michael |
DOM |
ECC SANTIAGO |
00:00 |
|
88 |
BENCOSME PENA Franklin |
DOM |
ASOCIPE-MOCA |
00:00 |
|
89 |
HANDGRAAF Sjors |
NED |
AW GROEP-SWABO CYCLINGTEAM |
00:00 |
|
90 |
ARIAS Greymer |
DOM |
CEDISAN SAN CRISTOBAL |
00:00 |
|
91 |
PATTERSON Colin |
USA |
MARC PRO CT |
00:00 |
|
92 |
MAZARA Leonardo |
DOM |
TEAM LA ROMANA |
00:00 |
|
93 |
CRUZ COLON Adderlyn Felix |
DOM |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
00:00 |
|
94 |
MERAN Jean Carlos |
DOM |
ECC SANTIAGO |
00:00 |
|
95 |
PICHARDO Marino |
DOM |
ASOCIPE-MOCA |
00:00 |
|
96 |
KELLY Joshua |
BRB |
- |
00:00 |
|
97 |
KIRBY Kyle |
USA |
MARC PRO CT |
00:00 |
|
98 |
CORNELIE Fabrice |
FRA |
EXCELSIOR |
00:00 |
|
99 |
GUZMAN Jason |
DOM |
ASODOCI-NY USA |
00:00 |
|
100 |
MARTINEZ Erick |
DOM |
GOOB BIKE |
00:00 |
|
101 |
REYES Pablo A |
DOM |
ECC SANTIAGO |
00:00 |
|
102 |
HERNANDEZ Charlie |
DOM |
ARCO IRIS |
00:00 |
|
103 |
SANCHEZ BERIGUETTE Augusto |
DOM |
AERO CT |
00:00 |
|
104 |
MARIE Junior |
DOM |
- |
00:00 |
|
105 |
MILAN Diego |
DOM |
INTEJA IMCA-RIDEA DCT |
00:00 |
|
106 |
REYES Elvys |
PUR |
INTEJA IMCA-RIDEA DCT |
00:00 |
|
107 |
MUNOZ Francisco |
DOM |
F & F SOLUTION TRANSOIL |
00:00 |
|
108 |
GUZMAN William |
DOM |
INTEJA IMCA-RIDEA DCT |
00:00 |
|
109 |
LOPEZ Luis |
HON |
OPTICAS DE LUXE-NINOSPORT |
00:00 |
|
110 |
RAMIA Moises Selman |
DOM |
GOOB BIKE |
00:00 |
|
111 |
RODRIGUEZ Jose Frank |
DOM |
F & F SOLUTION TRANSOIL |
00:00 |
|
112 |
BENCOSME Jose Miguel |
DOM |
ASOCIPE-MOCA |
00:00 |
|
113 |
BORSTELMANN John |
USA |
MARC PRO CT |
00:00 |
|
114 |
FERNANDEZ PAREDES Dauri Antonio |
DOM |
FENIX |
01:34 |
|
115 |
PENA MOTA Franklin Emilio |
DOM |
ARCO IRIS |
02:05 |
|
116 |
GERMOSEN Brailyn Manuel |
DOM |
ECC SANTIAGO |
02:05 |
|
117 |
RODRIGUEZ Jonathan |
COL |
- |
02:06 |
|
118 |
SEPULVEDA Enmanuel |
DOM |
GOOB BIKE |
02:07 |
|
119 |
SURIEL FERNANDEZ Kelvin Francisco |
DOM |
GOOB BIKE |
02:08 |
|
120 |
DELGADO CAPELLAN Marcos Miguel |
DOM |
TEAM LA ROMANA |
03:00 |
|
121 |
GALIZA Arturo |
DOM |
FENIX |
04:01 |
|
122 |
GUZMAN Alejandro |
USA |
ASODOCI-NY USA |
04:08 |
|
123 |
MINIER Rodney |
DOM |
- |
04:55 |
|
124 |
MEJIA Luis |
COL |
FENIX |
05:33 |
|
125 |
MACIAS Felipe Antonio |
MEX |
TEAM LA ROMANA |
15:52 |
|
126 |
BAILEY Trevor Staton |
VIN |
- |
17:59 |
|
DNF |
MURRAY Gavin |
USA |
DEPRISA |
|
|
DNS |
ARIZA Heimarhanz |
COL |
MARC PRO CT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
CHALAPUD Robinson |
COL |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
05:53:34 |
|
2 |
SEVILLA Oscar |
SPA |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
00:46 |
|
3 |
GAMERO Alonso |
PER |
- |
00:49 |
|
4 |
TEJADA Harold Alfonso |
COL |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
00:51 |
|
5 |
BAKKER Stephan |
NED |
TEAM SMARTDRY |
00:53 |
|
6 |
CUESTA Steven Manuel |
COL |
DEPRISA |
00:53 |
|
7 |
SANCHEZ Nelson Ismael |
DOM |
AERO CT |
00:53 |
|
8 |
OYOLA Robigzon |
COL |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
00:53 |
|
9 |
CAMPOS Roniel |
VEN |
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA-JHS |
00:53 |
|
10 |
MONSALVE Yonathan |
VEN |
QINGHAI LIANSHI SPORTS CT |
00:53 |
|
11 |
RABON Albeiro |
COL |
DEPRISA |
00:59 |
|
12 |
ROLDAN Weimar |
COL |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
01:00 |
|
13 |
GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner |
PUR |
- |
01:00 |
|
14 |
HONIG Reinier |
NED |
TEAM SMARTDRY |
01:00 |
|
15 |
NIJSSEN Kenny |
NED |
- |
01:00 |
|
16 |
JARAMILLO Remberto |
COL |
SAITEL TEAM |
01:00 |
|
17 |
CARO Sebastian Orlando |
COL |
DEPRISA |
01:00 |
|
18 |
PEREZ Jair |
COL |
DEPRISA |
01:00 |
|
19 |
URBANO MOLINA Jerson Rüben |
COL |
SAITEL TEAM |
01:00 |
|
20 |
PATTERSON Colin |
USA |
MARC PRO CT |
01:00 |
|
21 |
GARCIA Joel |
DOM |
GOOB BIKE |
01:10 |
|
22 |
JACQUES Kenny Jean |
FRA |
EXCELSIOR |
01:10 |
|
23 |
MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristhian |
COL |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
01:10 |
|
24 |
FERNANDEZ Enmanuel |
DOM |
ARCO IRIS |
01:10 |
|
25 |
RODRIGUEZ Allen Santiago |
DOM |
ASOCIPE-MOCA |
01:10 |
|
26 |
CASTANOS Erik |
ECU |
SAITEL TEAM |
01:10 |
|
27 |
BLONDIN Gregory |
FRA |
EXCELSIOR |
01:10 |
|
28 |
CRUZ COLON Adderlyn Felix |
DOM |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
01:10 |
|
29 |
SANCHEZ BERIGUETTE Augusto |
DOM |
AERO CT |
01:10 |
|
30 |
LOPEZ Luis |
HON |
OPTICAS DE LUXE-NINOSPORT |
01:10 |
|
31 |
MILAN Diego |
DOM |
INTEJA IMCA-RIDEA DCT |
01:14 |
|
32 |
QUINTERO Leonel |
VEN |
INTEJA IMCA-RIDEA DCT |
01:15 |
|
33 |
MARTINEZ Jorge Luis |
DOM |
ARCO IRIS |
01:16 |
|
34 |
VASQUEZ Mardoqueo |
GUA |
CUAJO LUNA UNIVERSAL FOODS |
01:19 |
|
35 |
DAUGE Lucas |
FRA |
NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT |
01:19 |
|
36 |
PUENTES Stalin Wladimir |
ECU |
SAITEL TEAM |
01:19 |
|
37 |
RODRIGUEZ Jackson |
VEN |
JHS GRUPO-ANDIEMPAQUES |
01:22 |
|
38 |
VERA Hidalgo |
CUB |
GUANTANAMO |
01:22 |
|
39 |
NAVA Jhon |
VEN |
LOTERIA DEL TÁCHIRA |
01:22 |
|
40 |
GERMAN MERAN Rafael Adolfo |
DOM |
AERO CT |
01:22 |
|
41 |
CAPELLAN Welington Canela |
DOM |
AERO CT |
01:22 |
|
42 |
GUZMAN William |
DOM |
INTEJA IMCA-RIDEA DCT |
01:22 |
|
43 |
GONZALES ZENTENO Andre Alexander |
PER |
- |
01:29 |
|
44 |
OGANDO REYNOSO Jonathan |
DOM |
ARCO IRIS |
01:31 |
|
45 |
RIOS Bryan |
GUA |
- |
01:32 |
|
46 |
HUERA Richard |
ECU |
SAITEL TEAM |
01:33 |
|
47 |
ARANDO RAMOS Javier |
BOL |
- |
01:38 |
|
48 |
MONTALVO ARAUJO Diego Samuel |
ECU |
SAITEL TEAM |
01:39 |
|
49 |
KOONTZ Grant |
USA |
MARC PRO CT |
01:45 |
|
50 |
ALVAREZ Luis |
MEX |
INTEJA IMCA-RIDEA DCT |
01:59 |
|
51 |
CAPELLAN Delvy |
DOM |
ECC SANTIAGO |
02:01 |
|
52 |
HANDGRAAF Sjors |
NED |
AW GROEP-SWABO CYCLINGTEAM |
02:57 |
|
53 |
GARCIA Erlin |
USA |
ASODOCI-NY USA |
03:03 |
|
54 |
MCCIURE Reid |
CAN |
NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT |
03:07 |
|
55 |
BORSTELMANN John |
USA |
MARC PRO CT |
03:08 |
|
56 |
GARCIA Geovanny |
DOM |
EDA CYCLING |
03:15 |
|
57 |
PICHARDO Marino |
DOM |
ASOCIPE-MOCA |
03:43 |
|
58 |
MUNOZ Francisco |
DOM |
F & F SOLUTION TRANSOIL |
03:53 |
|
59 |
REYES Elvys |
PUR |
INTEJA IMCA-RIDEA DCT |
03:56 |
|
60 |
BENCOSME Jose Miguel |
DOM |
ASOCIPE-MOCA |
04:37 |
|
61 |
GRANGE Victor |
PAR |
PARAGUAY CYCLES CLUB |
04:44 |
|
62 |
ARIAS Greymer |
DOM |
CEDISAN SAN CRISTOBAL |
04:45 |
|
63 |
DELGADO CAPELLAN Marcos Miguel |
DOM |
TEAM LA ROMANA |
04:48 |
|
64 |
RAMIREZ SEPULVEDA Chauny |
DOM |
F & F SOLUTION TRANSOIL |
05:02 |
|
65 |
GODOY Yonder |
VEN |
INTEJA IMCA-RIDEA DCT |
05:15 |
|
66 |
SCHRIJVER Iwan |
NED |
TEAM SMARTDRY |
05:17 |
|
67 |
AMURRIO Carlos |
BOL |
- |
05:17 |
|
68 |
ANTON Blake |
USA |
MARC PRO CT |
05:17 |
|
69 |
PAULINO RODRIGUEZ Robinson Miguel |
DOM |
F & F SOLUTION TRANSOIL |
05:36 |
|
70 |
KIRBY Kyle |
USA |
MARC PRO CT |
05:39 |
|
71 |
POLANCO Steven Manuel |
DOM |
ARCO IRIS |
06:01 |
|
72 |
MAZARA Leonardo |
DOM |
TEAM LA ROMANA |
06:01 |
|
73 |
KELLY Joshua |
BRB |
- |
06:02 |
|
74 |
CORNELIE Fabrice |
FRA |
EXCELSIOR |
06:26 |
|
75 |
DE LA CRUZ Michel Johnson |
DOM |
- |
06:41 |
|
76 |
TAVERA SANCHEZ Norlandy |
DOM |
AERO CT |
06:48 |
|
77 |
RODRIGUEZ MOREL Anthony Jesus |
DOM |
AERO CT |
06:49 |
|
78 |
PEREZ ANGELEZ Elias Enmanuel |
DOM |
ASOCIPE-MOCA |
06:49 |
|
79 |
HOPKINS Kaden |
BER |
- |
08:07 |
|
80 |
CRISPIN Jean Carlos |
DOM |
TEAM LA ROMANA |
08:12 |
|
81 |
GERMOSO GOMEZ Rudy Alexander |
DOM |
ECC SANTIAGO |
08:25 |
|
82 |
PUELLO MERCEDES Rodolfo |
DOM |
TEAM LA ROMANA |
08:27 |
|
83 |
QUITEIRO CUELLO Stalin |
DOM |
ASODOCI-NY USA |
08:27 |
|
84 |
PHIPPEN Logan |
USA |
NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT |
08:27 |
|
85 |
DE KEIJZER Gerd |
NED |
NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT |
08:27 |
|
86 |
ULLOA HENRIQUEZ Freddy Jose |
DOM |
CEDISAN SAN CRISTOBAL |
08:27 |
|
87 |
URBANO Quishpe |
PER |
- |
08:27 |
|
88 |
ROJAS Maximo |
VEN |
GOB.BOLIV.CARABOBO |
08:27 |
|
89 |
DUNNEWIND Jan |
NED |
NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT |
08:27 |
|
90 |
HERNANDEZ Charlie |
DOM |
ARCO IRIS |
08:34 |
|
91 |
TEJADA VILLAR Carlos Joaquin |
DOM |
FENIX |
08:37 |
|
92 |
RODRIGUEZ Jonathan |
COL |
- |
08:50 |
|
93 |
FERNANDEZ PAREDES Dauri Antonio |
DOM |
FENIX |
10:01 |
|
94 |
SEPULVEDA Enmanuel |
DOM |
GOOB BIKE |
10:34 |
|
95 |
SURIEL FERNANDEZ Kelvin Francisco |
DOM |
GOOB BIKE |
10:35 |
|
96 |
NUHEZ Emmanuel |
DOM |
F & F SOLUTION TRANSOIL |
10:40 |
|
97 |
MARIE Junior |
DOM |
- |
11:32 |
|
98 |
QUINONES Michael |
DOM |
ECC SANTIAGO |
11:34 |
|
99 |
RAMIA Moises Selman |
DOM |
GOOB BIKE |
11:35 |
|
100 |
JURADO Cristofer Robin |
PAN |
- |
11:36 |
|
101 |
PENA Edikson |
DOM |
ASODOCI-NY USA |
11:39 |
|
102 |
QUEZADA PINEYRO Gregory Junior |
DOM |
GOOB BIKE |
11:39 |
|
103 |
LEOGANE Felyscio |
FRA |
EXCELSIOR |
11:39 |
|
104 |
HERNANDEZ Carlos Manuel |
DOM |
ASOCIPE-MOCA |
11:39 |
|
105 |
GUERRERO GUERRERO Manuel Felix |
DOM |
TEAM LA ROMANA |
11:39 |
|
106 |
NUNEZ Adrian |
DOM |
INTEJA IMCA-RIDEA DCT |
11:39 |
|
107 |
MERAN Jean Carlos |
DOM |
ECC SANTIAGO |
11:39 |
|
108 |
MARTINEZ Erick |
DOM |
GOOB BIKE |
11:39 |
|
109 |
MARIE ARIAS Cesar Alberto |
DOM |
ASODOCI-NY USA |
12:06 |
|
110 |
RAMOS Alberto |
DOM |
- |
12:12 |
|
111 |
GERMOSEN Brailyn Manuel |
DOM |
ECC SANTIAGO |
13:39 |
|
112 |
PENA MOTA Franklin Emilio |
DOM |
ARCO IRIS |
13:44 |
|
113 |
MENDOZA RAMOS Bryan Fernando |
SLV |
TEAM CYCLING |
15:00 |
|
114 |
CESPEDEZ ROSALES Juan Carlos |
DOM |
- |
15:19 |
|
115 |
GALIZA Arturo |
DOM |
FENIX |
15:40 |
|
116 |
GARCIA OLIVIO Lisander Michael |
DOM |
CEDISAN SAN CRISTOBAL |
18:21 |
|
117 |
MINIER Rodney |
DOM |
- |
19:23 |
|
118 |
RODRIGUEZ Jose Frank |
DOM |
F & F SOLUTION TRANSOIL |
19:46 |
|
119 |
MEJIA Luis |
COL |
FENIX |
20:13 |
|
120 |
GUZMAN Alejandro |
USA |
ASODOCI-NY USA |
22:29 |
|
121 |
BENCOSME PENA Franklin |
DOM |
ASOCIPE-MOCA |
22:56 |
|
122 |
GUZMAN Jason |
DOM |
ASODOCI-NY USA |
00:07 |
|
123 |
AKKERMANS Lars |
NED |
- |
03:05 |
|
124 |
REYES Pablo A |
DOM |
ECC SANTIAGO |
03:05 |
|
125 |
BAILEY Trevor Staton |
VIN |
- |
05:38 |
|
126 |
MACIAS Felipe Antonio |
MEX |
TEAM LA ROMANA |
04:57 |
|