PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades |
COL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
03:49:33 |
40,85 |
2 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
JAPAN |
00:00 |
|
3 |
CLARKE Jonathan |
AUS |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
4 |
NAKANE Hideto |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
00:00 |
|
5 |
FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder |
MEX |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
6 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
ROU |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
7 |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:00 |
|
8 |
TURRIN Alex |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:00 |
|
9 |
MARCHAND Gianni |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
00:00 |
|
10 |
LEA Jason |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
11 |
FREIBERGER Markus |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:00 |
|
12 |
JANSSENS Jimmy |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
00:03 |
|
13 |
ZACCANTI Filippo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
00:05 |
|
14 |
VELASCO Simone |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
01:14 |
|
15 |
WILLIAMS Tyler |
USA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:14 |
|
16 |
BROWN Connor |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
01:14 |
|
17 |
TEUGELS Lennert |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
01:14 |
|
18 |
BENEKE Calvin |
RSA |
SOUTH AFRICA |
01:14 |
|
19 |
PICCOLI James |
CAN |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
01:14 |
|
20 |
TOOVEY Ayden |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
01:14 |
|
21 |
AMEZAWA Takeaki |
JPN |
JAPAN |
01:14 |
|
22 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
01:14 |
|
23 |
VAN HEERDEN Eddie |
RSA |
SOUTH AFRICA |
01:14 |
|
24 |
LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique |
MEX |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:14 |
|
25 |
SEO Joonyong |
KOR |
KOREA |
01:40 |
|
26 |
PACIONI Luca |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
01:40 |
|
27 |
MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
01:40 |
|
28 |
BOWDEN Scott |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
01:40 |
|
29 |
CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo |
COL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
01:40 |
|
30 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:40 |
|
31 |
BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro |
COL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
01:40 |
|
32 |
HRINKOW Dominik |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
01:40 |
|
33 |
DIELEMAN Michiel |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
01:40 |
|
34 |
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo |
COL |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
01:40 |
|
35 |
HARPER Chris |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
01:40 |
|
36 |
PIPER Cameron |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
01:40 |
|
37 |
BOSMAN Patrick |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
01:40 |
|
38 |
KOBAYASHI Marino |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
01:40 |
|
39 |
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:40 |
|
40 |
NORRIS Lachlan |
AUS |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:40 |
|
41 |
RUYTERS Brecht |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
01:40 |
|
42 |
HUCKER Robbie |
AUS |
TEAM UKYO |
01:40 |
|
43 |
BAYLY Cameron |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
01:40 |
|
44 |
KREDER Raymond |
NED |
TEAM UKYO |
02:04 |
|
45 |
CHEN Chien Chou |
TPE |
RTS RACING TEAM |
07:29 |
|
46 |
RAYMACKERS Cedric |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
07:31 |
|
47 |
FUNG Ka Hoo |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:31 |
|
48 |
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian |
ARG |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
07:31 |
|
49 |
MARANGONI Alan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
07:31 |
|
50 |
LAAS Martin |
EST |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
10:19 |
|
51 |
CHEN Chien Liang |
TPE |
CHINESE TAIPEI |
10:19 |
|
52 |
GIRKINS Kevin |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
11:58 |
|
53 |
PARK Sanghong |
KOR |
KOREA |
11:58 |
|
54 |
HETHERINGTON Ben |
GBR |
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING |
11:58 |
|
55 |
WU Chih Hao |
TPE |
CHINESE TAIPEI |
13:15 |
|
56 |
PAEKRATHOK Warut |
THA |
THAILAND |
13:21 |
|
57 |
WANG Jing Huei |
TPE |
CHINESE TAIPEI |
13:22 |
|
58 |
RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo |
MEX |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
14:13 |
|
59 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
14:13 |
|
60 |
CIMA Imerio |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
14:13 |
|
61 |
OKAMOTO Hayato |
JPN |
JAPAN |
14:13 |
|
62 |
MCCULLOCH Brian |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
14:13 |
|
63 |
FREIBERG Michael |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
14:13 |
|
64 |
OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
14:13 |
|
65 |
VAN HEERDEN Mornay |
RSA |
SOUTH AFRICA |
14:13 |
|
66 |
LODERER Timon |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
14:13 |
|
67 |
VOLKERS Samuel |
AUS |
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING |
14:13 |
|
68 |
TIPPER Jacob |
GBR |
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING |
14:13 |
|
69 |
VOGT Mario |
GER |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
14:13 |
|
70 |
LIU En Chieh |
TPE |
CHINESE TAIPEI |
14:13 |
|
71 |
ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
14:13 |
|
72 |
EWART Jesse |
AUS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
14:13 |
|
73 |
LU Shao Hsuan |
TPE |
CHINESE TAIPEI |
14:13 |
|
74 |
SUZUKI Ryu |
JPN |
JAPAN |
14:13 |
|
75 |
ARAQUE LORENTE Rodrigo |
ESP |
TEAM UKYO |
14:13 |
|
76 |
VAN NIEKERK Aidan |
RSA |
SOUTH AFRICA |
14:13 |
|
77 |
CHOY Hiu Fung |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM |
14:13 |
|
78 |
CHOE Hyeongmin |
KOR |
KOREA |
14:13 |
|
79 |
BASSETTI Samuel |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
14:13 |
|
80 |
LAU Wan Yau Vincent |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM |
14:13 |
|
81 |
LIPHONGYU Navuti |
THA |
THAILAND |
14:13 |
|
82 |
ONODERA Rei |
JPN |
JAPAN |
14:13 |
|
83 |
GOLDSHTEIN Omer |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
14:13 |
|
84 |
CHIU Ho San |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM |
14:13 |
|
85 |
HOFER Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
14:13 |
|
86 |
YECHEZKEL Aviv |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
14:13 |
|
87 |
YOSHIDA Hayato |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
14:13 |
|
88 |
KOISHI Yuma |
JPN |
TEAM UKYO |
14:13 |
|
89 |
CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan |
THA |
THAILAND |
14:13 |
|
90 |
FENG Chun Kai |
TPE |
CHINESE TAIPEI |
14:13 |
|
91 |
HO Burr |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM |
14:13 |
|
92 |
ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
14:13 |
|
93 |
PUJOL MUÑOZ Oscar |
ESP |
TEAM UKYO |
14:13 |
|
94 |
PRADES REVERTER Benjami |
ESP |
TEAM UKYO |
18:41 |
|
95 |
SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts |
MGL |
RTS RACING TEAM |
19:46 |
|
96 |
MUNTON Byron |
RSA |
SOUTH AFRICA |
19:46 |
|
97 |
ORR Robert |
GBR |
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING |
21:28 |
|
98 |
LAU Wan Hei Victor |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM |
21:28 |
|
99 |
CHIN Chao Kai |
TPE |
RTS RACING TEAM |
21:28 |
|
100 |
CHOI Jaewoong |
KOR |
KOREA |
21:28 |
|
101 |
KANERVA Hiski |
FIN |
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING |
21:28 |
|
DNF |
EEFTING Roy |
NED |
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
WEN Hai Tao |
TPE |
RTS RACING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
LIU Jia Liang |
TPE |
RTS RACING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
OOSTHUIZEN Jason |
RSA |
SOUTH AFRICA |
|
|
DNF |
SANO Junya |
JPN |
JAPAN |
|
|
DNF |
LADNGERN Peerapong |
THA |
THAILAND |
|
|
DNF |
YORDSUWAN Setthawut |
THA |
THAILAND |
|
|
DNF |
MANO Yuttana |
THA |
THAILAND |
|
|
DNF |
IM Jaeyeon |
KOR |
KOREA |
|
|
DNS |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
CLARKE Jonathan |
AUS |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
08:32:06 |
|
2 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
JAPAN |
00:02 |
|
3 |
JANSSENS Jimmy |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
00:11 |
|
4 |
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades |
COL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:29 |
|
5 |
FREIBERGER Markus |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:35 |
|
6 |
FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder |
MEX |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
00:39 |
|
7 |
NAKANE Hideto |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
00:39 |
|
8 |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:39 |
|
9 |
LEA Jason |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
00:39 |
|
10 |
TURRIN Alex |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:39 |
|
11 |
MARCHAND Gianni |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
00:39 |
|
12 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
ROU |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:39 |
|
13 |
ZACCANTI Filippo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
00:44 |
|
14 |
TEUGELS Lennert |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
01:21 |
|
15 |
BROWN Connor |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
01:22 |
|
16 |
LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique |
MEX |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:22 |
|
17 |
HUCKER Robbie |
AUS |
TEAM UKYO |
01:38 |
|
18 |
PICCOLI James |
CAN |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
01:45 |
|
19 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
01:46 |
|
20 |
BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro |
COL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
01:48 |
|
21 |
HARPER Chris |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
01:48 |
|
22 |
WILLIAMS Tyler |
USA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:53 |
|
23 |
AMEZAWA Takeaki |
JPN |
JAPAN |
01:53 |
|
24 |
VELASCO Simone |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
01:53 |
|
25 |
VAN HEERDEN Eddie |
RSA |
SOUTH AFRICA |
01:53 |
|
26 |
SEO Joonyong |
KOR |
KOREA |
02:10 |
|
27 |
BAYLY Cameron |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
02:10 |
|
28 |
PACIONI Luca |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
02:19 |
|
29 |
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:19 |
|
30 |
HRINKOW Dominik |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
02:19 |
|
31 |
CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo |
COL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
02:19 |
|
32 |
BOWDEN Scott |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
02:19 |
|
33 |
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo |
COL |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
02:19 |
|
34 |
DIELEMAN Michiel |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
02:19 |
|
35 |
RUYTERS Brecht |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
02:19 |
|
36 |
NORRIS Lachlan |
AUS |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:19 |
|
37 |
BOSMAN Patrick |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
02:19 |
|
38 |
KREDER Raymond |
NED |
TEAM UKYO |
02:39 |
|
39 |
PIPER Cameron |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
02:39 |
|
40 |
BENEKE Calvin |
RSA |
SOUTH AFRICA |
02:45 |
|
41 |
KOBAYASHI Marino |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
03:11 |
|
42 |
MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
03:23 |
|
43 |
TOOVEY Ayden |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
03:42 |
|
44 |
RAYMACKERS Cedric |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
08:10 |
|
45 |
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian |
ARG |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
08:10 |
|
46 |
MARANGONI Alan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
08:10 |
|
47 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
08:43 |
|
48 |
FUNG Ka Hoo |
HKG |
HONG KONG, CHINA |
09:14 |
|
49 |
CHEN Chien Chou |
TPE |
RTS RACING TEAM |
11:08 |
|
50 |
CHEN Chien Liang |
TPE |
CHINESE TAIPEI |
11:48 |
|
51 |
GIRKINS Kevin |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
12:37 |
|
52 |
HETHERINGTON Ben |
GBR |
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING |
13:27 |
|
53 |
PARK Sanghong |
KOR |
KOREA |
13:59 |
|
54 |
CHOE Hyeongmin |
KOR |
KOREA |
14:15 |
|
55 |
BASSETTI Samuel |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
14:52 |
|
56 |
FENG Chun Kai |
TPE |
CHINESE TAIPEI |
14:52 |
|
57 |
EWART Jesse |
AUS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
14:52 |
|
58 |
ARAQUE LORENTE Rodrigo |
ESP |
TEAM UKYO |
14:52 |
|
59 |
CHOY Hiu Fung |
HKG |
HONG KONG, CHINA |
14:52 |
|
60 |
KOISHI Yuma |
JPN |
TEAM UKYO |
14:52 |
|
61 |
VOGT Mario |
GER |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
15:34 |
|
62 |
ONODERA Rei |
JPN |
JAPAN |
15:42 |
|
63 |
GOLDSHTEIN Omer |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
15:44 |
|
64 |
ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
16:26 |
|
65 |
VAN NIEKERK Aidan |
RSA |
SOUTH AFRICA |
16:39 |
|
66 |
VAN HEERDEN Mornay |
RSA |
SOUTH AFRICA |
16:39 |
|
67 |
CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan |
THA |
THAILAND |
16:41 |
|
68 |
OKAMOTO Hayato |
JPN |
JAPAN |
17:17 |
|
69 |
CHIU Ho San |
HKG |
HONG KONG, CHINA |
17:27 |
|
70 |
LU Shao Hsuan |
TPE |
CHINESE TAIPEI |
17:47 |
|
71 |
RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo |
MEX |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
17:48 |
|
72 |
PAEKRATHOK Warut |
THA |
THAILAND |
17:48 |
|
73 |
CIMA Imerio |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
17:54 |
|
74 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
17:59 |
|
75 |
WANG Jing Huei |
TPE |
CHINESE TAIPEI |
17:59 |
|
76 |
YOSHIDA Hayato |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
17:59 |
|
77 |
LAAS Martin |
EST |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
18:25 |
|
78 |
LIU En Chieh |
TPE |
CHINESE TAIPEI |
18:40 |
|
79 |
LIPHONGYU Navuti |
THA |
THAILAND |
18:40 |
|
80 |
OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
18:40 |
|
81 |
WU Chih Hao |
TPE |
CHINESE TAIPEI |
18:47 |
|
82 |
HO Burr |
HKG |
HONG KONG, CHINA |
19:00 |
|
83 |
ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
19:08 |
|
84 |
MCCULLOCH Brian |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
19:08 |
|
85 |
PRADES REVERTER Benjami |
ESP |
TEAM UKYO |
19:20 |
|
86 |
SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts |
MGL |
RTS RACING TEAM |
20:25 |
|
87 |
LODERER Timon |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
21:16 |
|
88 |
FREIBERG Michael |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM |
21:16 |
|
89 |
HOFER Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
21:16 |
|
90 |
SUZUKI Ryu |
JPN |
JAPAN |
21:18 |
|
91 |
VOLKERS Samuel |
AUS |
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING |
22:08 |
|
92 |
LAU Wan Yau Vincent |
HKG |
HONG KONG, CHINA |
22:08 |
|
93 |
TIPPER Jacob |
GBR |
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING |
23:26 |
|
94 |
YECHEZKEL Aviv |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
24:05 |
|
95 |
CHOI Jaewoong |
KOR |
KOREA |
25:07 |
|
96 |
PUJOL MUÑOZ Oscar |
ESP |
TEAM UKYO |
26:23 |
|
97 |
CHIN Chao Kai |
TPE |
RTS RACING TEAM |
29:08 |
|
98 |
LAU Wan Hei Victor |
HKG |
HONG KONG, CHINA |
29:08 |
|
99 |
KANERVA Hiski |
FIN |
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING |
29:11 |
|
100 |
ORR Robert |
GBR |
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING |
29:54 |
|
101 |
MUNTON Byron |
RSA |
SOUTH AFRICA |
30:00 |
|