PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
04:40:29 |
45,99 |
2 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:26 |
|
3 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:26 |
|
4 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
00:26 |
|
5 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:26 |
|
6 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:26 |
|
7 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:26 |
|
8 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:26 |
|
9 |
VAN AERT Wout |
BEL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:26 |
|
10 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:26 |
|
11 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:26 |
|
12 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
TEAM INEOS |
00:26 |
|
13 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
00:31 |
|
14 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:31 |
|
15 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:31 |
|
16 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:31 |
|
17 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:31 |
|
18 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:31 |
|
19 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:31 |
|
20 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:31 |
|
21 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:31 |
|
22 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:31 |
|
23 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:31 |
|
24 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:31 |
|
25 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:31 |
|
26 |
HAGEN Edvald Boasson |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:31 |
|
27 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:31 |
|
28 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:31 |
|
29 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:31 |
|
30 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:31 |
|
31 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:31 |
|
32 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:31 |
|
33 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
00:31 |
|
34 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:31 |
|
35 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:31 |
|
36 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:31 |
|
37 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:31 |
|
38 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:31 |
|
39 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:31 |
|
40 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:31 |
|
41 |
COSTA Rui |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:31 |
|
42 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:31 |
|
43 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:31 |
|
44 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:31 |
|
45 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:31 |
|
46 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:31 |
|
47 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:31 |
|
48 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:31 |
|
49 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:31 |
|
50 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:31 |
|
51 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:31 |
|
52 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:31 |
|
53 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:31 |
|
54 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:31 |
|
55 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:45 |
|
56 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:49 |
|
57 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
01:01 |
|
58 |
ANDERSEN Michael Valgren |
DEN |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:04 |
|
59 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:13 |
|
60 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM INEOS |
01:13 |
|
61 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:22 |
|
62 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
TEAM INEOS |
01:44 |
|
63 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:44 |
|
64 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:44 |
|
65 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
TEAM INEOS |
02:19 |
|
66 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
CCC TEAM |
02:19 |
|
67 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
03:18 |
|
68 |
CASTROVIEJO Nicolás Jonathan |
ESP |
TEAM INEOS |
03:32 |
|
69 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
CCC TEAM |
03:42 |
|
70 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:51 |
|
71 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:51 |
|
72 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:51 |
|
73 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
03:51 |
|
74 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:51 |
|
75 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
03:51 |
|
76 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:51 |
|
77 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
04:09 |
|
78 |
KÄMNA Lennard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
04:54 |
|
79 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
04:54 |
|
80 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
04:54 |
|
81 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
06:23 |
|
82 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
08:28 |
|
83 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:28 |
|
84 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:35 |
|
85 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
08:35 |
|
86 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
08:35 |
|
87 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
08:35 |
|
88 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
08:35 |
|
89 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
08:35 |
|
90 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
08:42 |
|
91 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
08:43 |
|
92 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
08:43 |
|
93 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
09:26 |
|
94 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
09:26 |
|
95 |
SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
09:26 |
|
96 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
09:26 |
|
97 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
09:26 |
|
98 |
BAK YTTING Lars |
DEN |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
09:26 |
|
99 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
09:26 |
|
100 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
09:26 |
|
101 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
09:26 |
|
102 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
09:26 |
|
103 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
09:32 |
|
104 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
09:32 |
|
105 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
09:32 |
|
106 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
09:32 |
|
107 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
09:32 |
|
108 |
PERICHON Pierre Luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
09:32 |
|
109 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
09:38 |
|
110 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
09:43 |
|
111 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
09:43 |
|
112 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
10:21 |
|
113 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
10:21 |
|
114 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
10:21 |
|
115 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
10:21 |
|
116 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
11:34 |
|
117 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
13:58 |
|
118 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
13:58 |
|
119 |
OFFREDO Yoann |
FRA |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
13:58 |
|
120 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
13:58 |
|
121 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
13:58 |
|
122 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
13:58 |
|
123 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
13:58 |
|
124 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
13:58 |
|
125 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
13:58 |
|
126 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
13:58 |
|
127 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
13:58 |
|
128 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
13:58 |
|
129 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
13:58 |
|
130 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
13:58 |
|
131 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
CCC TEAM |
13:58 |
|
132 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
13:58 |
|
133 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
13:58 |
|
134 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
13:58 |
|
135 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
CCC TEAM |
13:58 |
|
136 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
13:58 |
|
137 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
13:58 |
|
138 |
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
13:58 |
|
139 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
13:58 |
|
140 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
13:58 |
|
141 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
13:58 |
|
142 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
13:58 |
|
143 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
13:58 |
|
144 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
13:58 |
|
145 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
13:58 |
|
146 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
13:58 |
|
147 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
13:58 |
|
148 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
13:58 |
|
149 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
13:58 |
|
150 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
13:58 |
|
151 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
13:58 |
|
152 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM INEOS |
13:58 |
|
153 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
13:58 |
|
154 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
13:58 |
|
155 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
13:58 |
|
156 |
LEDANOIS Kevin |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
13:58 |
|
157 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
13:58 |
|
158 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
13:58 |
|
159 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolò |
ITA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
13:58 |
|
160 |
MOINARD Amael |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
13:58 |
|
161 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
13:58 |
|
162 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
13:58 |
|
163 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
13:58 |
|
164 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
13:58 |
|
165 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
13:58 |
|
166 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
13:58 |
|
167 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
13:58 |
|
168 |
DE GENDT Aime |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
13:58 |
|
169 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
|
13:58 |
|
170 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
13:58 |
|
171 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl |
NOR |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
13:58 |
|
172 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
13:58 |
|
173 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
13:58 |
|
174 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
13:58 |
|
175 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
13:58 |
|
176 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
20:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
09:32:19 |
|
2 |
VAN AERT Wout |
BEL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:20 |
|
3 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:25 |
|
4 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:25 |
|
5 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:40 |
|
6 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
TEAM INEOS |
00:40 |
|
7 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
00:45 |
|
8 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:46 |
|
9 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
00:51 |
|
10 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:51 |
|
11 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:51 |
|
12 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:52 |
|
13 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:53 |
|
14 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:53 |
|
15 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:56 |
|
16 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:57 |
|
17 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:57 |
|
18 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:00 |
|
19 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:00 |
|
20 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:01 |
|
21 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:01 |
|
22 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:06 |
|
23 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:06 |
|
24 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:06 |
|
25 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:06 |
|
26 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:06 |
|
27 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:06 |
|
28 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:11 |
|
29 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:11 |
|
30 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:11 |
|
31 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:11 |
|
32 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:11 |
|
33 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:18 |
|
34 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:18 |
|
35 |
HAGEN Edvald Boasson |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:19 |
|
36 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:19 |
|
37 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:19 |
|
38 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:28 |
|
39 |
COSTA Rui |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:28 |
|
40 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:29 |
|
41 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:30 |
|
42 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:30 |
|
43 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:30 |
|
44 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:30 |
|
45 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
01:31 |
|
46 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:34 |
|
47 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:43 |
|
48 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:43 |
|
49 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:43 |
|
50 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:43 |
|
51 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:44 |
|
52 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:48 |
|
53 |
ANDERSEN Michael Valgren |
DEN |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:00 |
|
54 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM INEOS |
02:00 |
|
55 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:07 |
|
56 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
02:16 |
|
57 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
02:18 |
|
58 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:19 |
|
59 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
02:23 |
|
60 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:26 |
|
61 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:27 |
|
62 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:30 |
|
63 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
TEAM INEOS |
02:33 |
|
64 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
CCC TEAM |
02:44 |
|
65 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
TEAM INEOS |
02:45 |
|
66 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:43 |
|
67 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
CCC TEAM |
04:07 |
|
68 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
04:11 |
|
69 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
04:11 |
|
70 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
04:13 |
|
71 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
04:21 |
|
72 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
04:38 |
|
73 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:03 |
|
74 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
05:04 |
|
75 |
KÄMNA Lennard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
05:14 |
|
76 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
05:15 |
|
77 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
05:41 |
|
78 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
05:43 |
|
79 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
05:48 |
|
80 |
CASTROVIEJO Nicolás Jonathan |
ESP |
TEAM INEOS |
07:57 |
|
81 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
09:01 |
|
82 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
09:03 |
|
83 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
09:03 |
|
84 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
09:05 |
|
85 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
09:10 |
|
86 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
09:13 |
|
87 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
09:39 |
|
88 |
SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
09:46 |
|
89 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
09:48 |
|
90 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
09:55 |
|
91 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
10:03 |
|
92 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
10:16 |
|
93 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
10:17 |
|
94 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
10:19 |
|
95 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
10:20 |
|
96 |
BAK YTTING Lars |
DEN |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
10:22 |
|
97 |
PERICHON Pierre Luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
10:23 |
|
98 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
10:25 |
|
99 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
10:30 |
|
100 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
10:32 |
|
101 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
10:36 |
|
102 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
10:42 |
|
103 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
10:55 |
|
104 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
11:02 |
|
105 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
11:02 |
|
106 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
11:08 |
|
107 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
11:11 |
|
108 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
11:18 |
|
109 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
12:23 |
|
110 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
12:27 |
|
111 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
12:31 |
|
112 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
13:13 |
|
113 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
13:43 |
|
114 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
13:52 |
|
115 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM INEOS |
14:12 |
|
116 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
14:18 |
|
117 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
14:18 |
|
118 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
14:20 |
|
119 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
14:22 |
|
120 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
CCC TEAM |
14:23 |
|
121 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
14:23 |
|
122 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
14:28 |
|
123 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
14:33 |
|
124 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
14:33 |
|
125 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
14:46 |
|
126 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
14:46 |
|
127 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
14:46 |
|
128 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
14:51 |
|
129 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
14:51 |
|
130 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
14:55 |
|
131 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
14:55 |
|
132 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
14:55 |
|
133 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
15:11 |
|
134 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
15:11 |
|
135 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
15:14 |
|
136 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
15:16 |
|
137 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
15:28 |
|
138 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
15:34 |
|
139 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
15:34 |
|
140 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
15:40 |
|
141 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
15:41 |
|
142 |
MOINARD Amael |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
15:43 |
|
143 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
15:43 |
|
144 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
15:51 |
|
145 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
CCC TEAM |
15:52 |
|
146 |
OFFREDO Yoann |
FRA |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
15:53 |
|
147 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
15:59 |
|
148 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
16:06 |
|
149 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
16:10 |
|
150 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:11 |
|
151 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolò |
ITA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
16:16 |
|
152 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
16:24 |
|
153 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
16:26 |
|
154 |
DE GENDT Aime |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
16:31 |
|
155 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
16:32 |
|
156 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
16:36 |
|
157 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
16:37 |
|
158 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
16:37 |
|
159 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
16:38 |
|
160 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
16:53 |
|
161 |
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:55 |
|
162 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
16:57 |
|
163 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl |
NOR |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
17:02 |
|
164 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
17:07 |
|
165 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
17:13 |
|
166 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
|
17:18 |
|
167 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
17:38 |
|
168 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
18:14 |
|
169 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
18:15 |
|
170 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
18:31 |
|
171 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
18:39 |
|
172 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
18:52 |
|
173 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
18:59 |
|
174 |
LEDANOIS Kevin |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
19:09 |
|
175 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
20:21 |
|
176 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
20:41 |
|