PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
CHRISTOPHERSEN Cedrik Bakke |
NOR |
Team Coop-Repsol |
03:31:19 |
47,92 |
2 |
STEHLI Felix |
SUI |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
00:00 |
|
3 |
OTRUBA Jakub |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
00:00 |
|
4 |
RÜEGG Lukas |
SUI |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:00 |
|
5 |
BERLIN Antoine |
MON |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:02 |
|
6 |
DIMA Emil |
ROM |
Romania |
00:02 |
|
7 |
WHITE Alexander |
NZL |
Aevolo |
00:02 |
|
8 |
DRESSLE Luca |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
00:04 |
|
9 |
HELDAHL Sebastian Dreyer |
NOR |
XSpeed United Continental |
00:04 |
|
10 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
00:04 |
|
11 |
RAILEANU Cristian |
ROM |
Romania |
00:11 |
|
12 |
DINA Marton |
HUN |
ATT Investments |
00:17 |
|
13 |
MARUKHIN Daniil |
KAZ |
Vino Sko Team |
00:17 |
|
14 |
HANSEN Alexander Arnt |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
00:17 |
|
15 |
DUCKERT Roman |
GER |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
00:17 |
|
16 |
KUBIS Lukas |
SVK |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
00:17 |
|
17 |
HUMBER-KELLY Dylan |
GBR |
Yoeleo Test Team pb 4Mind |
00:17 |
|
18 |
KOCH Christian |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
00:17 |
|
19 |
LUNDER Eirik |
NOR |
Team Coop-Repsol |
00:17 |
|
20 |
TUKA Samuel |
SVK |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
00:17 |
|
21 |
SEMENOV Alexandr |
KAZ |
Vino Sko Team |
00:22 |
|
22 |
THEILER Ole |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
00:24 |
|
23 |
GULLICKSON Leo |
USA |
Aevolo |
00:27 |
|
24 |
KLEIN Tobias |
USA |
Aevolo |
00:27 |
|
25 |
KOSZELA Daniel |
CAN |
XSpeed United Continental |
00:31 |
|
26 |
JOBBER James |
GBR |
EuroCyclingTrips |
00:31 |
|
27 |
BENZ Pirmin |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:37 |
|
28 |
KIVISTIK Gert |
EST |
ATT Investments |
00:37 |
|
29 |
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis |
GRE |
Greece |
00:37 |
|
30 |
DOUZAS Dionisyos |
GRE |
Greece |
00:37 |
|
31 |
WIENKE Brooks |
USA |
Aevolo |
00:37 |
|
32 |
CHRISTIAN Sean |
USA |
Aevolo |
00:37 |
|
33 |
LOHINSKÝ Filip |
SVK |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
00:37 |
|
34 |
LYDIC Andrew |
USA |
SN Vitae Bam Bam Coaching RT |
00:37 |
|
35 |
JANSSEN Christoph |
SUI |
Taurus Cycling |
00:37 |
|
36 |
CAMRDA Karel |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
00:37 |
|
37 |
HAMM Emile |
CAN |
Team Skyline |
00:47 |
|
38 |
STENSBY Anton |
NOR |
Team Coop-Repsol |
00:56 |
|
39 |
HJEMSÆTER Olav |
NOR |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
00:56 |
|
40 |
CLAUSS Marc |
GER |
Team Storck-Metropol Cycling |
00:56 |
|
41 |
LINDQUIST Christian Ingemann |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
00:56 |
|
42 |
CHREN Martin |
SVK |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
00:56 |
|
43 |
BISGAARD Rasmus |
DEN |
Team IBT-Tripeak |
00:58 |
|
44 |
MACKIE Ewan |
GBR |
SN Vitae Bam Bam Coaching RT |
00:58 |
|
45 |
STRELNIKOV Yegor |
KAZ |
Vino Sko Team |
00:58 |
|
46 |
LARSEN Mathias |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
00:58 |
|
47 |
BÜSCHLER David |
GER |
Team Storck-Metropol Cycling |
00:58 |
|
48 |
PERCRULE Doriand |
FRA |
Team Novo Nordisk Development |
01:02 |
|
49 |
SCHÖNENBERGER Daniel |
SUI |
Taurus Cycling |
01:02 |
|
50 |
SILLANKORVA Jaakko |
FIN |
XSpeed United Continental |
01:02 |
|
51 |
KOLTUNOV Vladimir |
KAZ |
Vino Sko Team |
01:02 |
|
52 |
WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
01:08 |
|
53 |
TODOME Yuhi |
JPN |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
01:08 |
|
54 |
KLEBAN Nick |
CAN |
Team Skyline |
01:29 |
|
55 |
GESSNE Jakob |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
01:45 |
|
56 |
GAGNE Julien |
CAN |
Team Skyline |
01:45 |
|
57 |
DAHL Gustav Frederik |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
01:48 |
|
58 |
GÄTZI Cyrill |
SUI |
Taurus Cycling |
02:00 |
|
59 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROM |
Romania |
02:01 |
|
60 |
CABEDO Oscar |
ESP |
Team Vorarlberg |
02:04 |
|
61 |
ABT Cedric |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
02:04 |
|
62 |
KVAM Kalle |
NOR |
Team Coop-Repsol |
02:23 |
|
63 |
HOFLUND Albin |
SWE |
Team IBT-Tripeak |
02:24 |
|
64 |
TURMON Chaz |
USA |
Team Skyline |
02:26 |
|
65 |
POLGA Antonio |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk Development |
02:33 |
|
66 |
GOODFELLOW William |
CAN |
Yoeleo Test Team pb 4Mind |
02:49 |
|
67 |
ROGORA Kiya |
ETH |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
02:49 |
|
68 |
DUBE David |
CAN |
Team Skyline |
02:49 |
|
69 |
SCHWITZGEBEL Lauric Immanuel |
GER |
Team Storck-Metropol Cycling |
03:00 |
|
70 |
MAGNUSSON Isak |
SWE |
Team IBT-Tripeak |
03:01 |
|
71 |
WALLINDER Wincent |
SWE |
Team IBT-Tripeak |
03:01 |
|
72 |
BIÉTRY Sacha |
FRA |
Team Novo Nordisk Development |
03:18 |
|
73 |
SHIPLEY Gabriel |
USA |
Aevolo |
03:22 |
|
74 |
HOZA Denis |
SVK |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
03:22 |
|
75 |
NAGY Simon |
SVK |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
03:22 |
|
76 |
MULAGALEYEV Vladimir |
KAZ |
Vino Sko Team |
03:30 |
|
77 |
DOSTIYEV Ilkhan |
KAZ |
Vino Sko Team |
03:30 |
|
78 |
DROUIN David |
CAN |
Yoeleo Test Team pb 4Mind |
03:50 |
|
79 |
MEILER Lukas |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
04:09 |
|
80 |
SARNOWSKI Tillman |
GER |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
04:23 |
|
81 |
MERSEBURG Dominik |
GER |
Team Storck-Metropol Cycling |
04:23 |
|
82 |
HANSEN Peter Asbjørn |
DEN |
Team IBT-Tripeak |
04:23 |
|
83 |
NJOR Marckus |
DEN |
Team IBT-Tripeak |
04:41 |
|
84 |
STOCEK Matus |
SVK |
ATT Investments |
04:55 |
|
85 |
BLUHM Oscar |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
04:55 |
|
86 |
WANG Gustav |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
05:14 |
|
87 |
BOYLE Evan |
USA |
Aevolo |
05:14 |
|
88 |
KEUP Pierre-Pascal |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
05:14 |
|
89 |
ODA Hijiri |
JPN |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
05:18 |
|
90 |
WÆHRE Magnus |
NOR |
Team Coop-Repsol |
05:27 |
|
91 |
RAVNØY Johan |
NOR |
Team Coop-Repsol |
05:27 |
|
92 |
KADOTA Yusuke |
JPN |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
05:55 |
|
93 |
BARNETT Ben |
GBR |
Team Novo Nordisk Development |
05:55 |
|
94 |
DREGE Andre |
NOR |
Team Coop-Repsol |
08:32 |
|
95 |
DIK Calvin |
GER |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
09:13 |
|
96 |
PLAMBECK Moritz |
GER |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
09:13 |
|
97 |
RASSMAN Frederik |
GER |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
09:13 |
|
98 |
KASKO David |
SVK |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
09:13 |
|
99 |
STÜSSI Colin |
SUI |
Team Vorarlberg |
09:18 |
|
100 |
CABRERA Emilio |
SUI |
Taurus Cycling |
10:18 |
|
101 |
KASPAR Jan |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
16:03 |
|
102 |
GONÇALVES Bernardo |
POR |
XSpeed United Continental |
20:18 |
|
DNF |
PEYROTON-DARTET Thomas |
FRA |
EuroCyclingTrips |
|
|
DNF |
SOULA Guillaume |
FRA |
EuroCyclingTrips |
|
|
DNF |
ARVANITOU Nikiforos |
GRE |
Greece |
|
|
DNF |
BOÚGLAS Georgios |
GRE |
Greece |
|
|
DNF |
ILIAS Periklis |
GRE |
Greece |
|
|
DNF |
KOUTOUNIS Aristeidis |
GRE |
Rodilios |
|
|
DNF |
SNODDEN Oliver |
GBR |
SN Vitae Bam Bam Coaching RT |
|
|
DNF |
ELLI Konstantin |
UZB |
Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF |
BRUNNER Marcus |
SUI |
Taurus Cycling |
|
|
DNF |
RÜTTIMANN Stefan |
SUI |
Taurus Cycling |
|
|
DNF |
STEINACHER Cyrill |
SUI |
Taurus Cycling |
|
|
DNF |
SMITH Nathan |
GBR |
Team Novo Nordisk Development |
|
|
DNF |
WETZEL Claudius |
GER |
Team Storck-Metropol Cycling |
|
|
DNF |
VERMEULEN Moran |
AUT |
Team Vorarlberg |
|
|
DNF |
VAGANOV Alexey |
KAZ |
Vino Sko Team |
|
|
DNF |
BERTRAND Matteo |
ITA |
XSpeed United Continental |
|
|
DNF |
CHRISTOPOULOS-HELLER Panagiotis |
GRE |
XSpeed United Continental |
|
|
DNF |
PARGETER Reilly |
CAN |
XSpeed United Continental |
|
|
DNF |
PIOTROW Darren |
USA |
Yoeleo Test Team pb 4Mind |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
OTRUBA Jakub |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
07:43:43 |
|
2 |
CHRISTOPHERSEN Cedrik Bakke |
NOR |
Team Coop-Repsol |
00:03 |
|
3 |
STEHLI Felix |
SUI |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
00:07 |
|
4 |
RÜEGG Lukas |
SUI |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:13 |
|
5 |
DIMA Emil |
ROM |
Romania |
00:15 |
|
6 |
BERLIN Antoine |
MON |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:15 |
|
7 |
WHITE Alexander |
NZL |
Aevolo |
00:15 |
|
8 |
DRESSLE Luca |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
00:17 |
|
9 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
00:17 |
|
10 |
RAILEANU Cristian |
ROM |
Romania |
00:24 |
|
11 |
KUBIS Lukas |
SVK |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
00:28 |
|
12 |
KOCH Christian |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
00:30 |
|
13 |
MARUKHIN Daniil |
KAZ |
Vino Sko Team |
00:30 |
|
14 |
DUCKERT Roman |
GER |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
00:30 |
|
15 |
LUNDER Eirik |
NOR |
Team Coop-Repsol |
00:30 |
|
16 |
SEMENOV Alexandr |
KAZ |
Vino Sko Team |
00:35 |
|
17 |
HUMBER-KELLY Dylan |
GBR |
Yoeleo Test Team pb 4Mind |
00:39 |
|
18 |
KOSZELA Daniel |
CAN |
XSpeed United Continental |
00:44 |
|
19 |
JOBBER James |
GBR |
EuroCyclingTrips |
00:44 |
|
20 |
KIVISTIK Gert |
EST |
ATT Investments |
00:45 |
|
21 |
THEILER Ole |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
00:46 |
|
22 |
KLEIN Tobias |
USA |
Aevolo |
00:49 |
|
23 |
TUKA Samuel |
SVK |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
00:52 |
|
24 |
DOUZAS Dionisyos |
GRE |
Greece |
00:59 |
|
25 |
CAMRDA Karel |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
00:59 |
|
26 |
JANSSEN Christoph |
SUI |
Taurus Cycling |
00:59 |
|
27 |
GULLICKSON Leo |
USA |
Aevolo |
01:00 |
|
28 |
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis |
GRE |
Greece |
01:07 |
|
29 |
WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
01:08 |
|
30 |
LINDQUIST Christian Ingemann |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
01:09 |
|
31 |
LARSEN Mathias |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
01:11 |
|
32 |
MACKIE Ewan |
GBR |
SN Vitae Bam Bam Coaching RT |
01:20 |
|
33 |
HANSEN Alexander Arnt |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
01:24 |
|
34 |
SCHÖNENBERGER Daniel |
SUI |
Taurus Cycling |
01:24 |
|
35 |
STENSBY Anton |
NOR |
Team Coop-Repsol |
01:26 |
|
36 |
BENZ Pirmin |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
01:30 |
|
37 |
TODOME Yuhi |
JPN |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
01:30 |
|
38 |
HJEMSÆTER Olav |
NOR |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
01:35 |
|
39 |
STRELNIKOV Yegor |
KAZ |
Vino Sko Team |
01:43 |
|
40 |
KLEBAN Nick |
CAN |
Team Skyline |
01:51 |
|
41 |
DAHL Gustav Frederik |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
02:01 |
|
42 |
GAGNE Julien |
CAN |
Team Skyline |
02:07 |
|
43 |
CABEDO Oscar |
ESP |
Team Vorarlberg |
02:26 |
|
44 |
HELDAHL Sebastian Dreyer |
NOR |
XSpeed United Continental |
02:41 |
|
45 |
GESSNE Jakob |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
02:46 |
|
46 |
ROGORA Kiya |
ETH |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
03:11 |
|
47 |
GÄTZI Cyrill |
SUI |
Taurus Cycling |
03:34 |
|
48 |
DOSTIYEV Ilkhan |
KAZ |
Vino Sko Team |
03:39 |
|
49 |
CHRISTIAN Sean |
USA |
Aevolo |
03:49 |
|
50 |
DUBE David |
CAN |
Team Skyline |
04:08 |
|
51 |
MEILER Lukas |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
04:31 |
|
52 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROM |
Romania |
04:36 |
|
53 |
LOHINSKÝ Filip |
SVK |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
05:00 |
|
54 |
KVAM Kalle |
NOR |
Team Coop-Repsol |
05:00 |
|
55 |
CLAUSS Marc |
GER |
Team Storck-Metropol Cycling |
05:19 |
|
56 |
DINA Marton |
HUN |
ATT Investments |
05:20 |
|
57 |
PERCRULE Doriand |
FRA |
Team Novo Nordisk Development |
05:25 |
|
58 |
SILLANKORVA Jaakko |
FIN |
XSpeed United Continental |
05:25 |
|
59 |
KOLTUNOV Vladimir |
KAZ |
Vino Sko Team |
05:25 |
|
60 |
NJOR Marckus |
DEN |
Team IBT-Tripeak |
05:42 |
|
61 |
WANG Gustav |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
06:33 |
|
62 |
WIENKE Brooks |
USA |
Aevolo |
06:47 |
|
63 |
STOCEK Matus |
SVK |
ATT Investments |
06:56 |
|
64 |
HAMM Emile |
CAN |
Team Skyline |
06:57 |
|
65 |
CHREN Martin |
SVK |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
07:06 |
|
66 |
GOODFELLOW William |
CAN |
Yoeleo Test Team pb 4Mind |
07:12 |
|
67 |
WÆHRE Magnus |
NOR |
Team Coop-Repsol |
07:19 |
|
68 |
RAVNØY Johan |
NOR |
Team Coop-Repsol |
07:19 |
|
69 |
BISGAARD Rasmus |
DEN |
Team IBT-Tripeak |
07:22 |
|
70 |
BÜSCHLER David |
GER |
Team Storck-Metropol Cycling |
07:25 |
|
71 |
LYDIC Andrew |
USA |
SN Vitae Bam Bam Coaching RT |
07:30 |
|
72 |
HOFLUND Albin |
SWE |
Team IBT-Tripeak |
08:34 |
|
73 |
TURMON Chaz |
USA |
Team Skyline |
08:40 |
|
74 |
ABT Cedric |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
08:45 |
|
75 |
POLGA Antonio |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk Development |
08:57 |
|
76 |
MAGNUSSON Isak |
SWE |
Team IBT-Tripeak |
09:11 |
|
77 |
DREGE Andre |
NOR |
Team Coop-Repsol |
09:15 |
|
78 |
PLAMBECK Moritz |
GER |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
09:35 |
|
79 |
WALLINDER Wincent |
SWE |
Team IBT-Tripeak |
09:42 |
|
80 |
SHIPLEY Gabriel |
USA |
Aevolo |
09:46 |
|
81 |
NAGY Simon |
SVK |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
09:46 |
|
82 |
MULAGALEYEV Vladimir |
KAZ |
Vino Sko Team |
10:23 |
|
83 |
HANSEN Peter Asbjørn |
DEN |
Team IBT-Tripeak |
10:47 |
|
84 |
KEUP Pierre-Pascal |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
10:59 |
|
85 |
BLUHM Oscar |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
11:19 |
|
86 |
BOYLE Evan |
USA |
Aevolo |
11:24 |
|
87 |
ODA Hijiri |
JPN |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
11:42 |
|
88 |
RASSMAN Frederik |
GER |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
12:25 |
|
89 |
SCHWITZGEBEL Lauric Immanuel |
GER |
Team Storck-Metropol Cycling |
14:11 |
|
90 |
HOZA Denis |
SVK |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
14:57 |
|
91 |
DROUIN David |
CAN |
Yoeleo Test Team pb 4Mind |
15:01 |
|
92 |
STÜSSI Colin |
SUI |
Team Vorarlberg |
15:22 |
|
93 |
SARNOWSKI Tillman |
GER |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
15:34 |
|
94 |
MERSEBURG Dominik |
GER |
Team Storck-Metropol Cycling |
15:34 |
|
95 |
KASKO David |
SVK |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
16:01 |
|
96 |
DIK Calvin |
GER |
Team Dauner | AKKON |
16:03 |
|
97 |
BIÉTRY Sacha |
FRA |
Team Novo Nordisk Development |
16:49 |
|
98 |
KADOTA Yusuke |
JPN |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
19:26 |
|
99 |
CABRERA Emilio |
SUI |
Taurus Cycling |
21:23 |
|
100 |
GONÇALVES Bernardo |
POR |
XSpeed United Continental |
21:26 |
|
101 |
KASPAR Jan |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
22:13 |
|
102 |
BARNETT Ben |
GBR |
Team Novo Nordisk Development |
33:49 |
|