PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:02:33 |
43,41 |
2 |
VAN AERT Wout |
BEL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
3 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
4 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
5 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
6 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
7 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
8 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
9 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
10 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
11 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
12 |
HAGEN Edvald Boasson |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
13 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
14 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
15 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
16 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
17 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
18 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
19 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
00:00 |
|
20 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
21 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
22 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
23 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
24 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
25 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
26 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
27 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
28 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
29 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
30 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
31 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
32 |
ANDERSEN Michael Valgren |
DEN |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
33 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
34 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
35 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
36 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
37 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
38 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
39 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
40 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
41 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
42 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
43 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
44 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
45 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
46 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
47 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
48 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
49 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
50 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
51 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
52 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
53 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
54 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
55 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
56 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
57 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
58 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
59 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
60 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
61 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
62 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
63 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
64 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
65 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
66 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
67 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
68 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
69 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
70 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
71 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
72 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
73 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
74 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
75 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
76 |
COSTA Rui |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
77 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
78 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:17 |
|
79 |
CASTROVIEJO Nicolás Jonathan |
ESP |
TEAM INEOS |
00:51 |
|
80 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:44 |
|
81 |
KÄMNA Lennard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:06 |
|
82 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
06:25 |
|
83 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
07:41 |
|
84 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
07:41 |
|
85 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
07:41 |
|
86 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
08:16 |
|
87 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
08:16 |
|
88 |
PERICHON Pierre Luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
08:16 |
|
89 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
08:16 |
|
90 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
08:16 |
|
91 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
08:16 |
|
92 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
08:16 |
|
93 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
08:16 |
|
94 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
08:16 |
|
95 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
CCC TEAM |
08:16 |
|
96 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
08:16 |
|
97 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
08:16 |
|
98 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
08:16 |
|
99 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
08:16 |
|
100 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
08:16 |
|
101 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
08:16 |
|
102 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
08:16 |
|
103 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
08:16 |
|
104 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
08:16 |
|
105 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
08:16 |
|
106 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
08:16 |
|
107 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
08:16 |
|
108 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
08:16 |
|
109 |
MOINARD Amael |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
08:16 |
|
110 |
SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
08:16 |
|
111 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
08:16 |
|
112 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
11:04 |
|
113 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
12:55 |
|
114 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
12:55 |
|
115 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
12:55 |
|
116 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
12:55 |
|
117 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
13:48 |
|
118 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
13:48 |
|
119 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
13:48 |
|
120 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
14:48 |
|
121 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
14:48 |
|
122 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
14:48 |
|
123 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM INEOS |
14:48 |
|
124 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
14:48 |
|
125 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
14:48 |
|
126 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
14:48 |
|
127 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
14:48 |
|
128 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
14:48 |
|
129 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
14:48 |
|
130 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
14:48 |
|
131 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolò |
ITA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
14:48 |
|
132 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
14:48 |
|
133 |
LEDANOIS Kevin |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
14:48 |
|
134 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
14:48 |
|
135 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
14:48 |
|
136 |
DE GENDT Aime |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
14:52 |
|
137 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
16:58 |
|
138 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
16:58 |
|
139 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
16:58 |
|
140 |
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:58 |
|
141 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
16:58 |
|
142 |
BAK YTTING Lars |
DEN |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
16:58 |
|
143 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
16:58 |
|
144 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
16:58 |
|
145 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
16:58 |
|
146 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
16:58 |
|
147 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
16:58 |
|
148 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
16:58 |
|
149 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
CCC TEAM |
16:58 |
|
150 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
16:58 |
|
151 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
16:58 |
|
152 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
16:58 |
|
153 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
16:58 |
|
154 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
16:58 |
|
155 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
16:58 |
|
156 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
16:58 |
|
157 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
18:37 |
|
158 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
18:37 |
|
159 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
18:37 |
|
160 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl |
NOR |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
18:37 |
|
161 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
18:37 |
|
162 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
18:37 |
|
163 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
18:37 |
|
164 |
OFFREDO Yoann |
FRA |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
18:37 |
|
165 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
18:37 |
|
166 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
18:37 |
|
167 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
18:37 |
|
168 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
18:37 |
|
169 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
18:37 |
|
170 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
18:37 |
|
171 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
18:37 |
|
172 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
18:37 |
|
173 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
18:37 |
|
174 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
18:37 |
|
175 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
18:37 |
|
176 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
18:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
08:44:12 |
|
2 |
VAN AERT Wout |
BEL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:14 |
|
3 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:25 |
|
4 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:25 |
|
5 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:40 |
|
6 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
TEAM INEOS |
00:40 |
|
7 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
00:45 |
|
8 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:46 |
|
9 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:50 |
|
10 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
00:51 |
|
11 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:51 |
|
12 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:51 |
|
13 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:52 |
|
14 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:53 |
|
15 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:53 |
|
16 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:56 |
|
17 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:57 |
|
18 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:57 |
|
19 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:57 |
|
20 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:00 |
|
21 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:01 |
|
22 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:06 |
|
23 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:06 |
|
24 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:06 |
|
25 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:06 |
|
26 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:06 |
|
27 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:06 |
|
28 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:11 |
|
29 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:11 |
|
30 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:18 |
|
31 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:18 |
|
32 |
HAGEN Edvald Boasson |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:19 |
|
33 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:19 |
|
34 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:19 |
|
35 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:28 |
|
36 |
COSTA Rui |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:28 |
|
37 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:30 |
|
38 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:30 |
|
39 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:30 |
|
40 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:30 |
|
41 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:34 |
|
42 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:43 |
|
43 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:43 |
|
44 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:43 |
|
45 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:43 |
|
46 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:44 |
|
47 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:48 |
|
48 |
ANDERSEN Michael Valgren |
DEN |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:00 |
|
49 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:07 |
|
50 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:15 |
|
51 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
02:16 |
|
52 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
02:18 |
|
53 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:19 |
|
54 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
02:23 |
|
55 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:27 |
|
56 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
TEAM INEOS |
02:33 |
|
57 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
CCC TEAM |
02:44 |
|
58 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:55 |
|
59 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:56 |
|
60 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:03 |
|
61 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:12 |
|
62 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:16 |
|
63 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
TEAM INEOS |
03:31 |
|
64 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:43 |
|
65 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
04:11 |
|
66 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
04:13 |
|
67 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM INEOS |
04:31 |
|
68 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
04:40 |
|
69 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:03 |
|
70 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
05:41 |
|
71 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
05:48 |
|
72 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
CCC TEAM |
05:52 |
|
73 |
KÄMNA Lennard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
09:05 |
|
74 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
09:30 |
|
75 |
CASTROVIEJO Nicolás Jonathan |
ESP |
TEAM INEOS |
09:34 |
|
76 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
09:39 |
|
77 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
10:48 |
|
78 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
11:02 |
|
79 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
11:02 |
|
80 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
12:37 |
|
81 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
12:38 |
|
82 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
14:20 |
|
83 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
15:00 |
|
84 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
17:36 |
|
85 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
18:36 |
|
86 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
18:41 |
|
87 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
18:52 |
|
88 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
19:06 |
|
89 |
PERICHON Pierre Luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
19:25 |
|
90 |
SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
19:30 |
|
91 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
19:34 |
|
92 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
20:51 |
|
93 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
21:52 |
|
94 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
21:56 |
|
95 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
22:11 |
|
96 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
22:15 |
|
97 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
22:38 |
|
98 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
22:41 |
|
99 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
22:49 |
|
100 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
23:07 |
|
101 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
23:14 |
|
102 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
23:15 |
|
103 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
23:35 |
|
104 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
23:44 |
|
105 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
23:50 |
|
106 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
23:58 |
|
107 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
24:21 |
|
108 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
24:24 |
|
109 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
24:28 |
|
110 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
24:29 |
|
111 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
24:40 |
|
112 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
24:44 |
|
113 |
MOINARD Amael |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
24:45 |
|
114 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
24:50 |
|
115 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
24:54 |
|
116 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
25:12 |
|
117 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
25:16 |
|
118 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
26:29 |
|
119 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
26:36 |
|
120 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
26:42 |
|
121 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
26:47 |
|
122 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
27:08 |
|
123 |
BAK YTTING Lars |
DEN |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
27:20 |
|
124 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
27:28 |
|
125 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
29:03 |
|
126 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
29:40 |
|
127 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM INEOS |
30:17 |
|
128 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
CCC TEAM |
30:25 |
|
129 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
30:39 |
|
130 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
30:59 |
|
131 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
31:00 |
|
132 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolò |
ITA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
31:04 |
|
133 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
31:07 |
|
134 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
31:08 |
|
135 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
31:14 |
|
136 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
31:16 |
|
137 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
CCC TEAM |
31:21 |
|
138 |
DE GENDT Aime |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
31:23 |
|
139 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
32:38 |
|
140 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
32:41 |
|
141 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
32:55 |
|
142 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
33:11 |
|
143 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
33:23 |
|
144 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
33:26 |
|
145 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
33:27 |
|
146 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
33:28 |
|
147 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
33:35 |
|
148 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
33:35 |
|
149 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
33:46 |
|
150 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
33:51 |
|
151 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
33:54 |
|
152 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
33:55 |
|
153 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
34:10 |
|
154 |
LEDANOIS Kevin |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
34:30 |
|
155 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
34:35 |
|
156 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
34:55 |
|
157 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
34:56 |
|
158 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
35:08 |
|
159 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
35:09 |
|
160 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
35:21 |
|
161 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
35:22 |
|
162 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
35:30 |
|
163 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl |
NOR |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
35:39 |
|
164 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
35:55 |
|
165 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
35:56 |
|
166 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
36:11 |
|
167 |
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
36:15 |
|
168 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
36:51 |
|
169 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
36:52 |
|
170 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
37:30 |
|
171 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
37:43 |
|
172 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
38:29 |
|
173 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
39:34 |
|
174 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
39:51 |
|
175 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
41:47 |
|
176 |
OFFREDO Yoann |
FRA |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
43:26 |
|