PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
04:47:04 |
38,66 |
2 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:33 |
|
3 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:33 |
|
4 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:51 |
|
5 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
TEAM INEOS |
00:51 |
|
6 |
KÄMNA Lennard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:03 |
|
7 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
01:22 |
|
8 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
01:22 |
|
9 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:22 |
|
10 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:30 |
|
11 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:49 |
|
12 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
TEAM INEOS |
01:49 |
|
13 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
01:54 |
|
14 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:54 |
|
15 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
02:08 |
|
16 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:55 |
|
17 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:58 |
|
18 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:58 |
|
19 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:58 |
|
20 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
02:58 |
|
21 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:38 |
|
22 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
03:45 |
|
23 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
03:45 |
|
24 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:02 |
|
25 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
CCC TEAM |
04:24 |
|
26 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:45 |
|
27 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
05:20 |
|
28 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
06:24 |
|
29 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:59 |
|
30 |
CASTROVIEJO Nicolás Jonathan |
ESP |
TEAM INEOS |
09:59 |
|
31 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
10:06 |
|
32 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
10:06 |
|
33 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
10:08 |
|
34 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
11:42 |
|
35 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
11:42 |
|
36 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
11:42 |
|
37 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
12:57 |
|
38 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
12:57 |
|
39 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM INEOS |
13:37 |
|
40 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
13:53 |
|
41 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
13:53 |
|
42 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
14:21 |
|
43 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
16:12 |
|
44 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
16:12 |
|
45 |
ANDERSEN Michael Valgren |
DEN |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
16:12 |
|
46 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
18:56 |
|
47 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
18:56 |
|
48 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
18:56 |
|
49 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
19:15 |
|
50 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
19:15 |
|
51 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
19:15 |
|
52 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
CCC TEAM |
20:27 |
|
53 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
20:27 |
|
54 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
21:16 |
|
55 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
TEAM INEOS |
21:37 |
|
56 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
22:17 |
|
57 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
23:19 |
|
58 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
24:18 |
|
59 |
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
24:30 |
|
60 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
24:30 |
|
61 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
24:30 |
|
62 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
24:30 |
|
63 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
24:30 |
|
64 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
24:30 |
|
65 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
24:30 |
|
66 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
24:43 |
|
67 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
25:43 |
|
68 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
26:48 |
|
69 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
26:48 |
|
70 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
26:48 |
|
71 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
26:48 |
|
72 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
26:48 |
|
73 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
26:48 |
|
74 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
26:48 |
|
75 |
LEDANOIS Kevin |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
26:48 |
|
76 |
PERICHON Pierre Luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
26:48 |
|
77 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
26:48 |
|
78 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
26:48 |
|
79 |
COSTA Rui |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
26:48 |
|
80 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
26:48 |
|
81 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
26:48 |
|
82 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
26:48 |
|
83 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
26:48 |
|
84 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
26:48 |
|
85 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
26:48 |
|
86 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
26:48 |
|
87 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
26:48 |
|
88 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
26:48 |
|
89 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
26:48 |
|
90 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
26:48 |
|
91 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
26:48 |
|
92 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
26:48 |
|
93 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
26:48 |
|
94 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
26:48 |
|
95 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
26:48 |
|
96 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
CCC TEAM |
26:48 |
|
97 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
26:48 |
|
98 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
26:48 |
|
99 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
26:48 |
|
100 |
MOINARD Amael |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
26:48 |
|
101 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
26:48 |
|
102 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
26:48 |
|
103 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
26:48 |
|
104 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
26:48 |
|
105 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
26:48 |
|
106 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
26:48 |
|
107 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
26:48 |
|
108 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
27:59 |
|
109 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
28:40 |
|
110 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
28:41 |
|
111 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM INEOS |
28:41 |
|
112 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolò |
ITA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
28:41 |
|
113 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
29:03 |
|
114 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
29:57 |
|
115 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
30:08 |
|
116 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
30:08 |
|
117 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
30:08 |
|
118 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
30:08 |
|
119 |
HAGEN Edvald Boasson |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
30:28 |
|
120 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
30:30 |
|
121 |
OFFREDO Yoann |
FRA |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
30:30 |
|
122 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
30:30 |
|
123 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
30:30 |
|
124 |
SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
30:30 |
|
125 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
30:30 |
|
126 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
30:30 |
|
127 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
30:30 |
|
128 |
BAK YTTING Lars |
DEN |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
30:30 |
|
129 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
30:30 |
|
130 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
30:30 |
|
131 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
30:30 |
|
132 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
30:30 |
|
133 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
30:30 |
|
134 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
30:30 |
|
135 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
30:30 |
|
136 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
30:30 |
|
137 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
30:30 |
|
138 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
30:30 |
|
139 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
30:30 |
|
140 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
30:30 |
|
141 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
30:30 |
|
142 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
30:30 |
|
143 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
30:30 |
|
144 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl |
NOR |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
30:30 |
|
145 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
30:30 |
|
146 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
30:30 |
|
147 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
30:30 |
|
148 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
30:30 |
|
149 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
30:30 |
|
150 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
30:30 |
|
151 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
30:30 |
|
152 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
30:30 |
|
153 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
30:30 |
|
154 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
30:30 |
|
155 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
30:30 |
|
156 |
DE GENDT Aime |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
30:30 |
|
157 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
30:30 |
|
158 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
31:29 |
|
159 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
31:31 |
|
160 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
31:31 |
|
161 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
31:31 |
|
162 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
31:34 |
|
163 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
31:34 |
|
164 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
32:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 15. Etappe |
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
61:00:22 |
|
2 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
01:35 |
|
3 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
01:47 |
|
4 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:50 |
|
5 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
TEAM INEOS |
02:02 |
|
6 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:14 |
|
7 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:54 |
|
8 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:00 |
|
9 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:27 |
|
10 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
05:33 |
|
11 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
06:30 |
|
12 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
07:22 |
|
13 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
08:28 |
|
14 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
11:04 |
|
15 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
11:39 |
|
16 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
13:42 |
|
17 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
14:15 |
|
18 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
14:31 |
|
19 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
12:00 |
|
20 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
25:00 |
|
21 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
25:00 |
|
22 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
49:00 |
|
23 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
17:00 |
|
24 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
18:00 |
|
25 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
11:00 |
|
26 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
18:00 |
|
27 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
54:00 |
|
28 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
21:00 |
|
29 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
12:00 |
|
30 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
22:00 |
|
31 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
28:00 |
|
32 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
22:00 |
|
33 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
18:00 |
|
34 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
57:00 |
|
35 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
57:00 |
|
36 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
TEAM INEOS |
22:00 |
|
37 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
25:00 |
|
38 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
43:00 |
|
39 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
57:00 |
|
40 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:00:22 |
|
41 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:01:18 |
|
42 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:03:36 |
|
43 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
01:06:01 |
|
44 |
CASTROVIEJO Nicolás Jonathan |
ESP |
TEAM INEOS |
01:10:10 |
|
45 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:10:41 |
|
46 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:11:16 |
|
47 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:11:41 |
|
48 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:12:25 |
|
49 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:13:25 |
|
50 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:13:54 |
|
51 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:17:47 |
|
52 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:17:48 |
|
53 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:17:50 |
|
54 |
KÄMNA Lennard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:18:28 |
|
55 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:19:23 |
|
56 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:19:58 |
|
57 |
COSTA Rui |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:20:22 |
|
58 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:20:36 |
|
59 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:21:51 |
|
60 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM INEOS |
01:21:55 |
|
61 |
ANDERSEN Michael Valgren |
DEN |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:23:26 |
|
62 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:23:42 |
|
63 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:24:00 |
|
64 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:24:08 |
|
65 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
CCC TEAM |
01:24:45 |
|
66 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:25:18 |
|
67 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
01:25:51 |
|
68 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
01:30:27 |
|
69 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM INEOS |
01:30:40 |
|
70 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:32:06 |
|
71 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:32:12 |
|
72 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:35:18 |
|
73 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:35:36 |
|
74 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:35:46 |
|
75 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:36:47 |
|
76 |
HAGEN Edvald Boasson |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:37:00 |
|
77 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
TEAM INEOS |
01:37:31 |
|
78 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:39:31 |
|
79 |
PERICHON Pierre Luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:39:58 |
|
80 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:44:34 |
|
81 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:44:56 |
|
82 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
01:45:11 |
|
83 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:45:46 |
|
84 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:50:58 |
|
85 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:51:22 |
|
86 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
CCC TEAM |
01:53:33 |
|
87 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
01:54:14 |
|
88 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:54:27 |
|
89 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
01:54:35 |
|
90 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:57:29 |
|
91 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
01:57:30 |
|
92 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:58:11 |
|
93 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:58:45 |
|
94 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
01:59:07 |
|
95 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
CCC TEAM |
01:59:36 |
|
96 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:00:17 |
|
97 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:01:29 |
|
98 |
MOINARD Amael |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
02:03:39 |
|
99 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:04:49 |
|
100 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:05:28 |
|
101 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
02:06:35 |
|
102 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:06:55 |
|
103 |
LEDANOIS Kevin |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
02:06:55 |
|
104 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:08:10 |
|
105 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:08:18 |
|
106 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:08:21 |
|
107 |
SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:08:24 |
|
108 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:08:50 |
|
109 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:11:21 |
|
110 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:12:01 |
|
111 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:13:22 |
|
112 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:14:30 |
|
113 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:14:41 |
|
114 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:14:52 |
|
115 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
02:15:57 |
|
116 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:17:33 |
|
117 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:18:37 |
|
118 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
02:22:50 |
|
119 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:23:57 |
|
120 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:24:47 |
|
121 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:25:06 |
|
122 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:26:29 |
|
123 |
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:29:12 |
|
124 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
02:30:06 |
|
125 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:31:16 |
|
126 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:31:36 |
|
127 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:31:50 |
|
128 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:32:04 |
|
129 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
02:33:05 |
|
130 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:33:58 |
|
131 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
02:34:27 |
|
132 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:34:56 |
|
133 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
02:35:15 |
|
134 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:35:18 |
|
135 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:35:29 |
|
136 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:35:47 |
|
137 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:37:24 |
|
138 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
02:38:11 |
|
139 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:41:29 |
|
140 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:41:40 |
|
141 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
02:42:48 |
|
142 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:43:01 |
|
143 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:43:12 |
|
144 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:43:16 |
|
145 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:45:04 |
|
146 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:46:25 |
|
147 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
02:47:05 |
|
148 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolò |
ITA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:47:41 |
|
149 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
02:47:59 |
|
150 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:48:01 |
|
151 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
02:48:20 |
|
152 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:48:22 |
|
153 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:48:41 |
|
154 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
02:48:56 |
|
155 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl |
NOR |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
02:50:03 |
|
156 |
BAK YTTING Lars |
DEN |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:50:12 |
|
157 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
02:50:25 |
|
158 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
02:50:28 |
|
159 |
DE GENDT Aime |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
02:50:50 |
|
160 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:50:55 |
|
161 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
02:55:15 |
|
162 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:01:41 |
|
163 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
03:04:02 |
|
164 |
OFFREDO Yoann |
FRA |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
03:14:56 |
|