PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
04:29:03 |
35,79 |
2 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:11 |
|
3 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
01:05 |
|
4 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
01:44 |
|
5 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:46 |
|
6 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:46 |
|
7 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:51 |
|
8 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:51 |
|
9 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:53 |
|
10 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:53 |
|
11 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:53 |
|
12 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
TEAM INEOS |
01:53 |
|
13 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:58 |
|
14 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:58 |
|
15 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
02:02 |
|
16 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
02:02 |
|
17 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
02:02 |
|
18 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
02:17 |
|
19 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:19 |
|
20 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
02:19 |
|
21 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
02:27 |
|
22 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:35 |
|
23 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:35 |
|
24 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
02:44 |
|
25 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:46 |
|
26 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:52 |
|
27 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:53 |
|
28 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:05 |
|
29 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:05 |
|
30 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:18 |
|
31 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:26 |
|
32 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
05:10 |
|
33 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
05:20 |
|
34 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
05:44 |
|
35 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
06:08 |
|
36 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06:36 |
|
37 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06:44 |
|
38 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
07:23 |
|
39 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
08:00 |
|
40 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
08:37 |
|
41 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
09:09 |
|
42 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
09:36 |
|
43 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
10:14 |
|
44 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
10:33 |
|
45 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10:46 |
|
46 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
11:12 |
|
47 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
11:12 |
|
48 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM INEOS |
11:42 |
|
49 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM INEOS |
12:20 |
|
50 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
13:13 |
|
51 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
13:28 |
|
52 |
CASTROVIEJO Nicolás Jonathan |
ESP |
TEAM INEOS |
13:28 |
|
53 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
13:40 |
|
54 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
13:43 |
|
55 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
13:45 |
|
56 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
13:45 |
|
57 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
13:54 |
|
58 |
SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
14:38 |
|
59 |
VAN AERT Wout |
BEL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
14:46 |
|
60 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
14:46 |
|
61 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
14:51 |
|
62 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
14:51 |
|
63 |
LEDANOIS Kevin |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
14:51 |
|
64 |
COSTA Rui |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
14:51 |
|
65 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
14:51 |
|
66 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
14:51 |
|
67 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
14:51 |
|
68 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
14:55 |
|
69 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
14:55 |
|
70 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
14:55 |
|
71 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
15:16 |
|
72 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
15:16 |
|
73 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
15:30 |
|
74 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
15:30 |
|
75 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
15:50 |
|
76 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
17:39 |
|
77 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
17:46 |
|
78 |
HAGEN Edvald Boasson |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
17:46 |
|
79 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
17:46 |
|
80 |
ANDERSEN Michael Valgren |
DEN |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
17:46 |
|
81 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
17:46 |
|
82 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
17:46 |
|
83 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
18:27 |
|
84 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
18:34 |
|
85 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
18:34 |
|
86 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
18:37 |
|
87 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
18:37 |
|
88 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
18:39 |
|
89 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
18:43 |
|
90 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
19:04 |
|
91 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
19:16 |
|
92 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
19:28 |
|
93 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
TEAM INEOS |
19:28 |
|
94 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
20:02 |
|
95 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
20:02 |
|
96 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
20:02 |
|
97 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
20:02 |
|
98 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
20:02 |
|
99 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
20:02 |
|
100 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
20:02 |
|
101 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
20:02 |
|
102 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
20:02 |
|
103 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
20:02 |
|
104 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
20:02 |
|
105 |
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
20:02 |
|
106 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
20:02 |
|
107 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
20:02 |
|
108 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
20:02 |
|
109 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
20:02 |
|
110 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
20:02 |
|
111 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
20:02 |
|
112 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
20:02 |
|
113 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
20:02 |
|
114 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
20:02 |
|
115 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
CCC TEAM |
20:02 |
|
116 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
20:02 |
|
117 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
CCC TEAM |
20:02 |
|
118 |
MOINARD Amael |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
20:02 |
|
119 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
20:02 |
|
120 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
20:15 |
|
121 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
20:17 |
|
122 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
CCC TEAM |
20:20 |
|
123 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
20:20 |
|
124 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
TEAM INEOS |
20:25 |
|
125 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
20:28 |
|
126 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
20:28 |
|
127 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
20:28 |
|
128 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
20:38 |
|
129 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
20:38 |
|
130 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
20:38 |
|
131 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
20:38 |
|
132 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
20:38 |
|
133 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
20:38 |
|
134 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
20:38 |
|
135 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
20:38 |
|
136 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
20:38 |
|
137 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
20:38 |
|
138 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
20:43 |
|
139 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
20:50 |
|
140 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
20:54 |
|
141 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
20:54 |
|
142 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
21:23 |
|
143 |
KÄMNA Lennard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
22:15 |
|
144 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
22:15 |
|
145 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
22:36 |
|
146 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
22:48 |
|
147 |
OFFREDO Yoann |
FRA |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
22:50 |
|
148 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
22:50 |
|
149 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
22:50 |
|
150 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
22:50 |
|
151 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
22:50 |
|
152 |
BAK YTTING Lars |
DEN |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
22:50 |
|
153 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
22:57 |
|
154 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
22:58 |
|
155 |
DE GENDT Aime |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
22:58 |
|
156 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
22:58 |
|
157 |
PERICHON Pierre Luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
22:58 |
|
158 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
23:08 |
|
159 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl |
NOR |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
23:18 |
|
160 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
23:25 |
|
161 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
23:27 |
|
162 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
23:35 |
|
163 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
23:39 |
|
164 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
23:39 |
|
165 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
23:39 |
|
166 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
23:42 |
|
167 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
23:58 |
|
168 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
24:10 |
|
169 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
24:15 |
|
170 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
24:20 |
|
171 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
25:21 |
|
172 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolò |
ITA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
25:21 |
|
173 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
29:38 |
|
174 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
29:42 |
|
DNF |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
|
|
DNS |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
CCC TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 7. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
23:14:55 |
|
2 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:06 |
|
3 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:32 |
|
4 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:47 |
|
5 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
00:49 |
|
6 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
TEAM INEOS |
00:53 |
|
7 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:58 |
|
8 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
01:04 |
|
9 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
01:13 |
|
10 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
01:15 |
|
11 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:19 |
|
12 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:22 |
|
13 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:23 |
|
14 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:24 |
|
15 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
01:39 |
|
16 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:41 |
|
17 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:43 |
|
18 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:46 |
|
19 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:52 |
|
20 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:56 |
|
21 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:56 |
|
22 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:22 |
|
23 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:23 |
|
24 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:31 |
|
25 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:55 |
|
26 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:57 |
|
27 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
03:03 |
|
28 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:05 |
|
29 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:25 |
|
30 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
03:27 |
|
31 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
05:25 |
|
32 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
06:26 |
|
33 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
07:13 |
|
34 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
08:47 |
|
35 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
08:59 |
|
36 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
10:03 |
|
37 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
11:47 |
|
38 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
12:00 |
|
39 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
13:03 |
|
40 |
VAN AERT Wout |
BEL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
13:20 |
|
41 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
14:02 |
|
42 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
14:21 |
|
43 |
COSTA Rui |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
14:39 |
|
44 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
14:40 |
|
45 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM INEOS |
15:11 |
|
46 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
15:19 |
|
47 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
16:11 |
|
48 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
16:23 |
|
49 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
16:45 |
|
50 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
16:53 |
|
51 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
17:06 |
|
52 |
HAGEN Edvald Boasson |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
17:25 |
|
53 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
17:45 |
|
54 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
17:53 |
|
55 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
17:53 |
|
56 |
ANDERSEN Michael Valgren |
DEN |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
18:06 |
|
57 |
HERRADA Jesus |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
18:15 |
|
58 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
18:45 |
|
59 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
19:02 |
|
60 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
19:18 |
|
61 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
19:28 |
|
62 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
19:37 |
|
63 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
19:41 |
|
64 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
19:48 |
|
65 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
20:10 |
|
66 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
20:12 |
|
67 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
TEAM INEOS |
21:18 |
|
68 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
TEAM INEOS |
21:19 |
|
69 |
CASTROVIEJO Nicolás Jonathan |
ESP |
TEAM INEOS |
21:22 |
|
70 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
CCC TEAM |
21:24 |
|
71 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
22:50 |
|
72 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
24:03 |
|
73 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
CCC TEAM |
24:14 |
|
74 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
25:48 |
|
75 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
CCC TEAM |
26:25 |
|
76 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
26:26 |
|
77 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
27:07 |
|
78 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
27:09 |
|
79 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
27:38 |
|
80 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
27:52 |
|
81 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
28:30 |
|
82 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
29:24 |
|
83 |
KÄMNA Lennard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
29:40 |
|
84 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
29:41 |
|
85 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
30:51 |
|
86 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
31:11 |
|
87 |
PASQUALON Andrea |
ITA |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
31:15 |
|
88 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
32:03 |
|
89 |
SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
32:28 |
|
90 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
33:17 |
|
91 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
33:42 |
|
92 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
34:43 |
|
93 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
35:07 |
|
94 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
36:08 |
|
95 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
36:12 |
|
96 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
36:32 |
|
97 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
37:03 |
|
98 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
37:30 |
|
99 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
38:05 |
|
100 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
38:48 |
|
101 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
38:50 |
|
102 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
39:12 |
|
103 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
39:13 |
|
104 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
39:41 |
|
105 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
39:48 |
|
106 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
40:09 |
|
107 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM INEOS |
40:19 |
|
108 |
PERICHON Pierre Luc |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
40:43 |
|
109 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
41:04 |
|
110 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
41:29 |
|
111 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
41:36 |
|
112 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
42:06 |
|
113 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
42:08 |
|
114 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
42:12 |
|
115 |
MOINARD Amael |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
43:07 |
|
116 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
43:19 |
|
117 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
44:25 |
|
118 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
45:17 |
|
119 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
45:30 |
|
120 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
45:40 |
|
121 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
45:46 |
|
122 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
45:50 |
|
123 |
LEDANOIS Kevin |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
47:41 |
|
124 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
48:02 |
|
125 |
BAK YTTING Lars |
DEN |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
48:30 |
|
126 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
CCC TEAM |
48:47 |
|
127 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
49:14 |
|
128 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
49:17 |
|
129 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
49:21 |
|
130 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
49:36 |
|
131 |
BYSTRØM Sven Erik |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
49:55 |
|
132 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
49:58 |
|
133 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
50:06 |
|
134 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
50:14 |
|
135 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
51:05 |
|
136 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
51:16 |
|
137 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
51:39 |
|
138 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
51:43 |
|
139 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
51:43 |
|
140 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
51:49 |
|
141 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
51:57 |
|
142 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
52:16 |
|
143 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
52:28 |
|
144 |
DE GENDT Aime |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
52:41 |
|
145 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
53:20 |
|
146 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
53:38 |
|
147 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
53:48 |
|
148 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
53:54 |
|
149 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
54:33 |
|
150 |
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
54:37 |
|
151 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
54:42 |
|
152 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC |
54:44 |
|
153 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolò |
ITA |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
54:45 |
|
154 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
55:22 |
|
155 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
55:26 |
|
156 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
55:27 |
|
157 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
56:05 |
|
158 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
56:06 |
|
159 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
56:26 |
|
160 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
56:32 |
|
161 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
57:08 |
|
162 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE |
57:13 |
|
163 |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl |
NOR |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
57:17 |
|
164 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
57:25 |
|
165 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
57:27 |
|
166 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
57:43 |
|
167 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
58:38 |
|
168 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
58:46 |
|
169 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
58:49 |
|
170 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
58:51 |
|
171 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
59:36 |
|
172 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
01:00:09 |
|
173 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:02:09 |
|
174 |
OFFREDO Yoann |
FRA |
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM |
01:04:36 |
|