PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
00:25:35 |
41,98 |
2 |
BRENNAUER Lisa |
GER |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:21 |
|
3 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
00:33 |
|
4 |
MATHIESEN Pernille |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:54 |
|
5 |
BARNES Alice |
GBR |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
00:57 |
|
6 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:58 |
|
7 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:01 |
|
8 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
01:19 |
|
9 |
NEWSOM Emily |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
01:26 |
|
10 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
01:28 |
|
11 |
LUDWIG Hannah |
GER |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
01:34 |
|
12 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:46 |
|
13 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:54 |
|
14 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
01:56 |
|
15 |
KOSTER Claudia |
NED |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:58 |
|
16 |
RIVERA Coryn |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:02 |
|
17 |
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
02:04 |
|
18 |
KOCH Franziska |
GER |
GERMANY |
02:07 |
|
19 |
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
02:10 |
|
20 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
DROPS |
02:12 |
|
21 |
RIFFEL Christa |
GER |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
02:14 |
|
22 |
KRÖGER Mieke |
GER |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
02:16 |
|
23 |
LACH Marta |
POL |
CCC - LIV |
02:17 |
|
24 |
LECHNER Corinna |
GER |
|
02:17 |
|
25 |
AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn |
NED |
|
02:22 |
|
26 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
02:23 |
|
27 |
PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
02:26 |
|
28 |
VAN WITZENBURG Marieke |
NED |
|
02:32 |
|
29 |
D`HOORE Jolien |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
02:33 |
|
30 |
BOOGAARD Maaike |
NED |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
02:34 |
|
31 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
02:36 |
|
32 |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
02:43 |
|
33 |
STOCK Gudrun |
GER |
|
02:45 |
|
34 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
AUS |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
02:50 |
|
35 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
GERMANY |
02:54 |
|
36 |
FISCHER Lisa |
GER |
|
02:55 |
|
37 |
PALLER Tatjana |
GER |
|
02:57 |
|
38 |
RIJKES Sarah |
AUT |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:06 |
|
39 |
KUIJPERS Evy |
NED |
CCC - LIV |
03:06 |
|
40 |
ROOIJAKKERS Paulien |
NED |
CCC - LIV |
03:09 |
|
41 |
PARKINSON Abby-Mae |
GBR |
DROPS |
03:09 |
|
42 |
LLOYD Manon |
GBR |
DROPS |
03:12 |
|
43 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:13 |
|
44 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
03:15 |
|
45 |
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda |
GER |
|
03:20 |
|
46 |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
03:21 |
|
47 |
JONKERS Eva |
NED |
|
03:28 |
|
48 |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
03:30 |
|
49 |
RAAIJMAKERS Marit |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
03:30 |
|
50 |
CANT Sanne |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
03:34 |
|
51 |
MALSEED Shannon |
AUS |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
03:36 |
|
52 |
FISHER-BLACK Niamh |
NZL |
|
03:37 |
|
53 |
DIETRICH Jacqueline |
GER |
|
03:37 |
|
54 |
COBB Alice |
GBR |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
03:40 |
|
55 |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
03:41 |
|
56 |
EBERT Michaela |
GER |
|
03:44 |
|
57 |
CHRISTIAN Anna |
GBR |
DROPS |
03:50 |
|
58 |
MERRICK Jenna |
NZL |
|
03:52 |
|
59 |
SLIK Rozanne |
NED |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
04:00 |
|
60 |
WORST Annemarie |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
04:00 |
|
61 |
KESSLER Nina |
NED |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
04:00 |
|
62 |
TAGLIAFERRO Marta |
ITA |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
04:01 |
|
63 |
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie |
BEL |
|
04:04 |
|
64 |
BRAVEC Urska |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
04:05 |
|
65 |
GRUBER-STADLER Hannah |
AUT |
|
04:06 |
|
66 |
SCHIFF Carolin |
GER |
|
04:11 |
|
67 |
SMEKAL Finja |
GER |
GERMANY |
04:11 |
|
68 |
STERN Friederike |
GER |
GERMANY |
04:17 |
|
69 |
RADOTIĆ Mia |
CRO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
04:19 |
|
70 |
HECHLER Katharina |
GER |
|
04:20 |
|
71 |
GÅSKJENN Ingvild |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
04:21 |
|
72 |
DE JONG Demi |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
04:22 |
|
73 |
BARTRAM Hannah |
NZL |
|
04:22 |
|
74 |
ROBB Lisa |
GER |
|
04:23 |
|
75 |
REIßNER Lena Charlotte |
GER |
|
04:24 |
|
76 |
ZANNER Beate |
GER |
|
04:27 |
|
77 |
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle |
CAN |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:42 |
|
78 |
PEETERS Jinse |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
04:43 |
|
79 |
O'BRIEN Connie |
NZL |
|
04:48 |
|
80 |
LORVIK Ingrid |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
04:53 |
|
81 |
GARNER Lucy |
GBR |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
04:57 |
|
82 |
VERDONSCHOT Laura |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
05:00 |
|
83 |
TEUTENBERG Lea Lin |
GER |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
05:07 |
|
OTL |
DIESNER Naima Madlen |
GER |
|
|
|
OTL |
VAN HOUTUM Céline |
NED |
|
|
|
OTL |
TERUEL RIBES Alba |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
|
|
OTL |
FANDEL Hannah |
GER |
|
|
|
OTL |
FERON Senna |
NED |
|
|
|
OTL |
SCHULZ Tina |
GER |
|
|
|
DNS |
HEINE Vita |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
|
|
DNS |
WORRACK Trixi |
GER |
GERMANY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:36:46 |
|
2 |
MATHIESEN Pernille |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:08 |
|
3 |
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
01:19 |
|
4 |
RIFFEL Christa |
GER |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
03:35 |
|
5 |
ZANNER Beate |
GER |
|
03:52 |
|
6 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
06:19 |
|
7 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
06:42 |
|
8 |
BRENNAUER Lisa |
GER |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:43 |
|
9 |
VAN WITZENBURG Marieke |
NED |
|
07:04 |
|
10 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
07:13 |
|
11 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
07:34 |
|
12 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
07:38 |
|
13 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
08:02 |
|
14 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
08:16 |
|
15 |
LACH Marta |
POL |
CCC - LIV |
08:18 |
|
16 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
08:23 |
|
17 |
KOCH Franziska |
GER |
GERMANY |
08:26 |
|
18 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
DROPS |
08:29 |
|
19 |
NEWSOM Emily |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
08:34 |
|
20 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
08:35 |
|
21 |
RIVERA Coryn |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
08:37 |
|
22 |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
08:58 |
|
23 |
PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
08:59 |
|
24 |
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
09:05 |
|
25 |
AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn |
NED |
|
09:10 |
|
26 |
LUDWIG Hannah |
GER |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
09:10 |
|
27 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
GERMANY |
09:35 |
|
28 |
PARKINSON Abby-Mae |
GBR |
DROPS |
09:41 |
|
29 |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
09:56 |
|
30 |
KUIJPERS Evy |
NED |
CCC - LIV |
10:03 |
|
31 |
ROOIJAKKERS Paulien |
NED |
CCC - LIV |
10:24 |
|
32 |
WORST Annemarie |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
10:34 |
|
33 |
SCHIFF Carolin |
GER |
|
10:38 |
|
34 |
KOSTER Claudia |
NED |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
10:43 |
|
35 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
11:04 |
|
36 |
GÅSKJENN Ingvild |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
11:25 |
|
37 |
LORVIK Ingrid |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
11:43 |
|
38 |
COBB Alice |
GBR |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
12:21 |
|
39 |
DE JONG Demi |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
13:12 |
|
40 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
13:27 |
|
41 |
BOOGAARD Maaike |
NED |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
14:09 |
|
42 |
FISHER-BLACK Niamh |
NZL |
|
14:37 |
|
43 |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
15:03 |
|
44 |
D`HOORE Jolien |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
15:17 |
|
45 |
CHRISTIAN Anna |
GBR |
DROPS |
15:25 |
|
46 |
RAAIJMAKERS Marit |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
16:11 |
|
47 |
RIJKES Sarah |
AUT |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
18:37 |
|
48 |
DIETRICH Jacqueline |
GER |
|
18:44 |
|
49 |
MALSEED Shannon |
AUS |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
18:53 |
|
50 |
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle |
CAN |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
19:49 |
|
51 |
VERDONSCHOT Laura |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
19:50 |
|
52 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
AUS |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
20:19 |
|
53 |
HECHLER Katharina |
GER |
|
20:51 |
|
54 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
TEAM SUNWEB |
21:15 |
|
55 |
PALLER Tatjana |
GER |
|
21:16 |
|
56 |
MERRICK Jenna |
NZL |
|
21:23 |
|
57 |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
21:30 |
|
58 |
BARNES Alice |
GBR |
CANYON / /SRAM RACING |
21:38 |
|
59 |
LECHNER Corinna |
GER |
|
22:01 |
|
60 |
BRAVEC Urska |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
22:06 |
|
61 |
CANT Sanne |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
22:07 |
|
62 |
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda |
GER |
|
22:14 |
|
63 |
KESSLER Nina |
NED |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
24:09 |
|
64 |
EBERT Michaela |
GER |
|
24:28 |
|
65 |
STOCK Gudrun |
GER |
|
25:23 |
|
66 |
TEUTENBERG Lea Lin |
GER |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
25:33 |
|
67 |
ROBB Lisa |
GER |
|
29:31 |
|
68 |
STERN Friederike |
GER |
GERMANY |
29:59 |
|
69 |
TAGLIAFERRO Marta |
ITA |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
30:45 |
|
70 |
SLIK Rozanne |
NED |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
31:30 |
|
71 |
RADOTIĆ Mia |
CRO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
33:12 |
|
72 |
LLOYD Manon |
GBR |
DROPS |
33:41 |
|
73 |
FISCHER Lisa |
GER |
|
34:09 |
|
74 |
JONKERS Eva |
NED |
|
35:38 |
|
75 |
GARNER Lucy |
GBR |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
37:22 |
|
76 |
SMEKAL Finja |
GER |
GERMANY |
37:53 |
|
77 |
PEETERS Jinse |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
38:37 |
|
78 |
O'BRIEN Connie |
NZL |
|
39:39 |
|
79 |
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie |
BEL |
|
41:48 |
|
80 |
GRUBER-STADLER Hannah |
AUT |
|
45:23 |
|
81 |
KRÖGER Mieke |
GER |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
46:10 |
|
82 |
REIßNER Lena Charlotte |
GER |
|
48:03 |
|
83 |
BARTRAM Hannah |
NZL |
|
49:46 |
|