PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
GREIPEL Andre' |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05:01:08 |
42,04 |
2 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
3 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
4 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
00:00 |
|
5 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
6 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
00:00 |
|
7 |
PORSEV Alexander |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
8 |
TCATEVITCH Alexey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
9 |
RUFFONI Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
10 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
11 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
12 |
BELLETTI Manuel |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
00:00 |
|
13 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
14 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
15 |
SAVITSKIY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
16 |
HOWARD Leigh |
AUS |
IAM CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
17 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROU |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
18 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
19 |
COLEDAN Marco |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
20 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
21 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
22 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
23 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
00:00 |
|
24 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
25 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
00:00 |
|
26 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
27 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
28 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
29 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
30 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
TINKOFF |
00:00 |
|
31 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
TINKOFF |
00:00 |
|
32 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
33 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
34 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
35 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
36 |
LANDA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
37 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
38 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
00:00 |
|
39 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
AUS |
IAM CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
40 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
41 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
42 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:00 |
|
43 |
ROCHE Nicholas |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
44 |
MALACARNE Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
45 |
PIRAZZI Stefano |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:09 |
|
46 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:09 |
|
47 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:09 |
|
48 |
CHAVES Esteban |
COL |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
00:09 |
|
49 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
00:09 |
|
50 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:09 |
|
51 |
HENAO Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:09 |
|
52 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:09 |
|
53 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:09 |
|
54 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:09 |
|
55 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:09 |
|
56 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:09 |
|
57 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:09 |
|
58 |
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:09 |
|
59 |
CARDOSO Andre Fernando |
POR |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:09 |
|
60 |
WYSS Marcel |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
00:09 |
|
61 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:09 |
|
62 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:09 |
|
63 |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:09 |
|
64 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:09 |
|
65 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:09 |
|
66 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
CAN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:09 |
|
67 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:09 |
|
68 |
DE LA CRUZ David |
ESP |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
00:09 |
|
69 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
00:09 |
|
70 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:09 |
|
71 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:09 |
|
72 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:09 |
|
73 |
ATAPUMA Darwin |
COL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:09 |
|
74 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:09 |
|
75 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:09 |
|
76 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:09 |
|
77 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:09 |
|
78 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
00:09 |
|
79 |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:09 |
|
80 |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:09 |
|
81 |
SUTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:09 |
|
82 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:09 |
|
83 |
DE BACKER Bert |
BEL |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
00:09 |
|
84 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
00:17 |
|
85 |
SEROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:17 |
|
86 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:20 |
|
87 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
FDJ |
00:21 |
|
88 |
BERTAZZO Liam |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
00:33 |
|
89 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:35 |
|
90 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:35 |
|
91 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:35 |
|
92 |
PETROV Evgeny |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
00:35 |
|
93 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
00:52 |
|
94 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:14 |
|
95 |
CASTELIJNS Twan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:14 |
|
96 |
DE BIE Sean |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:16 |
|
97 |
FISCHER Murilo Antonio |
BRA |
FDJ |
01:21 |
|
98 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
01:21 |
|
99 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
01:21 |
|
100 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
01:21 |
|
101 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
01:21 |
|
102 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:21 |
|
103 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:21 |
|
104 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:21 |
|
105 |
GRETSCH Patrick |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:21 |
|
106 |
FILOSI Iuri |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:21 |
|
107 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:21 |
|
108 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:21 |
|
109 |
BETANCUR Carlos A. |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:21 |
|
110 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:21 |
|
111 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:41 |
|
112 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:43 |
|
113 |
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:43 |
|
114 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:57 |
|
115 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:57 |
|
116 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:57 |
|
117 |
KOLOBNEV Alexandr |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:57 |
|
118 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:57 |
|
119 |
TJALLINGII Maarten |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:57 |
|
120 |
JI Cheng |
CHN |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:57 |
|
121 |
KUNG Stefan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:57 |
|
122 |
CANCELLARA Fabian |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:57 |
|
123 |
TXURRUKA Amets |
ESP |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
01:57 |
|
124 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
01:57 |
|
125 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:57 |
|
126 |
VAUGRENARD Benoit |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:57 |
|
127 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
01:57 |
|
128 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:03 |
|
129 |
MOSER Moreno |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:03 |
|
130 |
VENTER Jacobus |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:03 |
|
131 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:54 |
|
132 |
SILIN Egor |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:54 |
|
133 |
RYBALKIN Aleksey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:54 |
|
134 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:54 |
|
135 |
VOROBYEV Anton |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:54 |
|
136 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:54 |
|
137 |
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:54 |
|
138 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:54 |
|
139 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:54 |
|
140 |
BERLATO Giacomo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
02:54 |
|
141 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
02:54 |
|
142 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
02:54 |
|
143 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:54 |
|
144 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:54 |
|
145 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:54 |
|
146 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:54 |
|
147 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:54 |
|
148 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
02:54 |
|
149 |
HERNANDEZ Jesus |
ESP |
TINKOFF |
02:54 |
|
150 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:54 |
|
151 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:54 |
|
152 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
02:54 |
|
153 |
MCCARTHY Jay |
AUS |
TINKOFF |
02:54 |
|
154 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:54 |
|
155 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM SKY |
02:54 |
|
156 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:54 |
|
157 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
AUT |
IAM CYCLING |
02:54 |
|
158 |
COURTEILLE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:54 |
|
159 |
ROGLIC Primoz |
SLO |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:54 |
|
160 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:54 |
|
161 |
JIM Songezo |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:54 |
|
162 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
IAM CYCLING |
03:31 |
|
163 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
IAM CYCLING |
04:05 |
|
164 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
04:29 |
|
165 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
04:29 |
|
166 |
KITTEL Marcel |
GER |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
04:29 |
|
167 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
04:29 |
|
168 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
04:29 |
|
169 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
04:29 |
|
170 |
KADRI Blel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:29 |
|
171 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
04:29 |
|
172 |
RODRIGUEZ Cristian |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
04:29 |
|
173 |
MARTINEZ Daniel |
COL |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
04:29 |
|
174 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:39 |
|
175 |
HERRADA LOPEZ José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:39 |
|
176 |
LIGTHART Pim |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05:39 |
|
177 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05:39 |
|
178 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
IAM CYCLING |
05:39 |
|
179 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
05:39 |
|
180 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05:39 |
|
181 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
05:39 |
|
182 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
05:39 |
|
183 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
05:39 |
|
184 |
ZILIOLI Gianfranco |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
05:39 |
|
185 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
05:39 |
|
186 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
05:42 |
|
187 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
06:09 |
|
188 |
ERSHOV Artur |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
07:01 |
|
189 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
07:01 |
|
190 |
BOBRIDGE Jack |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
07:01 |
|
DNF |
WARBASSE Lowrence |
AUS |
IAM CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
MORENO Javier |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 7. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
29:23:23 |
|
2 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:26 |
|
3 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:28 |
|
4 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
00:35 |
|
5 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:38 |
|
6 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:41 |
|
7 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:41 |
|
8 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:47 |
|
9 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:49 |
|
10 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:51 |
|
11 |
CHAVES Esteban |
COL |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
00:53 |
|
12 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
TINKOFF |
00:56 |
|
13 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:56 |
|
14 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA |
01:06 |
|
15 |
LANDA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
01:08 |
|
16 |
ROCHE Nicholas |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
01:15 |
|
17 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:20 |
|
18 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:22 |
|
19 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:23 |
|
20 |
PIRAZZI Stefano |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:30 |
|
21 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
CAN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:47 |
|
22 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
01:56 |
|
23 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:00 |
|
24 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:08 |
|
25 |
DE LA CRUZ David |
ESP |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
02:21 |
|
26 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
02:27 |
|
27 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:44 |
|
28 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
02:49 |
|
29 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:51 |
|
30 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:22 |
|
31 |
CARDOSO Andre Fernando |
POR |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:25 |
|
32 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
TINKOFF |
03:37 |
|
33 |
HENAO Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
03:58 |
|
34 |
ATAPUMA Darwin |
COL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:02 |
|
35 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
04:02 |
|
36 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
04:06 |
|
37 |
WYSS Marcel |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
04:48 |
|
38 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:49 |
|
39 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:09 |
|
40 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
05:10 |
|
41 |
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
05:11 |
|
42 |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
06:11 |
|
43 |
MALACARNE Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:51 |
|
44 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:32 |
|
45 |
SILIN Egor |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
09:11 |
|
46 |
PETROV Evgeny |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
09:38 |
|
47 |
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
10:48 |
|
48 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
11:06 |
|
49 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
11:18 |
|
50 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
11:22 |
|
51 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
13:28 |
|
52 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM SKY |
13:47 |
|
53 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
14:19 |
|
54 |
KUNG Stefan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
15:12 |
|
55 |
TCATEVITCH Alexey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
15:25 |
|
56 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
15:31 |
|
57 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
15:32 |
|
58 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
15:39 |
|
59 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
15:40 |
|
60 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
15:43 |
|
61 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
16:32 |
|
62 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
16:46 |
|
63 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
16:48 |
|
64 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
17:03 |
|
65 |
BETANCUR Carlos A. |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
17:15 |
|
66 |
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
17:20 |
|
67 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
17:36 |
|
68 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
17:37 |
|
69 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
17:50 |
|
70 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
18:53 |
|
71 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
19:17 |
|
72 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
19:26 |
|
73 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
19:29 |
|
74 |
MOSER Moreno |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
19:42 |
|
75 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
20:02 |
|
76 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
AUS |
IAM CYCLING |
20:17 |
|
77 |
MCCARTHY Jay |
AUS |
TINKOFF |
20:18 |
|
78 |
BELLETTI Manuel |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
20:28 |
|
79 |
GREIPEL Andre' |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
20:31 |
|
80 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
21:32 |
|
81 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
21:35 |
|
82 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
21:43 |
|
83 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
21:44 |
|
84 |
TXURRUKA Amets |
ESP |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
21:56 |
|
85 |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
22:01 |
|
86 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
22:34 |
|
87 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
22:38 |
|
88 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
22:53 |
|
89 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
23:04 |
|
90 |
SAVITSKIY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
23:13 |
|
91 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
23:25 |
|
92 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
23:33 |
|
93 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
23:45 |
|
94 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
24:10 |
|
95 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
24:12 |
|
96 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
24:14 |
|
97 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
24:28 |
|
98 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
24:39 |
|
99 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
24:57 |
|
100 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
25:05 |
|
101 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
25:09 |
|
102 |
KOLOBNEV Alexandr |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
25:47 |
|
103 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
26:14 |
|
104 |
BERTAZZO Liam |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
26:18 |
|
105 |
HOWARD Leigh |
AUS |
IAM CYCLING |
26:18 |
|
106 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
26:30 |
|
107 |
DE BIE Sean |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
26:35 |
|
108 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
27:12 |
|
109 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
FDJ |
27:12 |
|
110 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
27:14 |
|
111 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
27:34 |
|
112 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
27:34 |
|
113 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
27:39 |
|
114 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
27:51 |
|
115 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
27:53 |
|
116 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
28:02 |
|
117 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
28:07 |
|
118 |
HERNANDEZ Jesus |
ESP |
TINKOFF |
28:34 |
|
119 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
29:40 |
|
120 |
VAUGRENARD Benoit |
FRA |
FDJ |
29:41 |
|
121 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
30:11 |
|
122 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
30:13 |
|
123 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
30:41 |
|
124 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
31:09 |
|
125 |
VENTER Jacobus |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
31:21 |
|
126 |
HERRADA LOPEZ José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
31:36 |
|
127 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
31:43 |
|
128 |
MARTINEZ Daniel |
COL |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
31:59 |
|
129 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
32:08 |
|
130 |
KITTEL Marcel |
GER |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
32:31 |
|
131 |
GRETSCH Patrick |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
32:47 |
|
132 |
PORSEV Alexander |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
32:59 |
|
133 |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
33:03 |
|
134 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
33:19 |
|
135 |
RODRIGUEZ Cristian |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
33:26 |
|
136 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
33:26 |
|
137 |
BERLATO Giacomo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
33:36 |
|
138 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
33:37 |
|
139 |
SEROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
34:00 |
|
140 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
34:03 |
|
141 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
34:20 |
|
142 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
34:24 |
|
143 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
34:25 |
|
144 |
ROGLIC Primoz |
SLO |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
34:35 |
|
145 |
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
34:55 |
|
146 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
FDJ |
35:31 |
|
147 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
FDJ |
36:00 |
|
148 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
IAM CYCLING |
36:17 |
|
149 |
COLEDAN Marco |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
36:34 |
|
150 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
36:38 |
|
151 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
36:40 |
|
152 |
CASTELIJNS Twan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
36:59 |
|
153 |
LIGTHART Pim |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
37:30 |
|
154 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
37:37 |
|
155 |
COURTEILLE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
38:00 |
|
156 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
IAM CYCLING |
38:23 |
|
157 |
VOROBYEV Anton |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
38:39 |
|
158 |
CANCELLARA Fabian |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
39:10 |
|
159 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
39:14 |
|
160 |
JIM Songezo |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
39:19 |
|
161 |
ZILIOLI Gianfranco |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
39:39 |
|
162 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
39:43 |
|
163 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
40:22 |
|
164 |
RUFFONI Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
40:31 |
|
165 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
41:07 |
|
166 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
IAM CYCLING |
41:26 |
|
167 |
RYBALKIN Aleksey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
41:53 |
|
168 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROU |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
43:28 |
|
169 |
FISCHER Murilo Antonio |
BRA |
FDJ |
44:00 |
|
170 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST |
44:01 |
|
171 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
44:21 |
|
172 |
FILOSI Iuri |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
44:23 |
|
173 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
44:24 |
|
174 |
TJALLINGII Maarten |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
44:37 |
|
175 |
DE BACKER Bert |
BEL |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
45:00 |
|
176 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
FDJ |
45:14 |
|
177 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
46:28 |
|
178 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
47:17 |
|
179 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
47:44 |
|
180 |
ERSHOV Artur |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
47:45 |
|
181 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
47:54 |
|
182 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
49:32 |
|
183 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
50:56 |
|
184 |
KADRI Blel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
51:25 |
|
185 |
SUTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
51:43 |
|
186 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
52:44 |
|
187 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
54:07 |
|
188 |
BOBRIDGE Jack |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
58:33 |
|
189 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
AUT |
IAM CYCLING |
58:46 |
|
190 |
JI Cheng |
CHN |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:01:59 |
|