PLZ |
|
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
|
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:22:19 |
57,8 |
2 |
|
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:04 |
|
3 |
|
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:09 |
|
4 |
|
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:15 |
|
5 |
|
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:25 |
|
6 |
|
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:28 |
|
7 |
|
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:30 |
|
8 |
|
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:39 |
|
9 |
|
UAE |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:45 |
|
10 |
|
USA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
00:45 |
|
11 |
|
BRN |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:49 |
|
12 |
|
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:50 |
|
13 |
|
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:51 |
|
14 |
|
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:53 |
|
15 |
|
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:53 |
|
16 |
|
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:58 |
|
17 |
|
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:04 |
|
18 |
|
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:16 |
|
19 |
|
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:25 |
|
20 |
|
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
01:34 |
|
21 |
|
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:47 |
|
22 |
|
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
01:57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:22:19 |
|
2 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
4 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
5 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:04 |
|
6 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:04 |
|
7 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:04 |
|
8 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:04 |
|
9 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:09 |
|
10 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:09 |
|
11 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
00:09 |
|
12 |
FROOME Chris |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:09 |
|
13 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
00:09 |
|
14 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
00:09 |
|
15 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:15 |
|
16 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:15 |
|
17 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:15 |
|
18 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:15 |
|
19 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:21 |
|
20 |
KÄMNA Lennard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:25 |
|
21 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:25 |
|
22 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:25 |
|
23 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:25 |
|
24 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:25 |
|
25 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:28 |
|
26 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:28 |
|
27 |
KITTEL Marcel |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:28 |
|
28 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:28 |
|
29 |
ŠPILAK Simon |
SLO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:28 |
|
30 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:30 |
|
31 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:30 |
|
32 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:30 |
|
33 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:30 |
|
34 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:34 |
|
35 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:39 |
|
36 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:39 |
|
37 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:39 |
|
38 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:39 |
|
39 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:39 |
|
40 |
RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr |
BLR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:45 |
|
41 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:45 |
|
42 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:45 |
|
43 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:45 |
|
44 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:45 |
|
45 |
PHINNEY Taylor |
USA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
00:45 |
|
46 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
00:45 |
|
47 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
00:45 |
|
48 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
00:45 |
|
49 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:48 |
|
50 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:49 |
|
51 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:49 |
|
52 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:49 |
|
53 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:49 |
|
54 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:50 |
|
55 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:50 |
|
56 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:50 |
|
57 |
ARCAS Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:50 |
|
58 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:50 |
|
59 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:50 |
|
60 |
ROSON GARCIA Jaime |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:50 |
|
61 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:51 |
|
62 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:51 |
|
63 |
WAGNER Robert Thomas |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:51 |
|
64 |
ROGLIČ Primož |
SLO |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:51 |
|
65 |
SUITSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:51 |
|
66 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:53 |
|
67 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:53 |
|
68 |
GRIVKO Andrey |
UKR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:53 |
|
69 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:53 |
|
70 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:53 |
|
71 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:53 |
|
72 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:53 |
|
73 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:53 |
|
74 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:53 |
|
75 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
00:54 |
|
76 |
ŠTYBAR Zdenek |
CZE |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:55 |
|
77 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:58 |
|
78 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:58 |
|
79 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:58 |
|
80 |
MAES Nikolas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:58 |
|
81 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:04 |
|
82 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:04 |
|
83 |
VENTURINI Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:04 |
|
84 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:04 |
|
85 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:04 |
|
86 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
01:06 |
|
87 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:06 |
|
88 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
01:08 |
|
89 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:14 |
|
90 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:16 |
|
91 |
HAGEN Edvald Boasson |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:16 |
|
92 |
VERMOTE Julien |
BEL |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:16 |
|
93 |
THWAITES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:16 |
|
94 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:16 |
|
95 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:21 |
|
96 |
VLASOV Aleksandr |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:25 |
|
97 |
CHERKASOV Nikolai |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:25 |
|
98 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:25 |
|
99 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:25 |
|
100 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
01:31 |
|
101 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
01:34 |
|
102 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
01:34 |
|
103 |
ZARDINI Edoardo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
01:34 |
|
104 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
01:34 |
|
105 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
01:34 |
|
106 |
BERTAZZO Liam |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
01:34 |
|
107 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:36 |
|
108 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:37 |
|
109 |
NYCH Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:38 |
|
110 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:40 |
|
111 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:42 |
|
112 |
COLEDAN Marco |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
01:45 |
|
113 |
NEILANDS Krists |
LAT |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:47 |
|
114 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:47 |
|
115 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:47 |
|
116 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:47 |
|
117 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:48 |
|
118 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:50 |
|
119 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:54 |
|
120 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
01:57 |
|
121 |
HATSUYAMA Sho |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
01:57 |
|
122 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
01:57 |
|
123 |
CANOLA Marco |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
01:57 |
|
124 |
BAGIOLI Nicola |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
01:57 |
|
125 |
PONZI Simone |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
01:57 |
|
126 |
KONIG Leopold |
CZE |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:12 |
|
127 |
MULLEN Ryan |
IRL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:13 |
|
128 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:13 |
|
129 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:14 |
|
130 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROU |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
02:17 |
|
131 |
JENSEN August |
NOR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:18 |
|
132 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:19 |
|
133 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:30 |
|
134 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:36 |
|
135 |
HOELGAARD Daniel |
NOR |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:36 |
|
136 |
VAUGRENARD Benoit |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:37 |
|
137 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:41 |
|
138 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:41 |
|
139 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:48 |
|
140 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:54 |
|
141 |
SAGIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
03:15 |
|
142 |
KURIYANOV Stepan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:29 |
|
143 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:33 |
|
144 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:41 |
|
145 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:02 |
|
146 |
VAN WINDEN Dennis |
NED |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
04:06 |
|
147 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
04:12 |
|
148 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
04:21 |
|
149 |
WYNANTS Maarten |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
04:37 |
|
150 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
04:43 |
|
151 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
04:52 |
|
152 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
04:55 |
|
153 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
05:13 |
|